全日本選手権 [2003] – 女子

2003 (平成15) 年 11月14-16日 : 埼玉・くまがやドーム
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 176.800 44.500 43.425 44.800 44.075
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 168.125 41.500 41.475 42.600 42.550
3. レジックスポーツ 162.450 40.625 40.850 40.325 40.650
4. 東京女子体育大学 159.400 40.300 39.425 39.250 40.425
5. 青森大学 158.450 41.800 39.600 37.525 39.525
6. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 158.400 42.600 38.150 38.000 39.650
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 石坂 真奈美 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.800 9.275 9.075 9.125 9.325
2. 小野 翔子 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 35.825 8.750 9.025 9.350 8.700
3. 大島 杏子 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.450 9.100 8.750 9.400 8.200
4. 溝口 絵里加 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.375 8.750 8.925 9.175 8.525
5. 佐原 礼香 リベラル体操クラブ 35.000 9.100 9.275 8.750 8.875
6. 黒田 真由 レジックスポーツ 34.900 8.500 9.325 9.350 7.725
7. 山本 さとみ 仙台大学 34.550 9.050 8.700 8.125 8.675
8. 岡部 紗季子 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.450 8.350 8.375 9.000 8.725
9. 椋本 啓子 西海学園高校 34.225 8.525 8.225 9.100 8.375
10. 市川 千尋 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.125 8.750 8.275 8.850 8.250
11. 川村 友佳 順天堂大学 33.975 8.525 8.625 8.700 8.125
12. 上村 美揮 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.825 8.725 8.925 8.375 7.800
13. 水鳥 舞夏 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 33.625 8.725 7.600 8.450 8.850
14. 石関 由香里 Acube タケダ体操クラブ 33.450 8.825 8.275 7.700 8.650
15. 竹田 千重美 大阪教育大学 33.425 8.725 7.600 8.450 8.850
16. 正見 こずえ 鹿屋体育大学 33.375 8.650 7.925 8.325 8.475
17. 古川 晶子 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 33.350 9.100 7.875 8.300 8.075
18. 美濃部 ゆう 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.325 8.275 7.725 8.525 8.800
19. 江崎 真奈 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.825 8.050 8.775 7.850 8.150
20. 井上 奈那 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.025 8.700 7.875 7.750 7.700
21. 萩山  瞳 日本体育大学 31.350 8.350 8.075 8.100 6.825
22. 有松 知美 山陽クラブ 31.150 8.650 7.450 7.550 7.500
23. 田中 理恵 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 31.075 8.525 7.175 6.650 8.050
跳馬
1. 大島 杏子 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.137
2. 石坂 真奈美 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.125
3. 小谷 麻美 青森大学 8.950
4. 石関 由香里 Acube タケダ体操クラブ 8.837
5. 山本 さとみ 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.775
6. 清水 幹子 茗溪クラブ 8.662
7. 古川 晶子 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 8.575
8. 横井 彩耶香 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 8.425
段違い平行棒
1. 黒田 真由 レジックスポーツ 9.350
2. 石坂 真奈美 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.175
3. 小野 翔子 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.150
4. 上村 美揮 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.900
5. 溝口 絵里加 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.625
6. 今川 結理 レジックスポーツ 8.525
7. 山本 さとみ 仙台大学 8.500
8. 江崎 真奈 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.475
平均台
1. 大島 杏子 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.225
2. 佐原 礼香 リベラル体操クラブ 8.975
3. 山本 さとみ 仙台大学 8.925
4. 小野 翔子 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 8.875
5. 黒田 真由 レジックスポーツ 8.800
6. 溝口 絵里加 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.775
7. 上村 美揮 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.325
8. 石坂 真奈美 朝日生命体操クラブ 7.975
ゆか
1. 石坂 真奈美 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.350
2. 大島 杏子 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.175
3. 小野 翔子 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 8.975
4. 水鳥 舞夏 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 8.900
5. 石関 由香里 Acube タケダ体操クラブ 8.800
6. 佐原 礼香 リベラル体操クラブ 8.750
7. 岡部 紗季子 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.725
8. 美濃部 ゆう 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.575