全日本選手権・個人総合

個人総合歴代優勝者(1947 ~ )
2016平成28代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子村上 茉愛   日本体育大学
2015平成27代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子寺本 明日香  中京大学/レジックスポーツ
2014平成26代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子笹田 夏実   日本体育大学
2013平成25代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子笹田 夏実   帝京高校
2012平成24代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子田中 理恵   日本体育大学研究員
2011平成23代々木 男子内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2010平成22代々木 男子内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2009平成21代々木 男子内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2008平成20上越 男子内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2007平成19代々木 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2006平成18代々木 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
  上村 美揮   朝日生命体操クラブ
2005平成17尼崎 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子上村 美揮   朝日生命体操クラブ
2004平成16代々木 男子冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子市川 千尋   朝日生命体操クラブ
2003平成15熊谷 男子米田  功   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子石坂 真奈美  朝日生命体操クラブ
2002平成14静岡 男子冨田 洋之   順天堂大学 女子石坂 真奈美  朝日生命体操クラブ
2001平成13高知 男子冨田 洋之   順天堂大学 女子溝口 絵里加  朝日生命体操クラブ
2000平成12仙台 男子塚原 直也   朝日生命 女子竹中 美穂   東海テレビ東名体操クラブ
1999平成11富山 男子塚原 直也   明治大学 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1998平成10熊本 男子塚原 直也   明治大学 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1997平成 9横浜 男子塚原 直也   明治大学 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1996平成 8大阪 男子塚原 直也   明治大学 女子菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
  大畠 佑紀   戸田市スポーツセンター
1995平成 7広島 男子畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子橋口 美穂   東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ
1994平成 6郡山 男子田中  光   筑波大学 女子菅原 リサ   戸田市スポーツセンター
1993平成 5名古屋 男子畠田 好章   日本体育大学 女子三浦 華子   亜細亜大学
1992平成 4高松 男子相原  豊   日本体育大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1991平成 3山形 男子西川 大輔   日本大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1990平成 2小松 男子西川 大輔   日本大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1989平成 1北九州 男子佐藤 寿治   日本大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1988昭和63仙台 男子佐藤 寿治   日本大学 女子小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1987昭和62日向 男子水島 宏一   日本大学 女子信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1986昭和61佐世保 男子水島 宏一   日本大学 女子信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1985昭和60甲府 男子山脇 恭二   大和銀行 女子望月 のり子  朝日生命体操クラブ
1984昭和59神戸 男子具志堅 幸司  日体大教員 女子望月 のり子  朝日生命体操クラブ
1983昭和58橿原 山脇 恭二   大和銀行 森尾 麻衣子  明星学園高校
1982昭和57前橋 具志堅 幸司  日体スワロークラブ 森尾 麻衣子  朝日生命体操クラブ
1981昭和56唐津 具志堅 幸司  日体スワロークラブ 加納 弥生   日本体育大学
1980昭和55伊勢崎 具志堅 幸司  日体スワロークラブ 加納 弥生   國學院高校
1979昭和54八王子 錦井 利臣   河合楽器 赤羽 綾子   東海大教員
1978昭和53北九州 三上  肇   大塚クラブ 加納 弥生   國學院高校
1977昭和52静岡 笠松  茂   東海テレビ 赤羽 綾子   東海大学
1976昭和51水戸 監物 永三   日体スワロークラブ 岡崎 聡子   國學院高校
1975昭和50長野 塚原 光男   河合楽器
  梶山 広司   日本大学
広中 みゆき  京都スイトピア
1974昭和49岡山 監物 永三   日体スワロークラブ 松久 みゆき  京都アスレチッククラブ
1973昭和48札幌 塚原 光男   河合楽器 松久 みゆき  京都アスレチッククラブ
1972昭和47米子 監物 永三   日体スワロークラブ 長谷川 たか子 日本体育大学
1971昭和46甲府 中山 彰規   中京大教員 松久 みゆき  日体スワロークラブ
1970昭和45神戸 中山 彰規   中京大教員 松久 みゆき  日体スワロークラブ
1969昭和44山口 加藤 澤男   大塚クラブ 小田 千恵子  日本体育大学
1968昭和43盛岡 中山 彰規   中京大教員 香取 光子   日体スワロークラブ
1967昭和42愛知 中山 彰規   中京大教員 池田 敬子   日体スワロークラブ
1966昭和41千葉 加藤 武司   ソニー 渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1965昭和40京都 遠藤 幸雄   日大教員 池田 敬子   日体スワロークラブ
1964昭和39秋田 遠藤 幸雄   日大教員 池田 敬子   日体スワロークラブ
1963昭和38東京 遠藤 幸雄   日大教員 虻川 吟子   日体スワロークラブ
1962昭和37新潟 遠藤 幸雄   日大教員 虻川 吟子   日体スワロークラブ
1961昭和36長崎 相原 信行   日体スワロークラブ 池田 敬子   日体スワロークラブ
1960昭和35東京 小野  喬   東洋レーヨン 池田 敬子   日体スワロークラブ
1959昭和34岡山 小野  喬   東洋レーヨン 池田 敬子   スワロークラブ
1958昭和33熊本 小野  喬   東洋レーヨン 田中 敬子   スワロークラブ
1957昭和32神奈川 小野  喬   東洋レーヨン 田中 敬子   スワロークラブ
1956昭和31東京 小野  喬   三田体操会 池田 弘子   音体クラブ
1955昭和30秋田 竹本 正男   スワロークラブ 田中 敬子   日本体育大学
1954昭和29東京 竹本 正男   スワロークラブA 沢村 恭子   音体クラブA
1953昭和28東京 小野  喬   大塚クラブ 田中 敬子   日本体育大学
1952昭和27大阪 小野  喬   東洋レーヨン 池田 弘子   東京女子体育短大
1951昭和26水戸 竹本 正男   スワロークラブA 池田 弘子   東京女子体育短大
1950昭和25神奈川 竹本 正男   スワロークラブA 鈴木 登美子  スワロークラブ
1949昭和24横浜 竹本 正男   スワロークラブA 若林 房子   岡山
1948昭和23東京 竹本 正男   スワロークラブA 池田 弘子   東京女子体育短大
1947昭和22金沢 竹本 正男   スワロークラブA 鈴木 登美子  スワロークラブ