国際ジュニア大会 [1987] – 男子

1987 (昭和62) 年 8月29日-9月1日 : 大阪市
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 57.150 9.600 9.350 9.700 9.300 9.500 9.700
2. NISHIKAWA, Daisuke | 西川 大輔 JPN 57.100 9.300 9.650 9.500 9.250 9.600 9.800
3. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 56.750 9.050 9.300 9.550 9.450 9.600 9.800
4. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 56.400 9.500 9.200 9.300 9.300 9.500 9.600
5. GAL, Adrian ROM 55.300 9.250 8.850 9.200 9.300 9.300 9.400
6. AIHARA, Yutaka | 相原  豊 JPN 55.050 9.350 8.850 9.200 9.300 8.900 9.450
7. MATSUNAGA, Masayuki | 松永 政行 JPN 54.850 8.800 8.900 9.050 9.150 9.350 9.600
8. TANAKA, Yoshiaki | 田中 佳昭 JPN 54.200 9.050 8.400 9.050 9.150 9.150 9.400
GUO, Linyao CHN 54.200 9.050 9.550 8.400 8.800 9.200 9.200
10. PURGE, Florin ROM 54.100 8.750 9.400 9.300 8.900 8.250 9.500
11. SUN, Wei CHN 53.100 8.800 9.300 8.850 8.900 9.100 8.150
12. IWAMATSU, Akio | 岩松 昭雄 JPN 51.100 8.350 7.900 7.800 9.300 8.350 9.400
13. VELCHEV, Velin BUL 50.400 8.200 8.150 8.750 8.750 7.500 9.050
NIKOLOV, Ivan BUL 50.400 7.900 8.000 8.550 8.900 8.250 8.800
15. GALLI, Roberto ITA 50.250 7.450 8.400 8.450 9.100 8.700 8.150
16. ELG, Darren USA 49.550 8.150 7.500 8.800 8.650 7.450 9.000
17. LEE, Suk Bin KOR 48.800 8.200 9.050 8.050 8.450 7.550 7.500
18. COX, David GBR 47.800 8.300 8.050 7.550 8.900 7.000 8.000
ゆか 予選 決勝
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 19.250 9.600 9.650
2. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 19.150 9.500 9.650
3. AIHARA, Yutaka | 相原  豊 JPN 18.700 9.350 9.350
4. GAL, Adrian ROM 18.600 9.250 9.350
5. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 18.300 9.050 9.250
6. GUO, Linyao CHN 18.200 9.050 9.150
7. SUN, Wei CHN 17.500 8.800 8.700
8. COX, David GBR 16.450 8.300 8.150
あん馬 予選 決勝
1. NISHIKAWA, Daisuke | 西川 大輔 JPN 19.400 9.650 9.750
2. GUO, Linyao CHN 19.150 9.550 9.600
3. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 18.700 9.350 9.350
4. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 18.550 9.300 9.250
5. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 18.450 9.200 9.250
SUN, Wei CHN 18.450 9.300 9.150
7. PURGE, Florin ROM 17.950 8.400 8.550
8. LEE, Suk Bin KOR 17.450 8.050 8.400
つり輪 予選 決勝
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 19.300 9.700 9.600
2. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 19.150 9.550 9.600
3. NISHIKAWA, Daisuke | 西川 大輔 JPN 19.050 9.500 9.550
4. PURGE, Florin ROM 18.650 9.300 9.350
5. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 18.550 9.300 9.250
6. Adreian Gal ROM 18.400 9.200 9.200
7. ELG, Darren USA 17.550 8.800 8.750
8. SUN, Wei CHN 17.250 8.850 8.400
跳馬 予選 決勝
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 18.625 9.300 9.350
2. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 18.575 9.300 9.250
AIHARA, Yutaka | 相原  豊 JPN 18.575 9.300 9.250
GAL, Adrian ROM 18.575 9.300 9.250
5. GALLI, Roberto ITA 18.100 9.100 9.000
6. PURGE, Florin ROM 17.700 8.900 8.800
7. SUN, Wei CHN 17.600 8.900 8.700
8. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 13.975 9.450 4.550
平行棒 予選 決勝
1. NISHIKAWA, Daisuke | 西川 大輔 JPN 19.200 9.600 9.600
2. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 19.150 9.600 9.550
3. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 19.050 9.500 9.550
4. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 18.950 9.500 9.450
5. Adrien Gal ROM 18.700 9.300 9.400
6. GUO, Linyao CHN 18.450 9.200 9.250
7. GALLI, Roberto ITA 17.950 8.700 9.250
8. SUN, Wei CHN 17.650 9.100 8.550
鉄棒 予選 決勝
1. NISHIKAWA, Daisuke | 西川 大輔 JPN 19.600 9.800 9.800
DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 19.600 9.800 9.800
3. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 19.450 9.700 9.750
4. IKETANI, Yukio | 池谷 幸雄 JPN 19.250 9.600 9.650
5. GUO, Linyao CHN 18.300 9.200 9.100
6. GAL, Adrian ROM 18.200 9.400 8.800
7. VELCHEV, Velin BUL 18.050 9.050 9.000
8. PURGE, Florin ROM 17.750 9.500 8.250
ゆか
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 9.400
あん馬
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 9.500
GUO, Linyao CHN 9.500
つり輪
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 9.700
跳馬
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 9.325
IWAMATSU, Akio | 岩松 昭雄 JPN 9.325
平行棒
1. DOGADKIN, Dmitri URS 9.700
鉄棒
1. KHARKOV, Sergei URS 9.700