全日本選手権 [1994] – 女子

1994 (平成6) 年 : 福島・郡山総合体育館 ほか
規定
自由
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 365.275 182.275
183.000
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 360.250 180.800
179.450
3. 日本体育大学 354.000 175.200
178.800
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 341.425 170.000
171.425
5. AG スクール 341.125 171.125
170.000
6. 東京女子体育大学 338.950 167.700
171.250
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 菅原 リサ 戸田市スポーツセンター 38.087 9.462 9.425 9.525 9.675
2. 大川 真澄 朝日生命体操クラブ 37.375 9.325 9.150 9.475 9.425
3. 新井 由可 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.925 9.100 9.150 9.375 9.300
4. 小幡 さつき 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.875 8.875 9.150 9.500 9.350
5. 大畠 佑紀 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.712 9.037 9.075 9.150 9.450
6. 星山 菜穂 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.575 9.100 9.125 9.300 9.050
7. 関根  彩 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.337 9.212 8.950 8.950 9.225
8. 岩田 香織 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.312 9.187 9.000 9.025 9.100
9. 橋口 美穂 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 36.287 9.162 8.550 9.200 9.375
10. 三浦 華子 亜細亜大学 36.175 9.625 9.525 7.800 9.225
11. 小堀 由貴 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 35.962 9.512 8.900 8.350 9.200
12. 江頭 美奈子 鳥栖高校 35.937 9.337 8.650 8.600 9.350
13. 阿部 佳代子 AOC スポーツクラブ 35.887 9.187 9.300 8.700 8.700
14. 礒兼 友紀子 日本体育大学 35.712 9.212 8.500 9.400 8.600
15. 瀬尾 京子 日本体育大学 35.612 9.362 8.850 8.350 9.050
16. 松本 林子 東海大学 35.462 9.162 8.400 9.100 8.800
17. 中江 亜紀 東大阪クラブ 35.250 8.600 9.200 9.350 8.100
18. 野口 涼子 日本体育大学 35.212 9.087 8.700 8.525 8.900
19. 堀江 貴子 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 35.187 9.337 8.100 8.550 9.200
20. 黒河内 桂子 AG スクール 34.937 9.012 8.650 8.450 8.825
21. 中村 祐子 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.137 8.987 8.600 8.100 8.450
22. 北村 彩子 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.475 8.450 8.250 8.850 7.925
23. 信田 美帆 日本体育大学 33.025 7.825 8.650 8.550 8.000
24. 岡  真紀子 東京女子体育大学 8.925 —- —- 8.925 —-
跳馬
1. 三浦 華子 亜細亜大学 9.331
2. 松本 林子 東海大学 9.218
3. 野村 三也香 藤本体操クラブ 9.181
4. 堀江 貴子 大昭和札幌アスレチッククラブ 9.149
5. 大川 真澄 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.037
6. 瀬尾 京子 日本体育大学 8.962
7. 菅原 リサ 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.943
8. 間  奈央子 東京女子体育大学 8.862
段違い平行棒
1. 菅原 リサ 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.550
2. 新井 由可 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.475
3. 三浦 華子 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.225
4. 瀬尾 京子 日本体育大学 9.162
中江 亜紀 東大阪クラブ 9.162
6. 松本 林子 東海大学 8.687
7. 小菅 麻里 チャコット 8.562
8. 中里 直美 筑波大学 8.525
平均台
1. 菅原 リサ 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.350
2. 小幡 さつき 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.337
3. 小菅 麻里 チャコット 9.325
4. 三浦 華子 亜細亜大学 9.237
関根  彩 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.237
6. 星山 菜穂 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.200
7. 奥本 恵理 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.050
8. 大畠 佑紀 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.262
ゆか
1. 菅原 リサ 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.537
2. 大畠 佑紀 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.362
3. 橋口 美穂 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 9.262
4. 小幡 さつき 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.237
5. 得能 香織 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ名古屋 8.825
6. 瀬尾 京子 日本体育大学 8.750
7. 大川 真澄 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.650
8. 信田 美帆 日本体育大学 8.125