国際ジュニア大会 [2017] – 男子

2017 (平成29) 年 9月17-18日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. MIWA, Teppei | 三輪 哲平 JPN 82.150 14.000 12.600 13.250 14.850 13.900 13.550
2. ADACHI, Taichi | 安達 太一 JPN 81.300 14.000 13.600 13.300 14.100 13.350 12.950
TACHIBANA, Shiga | 橘  汐芽 JPN 80.950 13.150 13.350 13.350 14.550 13.650 12.900
MURAYAMA, Kakuto | 村山 覚人 JPN 79.850 14.150 13.250 11.050 14.800 13.600 13.000
3. JARMAN, Jake GBR 78.650 13.700 12.400 12.550 14.600 13.000 12.400
4. MALONE, Brody USA 78.150 13.550 11.950 12.450 14.450 12.550 13.200
5. PENEV, Kevin USA 77.250 13.700 12.600 12.450 14.100 12.450 11.950
6. LEWIS, Jamie GBR 76.700 13.700 11.250 13.350 14.150 12.700 11.550
7. SOARES, Diogo BRA 75.750 12.750 12.100 12.400 13.150 12.650 12.700
8. GUDZ, Vladislav RUS 75.600 13.650 12.150 11.800 12.950 13.500 11.550
DICK, Ethan NZL 75.600 12.650 12.100 12.050 13.900 12.500 12.400
10. WONG, Darren CAN 75.400 13.800 11.850 12.600 13.650 12.300 11.200
11. CHEPURNYI, Nazar UKR 75.200 12.950 12.800 12.800 13.100 12.400 11.150
12. NAIDIN, Sergei RUS 74.400 13.650 10.900 11.450 13.650 11.850 12.900
13. DICK, Samuel NZL 73.450 13.000 10.300 12.550 13.950 11.800 11.850
14. RIDA, Karim GER 73.300 12.550 11.000 12.600 13.800 12.650 10.700
15. KOVTUN, Illia UKR 73.250 12.000 12.100 11.950 12.950 12.300 11.950
16. YIN, Dehang CHN 73.050 12.200 13.100 13.500 12.900 9.100 12.250
17. DRAGON, Indigo AUS 72.200 12.500 11.450 11.800 13.150 11.350 11.950
19. LIGHTMAN, Lincoln Forest SIN 71.450 12.150 11.150 11.150 13.400 12.050 11.550
19. HALL, Jack AUS 70.900 12.450 9.800 12.400 13.000 11.850 11.400
20. EMARD, William CAN 66.250 13.700 0.000 13.550 14.300 11.800 12.900
21. SU, Weide CHN 53.950 14.050 11.350 0.000 12.700 3.100 12.750
22. YULO, Carlos PHI 28.650 14.200 0.000 0.000 14.450 0.000 0.000
ゆか
1. SU, Weide CHN 14.300
2. YULO, Carlos PHI 14.250
3. MURAYAMA, Kakuto | 村山 覚人 JPN 14.200
4. ADACHI, Taichi | 安達 太一 JPN 13.950
5. LEWIS, Jamie GBR 13.800
6. WONG, Darren CAN 13.000
7. JARMAN, Jake GBR 12.950
8. PENEV, Kevin USA 12.900
あん馬
1. ADACHI, Taichi | 安達 太一 JPN 14.000
2. TACHIBANA, Shiga | 橘  汐芽 JPN 13.850
3. YIN, Dehang CHN 13.550
4. GUDZ, Vladislav RUS 13.100
5. CHEPURNYI, Nazar UKR 13.050
6. DICK, Ethan NZL 12.900
7. JARMAN, Jake GBR 12.800
8. PENEV, Kevin USA 12.500
つり輪
1. EMARD, William CAN 13.900
2. YIN, Dehang CHN 13.800
3. TACHIBANA, Shiga | 橘  汐芽 JPN 13.550
4. LEWIS, Jamie GBR 13.350
5. ADACHI, Taichi | 安達 太一 JPN 13.200
6. CHEPURNYI, Nazar UKR 13.050
7. RIDA, Karim GER 12.900
8. WONG, Darren CAN 12.550
跳馬
1. YULO, Carlos PHI 14.325
2. TACHIBANA, Shiga | 橘  汐芽 JPN 14.300
3. JARMAN, Jake GBR 14.225
4. PENEV, Kevin USA 13.925
5. DICK, Samuel NZL 13.650
6. MALONE, Brody USA 13.450
7. SOARES, Diogo BRA 13.325
8. EMARD, William CAN 13.300
平行棒
1. MIWA, Teppei | 三輪 哲平 JPN 13.850
2. TACHIBANA, Shiga | 橘  汐芽 JPN 13.750
3. GUDZ, Vladislav RUS 13.450
4. MALONE, Brody USA 13.100
5. JARMAN, Jake GBR 13.050
6. LEWIS, Jamie GBR 12.950
7. SOARES, Diogo BRA 12.900
8. RIDA, Karim GER 12.500
鉄棒
1. MURAYAMA, Kakuto | 村山 覚人 JPN 13.600
2. MALONE, Brody USA 13.250
3. SOARES, Diogo BRA 13.200
4. SU, Weide CHN 12.500
5. MIWA, Teppei | 三輪 哲平 JPN 12.400
6. EMARD, William CAN 12.000
7. NAIDIN, Sergei RUS 11.950
8. DICK, Ethan NZL 10.500