国際ジュニア大会 [1987] – 女子

1987 (昭和62) 年 8月29日-9月1日 : 大阪市
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. ZAVOD, Luminita ROM 38.450 9.700 9.600 9.500 9.650
2. BONTAS, Cristina ROM 38.300 9.800 9.700 9.100 9.700
3. SHINODA, Miho | 信田 美帆 JPN 38.200 9.450 9.600 9.600 9.550
4. FAN, Di CHN 38.150 9.700 9.800 9.550 9.100
5. KUDO, Miyako | 工藤  京 JPN 37.700 9.400 9.300 9.500 9.500
6. HRISTOVA, Maya BUL 37.450 9.550 9.200 9.500 9.400
7. SNOWDEN, Tina USA 37.600 9.500 9.200 9.300 9.600
8. FAJARDO, Nicole USA 37.400 9.550 9.150 9.450 9.250
KOSUGE, Mari | 小菅 麻里 JPN 37.400 9.500 9.400 9.450 9.050
10. METODIEVA, Vasselka BUL 37.300 9.400 9.550 9.450 8.900
11. LIAN, Ya CHN 37.050 9.550 9.550 9.300 8.650
12. TAKEUCHI, Mika | 竹内 未佳 JPN 37.000 9.550 9.450 8.650 9.350
13. KOPPOVA, Lenka TCH 36.950 9.350 9.000 9.350 9.250
14. BAE, Eun Mi KOR 36.900 9.300 8.900 9.200 9.500
15. MISAWA, Izumi | 三澤 いずみ JPN 36.800 8.800 9.350 9.450 9.200
16. CHERNOVA, Tatiana URS 36.100 9.500 8.400 8.600 9.600
SEO, Kyoko | 瀬尾 京子 JPN JPN 18.400 9.300 9.100 —- —-
OP SANADA, Makiko | 真田 マキ子 JPN JPN 36.350 9.400 8.850 8.700 9.400
跳馬 予選 決勝
1. BONTAS, Cristina ROM 19.450 9.800 9.650
2. FAN, Di CHN 19.300 9.700 9.600
3. ZAVOD, Luminita ROM 19.275 9.700 9.575
4. TAKEUCHI, Mika | 竹内 未佳 JPN 19.075 9.550 9.525
5. HRISTOVA, Maya BUL 19.050 9.550 9.500
6. FAJARDO, Nicole USA 18.925 9.550 9.375
7. LIAN, Ya CHN 18.900 9.550 9.350
8. SNOWDEN, Tina USA 18.775 9.500 9.275
段違い平行棒 予選 決勝
1. FAN, Di CHN 19.700 9.800 9.900
2. BONTAS, Cristina ROM 19.400 9.700 9.700
3. SHINODA, Miho | 信田 美帆 JPN 19.300 9.600 9.700
4. ZAVOD, Luminita ROM 19.250 9.600 9.650
5. LIAN, Ya CHN 19.150 9.550 9.600
6. METODIEVA, Vasselka BUL 19.100 9.550 9.550
7. TAKEUCHI, Mika | 竹内 未佳 JPN 18.900 9.450 9.450
8. HRISTOVA, Maya BUL 18.150 9.200 8.950
平均台 予選 決勝
1. ZAVOD, Luminita ROM 19.200 9.600 9.600
SHINODA, Miho | 信田 美帆 JPN 19.200 9.500 9.700
3. HRISTOVA, Maya BUL 19.050 9.500 9.550
4. KUDO, Miyako | 工藤  京 JPN 18.950 9.500 9.450
5. FAJARDO, Nicole USA 18.950 9.450 9.500
6. METODIEVA, Vasselka BUL 18.800 9.450 9.350
7. KOPPOVA, Lenka TCH 18.700 9.350 9.350
8. FAN, Di CHN 18.600 9.550 9.050
ゆか 予選 決勝
1. ZAVOD, Luminita ROM 19.350 9.700 9.650
BONTAS, Cristiina ROM 19.350 9.650 9.700
3. CHERNOVA, Tatiana URS 19.100 9.600 9.500
4. KUDO, Miyako | 工藤  京 JPN 19.050 9.500 9.550
SHINODA, Miho | 信田 美帆 JPN 19.050 9.550 9.500
6. HRISTOVA, Maya BUL 18.900 9.400 9.500
7. SNOWDEN, Tina USA 18.600 9.600 9.000
8. BAE, Eun Mi KOR 18.500 9.500 9.000
跳馬
1. ZAVOD, Luminita ROM 9.650
CHERNOVA, Tatiana URS 9.650
段違い平行棒
1. FAN, Di CHN 9.850
平均台
1. BONTAS, Cristina ROM 9.650
ゆか
1. SHINODA, Miho | 信田 美帆 JPN 9.700