高校総体

歴代優勝者(1952 ~ )
2017平成29酒田 男子金子 和輝   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子杉原 愛子   東京・藤村女子高
2016平成28浜田 男子湯浅 賢哉   千葉・市立船橋高 女子小池 亜優   埼玉・戸田翔陽高
2015平成27大阪 男子加藤 裕斗   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子土橋 ココ   愛知・名経大市邨高
2014平成26東京 男子谷川  航   千葉・市立船橋高 女子石倉 あづみ  埼玉・ふじみ野高
2013平成25佐賀 男子早坂 尚人   千葉・市立船橋高 女子寺本 明日香  愛知・名経大市邨高
2012平成24鯖江 男子神本 雄也   岡山・関西高 女子古西 里咲   東京・帝京高
2011平成23一関 男子野々村 笙吾  千葉・市立船橋高 女子寺本 明日香  愛知・名経大市邨高
2010平成22沖縄 男子岡  準平   福井・鯖江高 女子大瀧 千波   大阪・四天王寺高
2009平成21和歌山 男子瀬島 龍三   京都・洛南高 女子鶴見 虹子   東京・大智学園高
2008平成20熊谷 男子大槻 匠吾   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子小沢 茂々子  埼玉・戸田翔陽高
2007平成19佐賀 男子青山 政高   大阪・清風高 女子新竹 優子   大阪・羽衣学園高
2006平成18大阪 男子山室 光史   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子黒田 真由   愛知・名経大市邨高
2005平成17千葉 男子寺尾 尚之   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子黒田 真由   愛知・名経大市邨高
2004平成16広島 男子肘井 崇紘   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子石坂 真奈美  東京・藤村女子高
2003平成15長崎 男子西村  隼   愛知・名城大学附属高 女子大島 杏子   東京・藤村女子高
2002平成14那珂 男子水鳥 豪敏   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子石関 由香里  群馬・市立前橋高
2001平成13熊本 男子馬場 亮輔   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子溝口 絵里加  東京・藤村女子高
2000平成12岐阜 男子中瀬 卓也   滋賀・栗東高 女子竹田 千重美  大阪・四天王寺羽曳丘高
1999平成11盛岡 男子中瀬 卓也   滋賀・栗東高 女子田中 実奈   東京・藤村女子高
1998平成10高松 男子冨田 洋之   京都・洛南高 女子奥本 恵理   大阪・四天王寺高
1997平成 9日向 男子冨田 洋之   京都・洛南高 女子北村 彩子   東京・藤村女子高
1996平成 8甲府 男子西村 圭一   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子井上 あい子  福井・北陸高
1995平成 7米子 男子塚原 直也   東京・明大中野高 女子大川 真澄   東京・藤村女子高
1994平成 6富山 男子塚原 直也   東京・明大中野高 女子菅原 リサ   埼玉・戸田高
1993平成 5宇都宮 男子小林 正明   埼玉・埼玉栄高
  原田 睦巳   京都・洛南高
女子小菅 麻里   東京・藤村女子高
1992平成 4宮崎 男子佐藤  勇   愛知・中京高 女子江頭 美奈子  佐賀・鳥栖高
1991平成 3静岡 男子武内 弘行   埼玉・埼玉栄高 女子小菅 麻里   東京・藤村女子高
1990平成 2仙台 男子畠田 好章   徳島・鳴門高 女子三浦 華子   東京・藤村女子高
1989平成 1徳島 男子畠田 好章   徳島・鳴門高 女子信田 美帆   東京・日女体大附二階堂高
1988昭和63西宮 男子池谷 幸雄   大阪・清風高 女子信田 美帆   東京・日女体大附二階堂高
  瀬尾 京子   東京・日女体大附二階堂高
1987昭和62小樽 男子池谷 幸雄   大阪・清風高 女子山中 陽子   東京・品川高
1986昭和61浜田 男子相原  誠   群馬・高崎工業高 女子山中 陽子   東京・品川高
1985昭和60小松 男子相原  誠   群馬・高崎工業高 女子望月 のり子  東京・日女体大附二階堂高
1984昭和59秋田 男子小林  隆   神奈川・相模工大附高 女子森尾 麻衣子  東京・明星学園高
1983昭和58名古屋   鶴岡  栄   神奈川・相模工大附高   森尾 麻衣子  東京・明星学園高
1982昭和57鹿児島   杉山 晋一   京都・洛南高   内田  桂   東京・國學院高
1981昭和56横須賀   小西 裕之   神奈川・相模工大附高   内田  桂   東京・國學院高
1980昭和55松山   多田  聡   神奈川・相模工大附高   加納 弥生   東京・國學院高
1979昭和54栗東   村松 俊哉   神奈川・相模工大附高   加納 弥生   東京・國學院高
1978昭和53郡山   結城 隆好   京都・洛南高   加納 弥生   東京・國學院高
1977昭和52岡山   青柳 富士男  岡山・関西高   岡崎 聡子   東京・國學院高
1976昭和51長野   田口 晴康   神奈川・相模工大附高   岡崎 聡子   東京・國學院高
1975昭和50東京   平田 倫敏   大阪・清風高   碓井 敦子   東京・國學院高
1974昭和49北九州   具志堅 幸司  大阪・清風高   真野 郷子   東京・國學院高
1973昭和48静岡   後藤 清志   岡山・関西高   真野 郷子   東京・國學院高
1972昭和47米沢   清水 順一   群馬・高崎工業高   伊藤 延子   東京・中延学園高
1971昭和46高知   梶山 広司   神奈川・相模工大附高   宮本 敏子   東京・國學院高
1970昭和45和歌山   千場 和彦   京都・洛南高   伊藤 幸枝   東京・國學院高
1969昭和44高崎   川口 幾太郎  東京・國學院高   牟田 利美   福井・武生高
1968昭和43尾道   中村  豊   東京・國學院高   羽生 和永   福井・武生高
1967昭和42新潟   永井 現支   愛知・中京商業高   羽生 和永   福井・武生高
1966昭和41盛岡   田中 四郎   東京・國學院高   田島 幸子   山形・米沢商業高
1965昭和40宮崎   塚原 光男   東京・國學院高   佐藤 千賀子  山形・米沢商業高
1964昭和39武生   塚原 光男   東京・國學院高   池長 博子   兵庫・武庫川高
1963昭和38青森   松田 一如   東京・國學院高   斎藤 桂子   山形・米沢商業高
1962昭和37高知   影浦 敏春   福岡・東筑高   岡  弘子   岡山・山陽女子高
1961昭和36横浜   小野 喬夫   秋田・能代高   原  幸子   山形・米沢商業高
1960昭和35山口   加藤 武司   愛知・中京商業高   小野 せつ子  山形・米沢商業高
1959昭和34山形   相羽 好弘   愛知・豊橋東高   余助 周子   石川・藤花高
1958昭和33長崎   建部 盛蔵   秋田・能代高   黒坂 圭子   石川・藤花高
1957昭和32秋田   辻  健一   秋田・能代高   田中 恵美子  秋田・能代北高
1956昭和31大阪   平川 文雄   秋田・能代高   辻  宏子   石川・藤花高
1955昭和30新潟   岩町  勉   島根・浜田高   辻  宏子   石川・藤花高
1954昭和29大阪   渡辺 二良   東京・桐朋高   田中 稔子   福岡・嘉穂東高
1953昭和28大宮   梶原 義実   秋田・能代高   曽我部 和子  香川・高松高
1952昭和27京都   鈴木 格悦   秋田・能代高   中島 雅子   福岡・嘉穂東高