国際ジュニア大会 [2009] – 男子

2009 (平成21) 年 9月22-23日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 JPN 89.350 14.800 13.900 14.750 15.700 15.200 15.000
2. YOKOYAMA, Sho | 横山  聖 JPN 87.450 13.950 14.000 14.550 15.300 14.950 14.700
3. OROZCO, John USA 86.700 14.500 13.850 14.700 15.600 14.800 13.250
SEJIMA, Ryuzo | 瀬島 龍三 JPN 86.350 14.900 13.250 14.600 15.350 14.900 13.350
4. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 85.850 14.700 13.850 13.800 15.150 14.100 14.250
KAKITANI, Takuto | 垣谷 拓斗 JPN 84.450 14.100 12.750 13.900 15.250 14.800 13.750
5. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 83.850 14.650 13.000 13.850 14.950 13.650 13.750
6. DALTON, Jacob USA 83.250 14.400 11.400 14.400 16.100 13.650 13.300
7. BAE, Ga Ram KOR 83.100 14.300 13.300 13.950 14.850 14.200 12.500
8. ZONA, Jim FRA 82.500 13.800 12.650 13.250 14.950 13.700 14.150
9. PAYNE, Jackson CAN 80.150 14.450 12.050 13.250 14.500 12.050 13.850
10. MERCIECA, Michael AUS 77.450 12.850 12.800 12.650 13.850 12.850 12.450
11. BITTENCOURT, Lucas BRA 76.100 13.550 11.750 12.600 13.200 12.550 12.450
12. MORGANS, Mitchell AUS 74.700 12.700 10.900 10.850 14.100 13.300 12.850
13. KOUDINOV, Mikhail NZL 55.700 15.150 12.950 13.250 14.350 —- —-
14. LYTWYN, Kevin CAN 42.800 13.800 —- 0.000 15.100 —- 13.900
15. WATSON, Ashley GBR 25.550 0.000 13.150 12.400 —- —- —-
LINDNER, Florian GER —- —- —- —- —- —- —-
ゆか
1. SEJIMA, Ryuzo | 瀬島 龍三 JPN 15.100
2. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 14.800
3. YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 JPN 14.750
4. KOUDINOV, Mikhail NZL 14.700
5. DALTON, Jacob USA 14.650
6. PAYNE, Jackson CAN 14.250
7. OROZCO, John USA 14.150
8. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 13.350
あん馬
1. YOKOYAMA, Sho | 横山  聖 JPN 14.750
2. BAE, Ga Ram KOR 14.050
3. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 13.950
4. YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 JPN 13.850
5. MERCIECA, Michael AUS 13.600
6. OROZCO, John USA 13.550
7. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 13.200
8. KOUDINOV, Mikhail NZL 9.850
つり輪
1. SEJIMA, Ryuzo | 瀬島 龍三 JPN 14.750
2. OROZCO, John USA 14.600
3. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 14.450
4. YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 USA 14.350
5. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 14.200
DALTON, Jacob USA 14.200
7. BAE, Ga Ram KOR 13.800
8. ZONA, Jim FRA 13.650
跳馬
1. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 16.100
2. SEJIMA, Ryuzo | 瀬島 龍三 JPN 15.900
3. LYTWYN, Kevin CAN 15.550
4. YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 JPN 15.500
5. DALTON, Jacob USA 15.450
6. OROZCO, John USA 15.200
7. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 15.050
8. ZONA, Jim FRA 13.950
平行棒
1. YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 JPN 15.000
2. YOKOYAMA, Sho | 横山  聖 JPN 14.750
3. Bae Ga Ram KOR 14.500
4. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 14.100
OROZCO, John USA 14.100
6. Jim Zona FRA 13.850
7. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 13.550
8. DALTON, Jacob USA 13.400
鉄棒
1. YOKOYAMA, Sho | 横山  聖 JPN 14.950
2. BELYAVSKIY, David RUS 14.800
3. LYTWYN, Kevin CAN 13.850
YOSHIOKA, Chihiro | 吉岡 知紘 JPN 13.850
5. PAYNE, Jackson CAN 13.750
6. DALTON, Jacob USA 13.500
7. ZONA, Jim FRA 12.750
8. BECKFORD, Reiss GBR 11.300