国際ジュニア大会 [1999] – 男子

1999 (平成11) 年 9月25-26日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. ZHANG, Shangwu CHN 54.675 8.750 9.150 9.300 9.350 9.650 8.475
2. NAKASE, Takuya | 中瀬 卓也 JPN 53.400 8.750 8.400 8.825 9.500 9.000 8.925
3. YANG, Jinjing CHN 53.875 9.325 8.650 8.200 8.850 9.150 8.700
4. OSADA, Katsuaki | 長田 克彬 JPN 52.775 8.350 8.400 8.525 9.300 9.300 7.900
5. HARADA, Takashi | 原田 崇史 JPN 52.250 8.950 8.450 8.900 9.300 8.400 8.250
6. BIARHOVIN, Alexander BLR 52.150 8.900 8.850 7.950 9.000 8.700 8.750
7. YAMADA, Hiroki | 山田 大樹 JPN 52.100 8.600 8.800 8.600 8.850 8.750 8.500
8. ISTRIA, Damian AUS 51.975 8.250 8.100 8.400 8.400 7.750 9.075
9. SUZUKI, Akio | 鈴木 章郎 JPN 51.950 8.650 9.050 8.900 8.900 8.300 8.150
10. LIPSKI, Andrei UKR 51.850 8.300 8.150 8.400 8.800 9.100 9.100
11. THORNTON, Todd USA 51.375 8.800 8.150 7.550 8.950 9.050 8.875
12. SON, Hyeog KOR 50.750 8.450 9.100 7.400 8.800 8.900 8.100
13. ANANKA, Dzianis BLR 50.700 8.700 7.750 7.750 8.900 9.100 8.500
14. OTTO, Alexander GER 50.675 8.200 8.900 9.125 8.550 8.450 7.450
15. YAMAMOTO, Hiroki | 山本 弘樹 JPN 50.550 8.775 8.200 8.100 8.650 8.200 8.625
16. DEVIATOVSKI, Maxim RUS 50.250 8.400 8.300 8.200 8.800 8.450 8.100
17. IKEDA, Ken CAN 49.650 8.500 8.650 7.250 8.900 9.050 7.300
COBACI, Constantin ROM 49.650 8.350 8.300 7.850 8.900 8.100 8.150
19. BENY, Pierre-Yves FRA 48.500 7.700 8.550 7.850 8.250 7.750 8.400
20. MILLOT, Damian FRA 45.500 7.350 8.350 7.500 8.050 7.600 6.650
21. RYAN, Matthew CAN 41.200 8.300 5.400 6.050 7.700 6.400 7.350
ゆか
1. YANG, Jinjing CHN 9.150
2. NAKASE, Takuya | 中瀬 卓也 JPN 9.000
3. ZHANG, Shangwu CHN 8.850
4. HARADA, Takashi | 原田 崇史 JPN 8.800
5. ANANKA, Dzianis BLR 8.775
6. BIARHOVIN, Alexander BLR 8.750
7. THORNTON, Todd USA 8.400
8. IKEDA, Ken CAN 8.350
あん馬
1. ZHANG, Shangwu CHN 9.600
2. YAMADA, Hiroki | 山田 大樹 JPN 9.400
IKEDA, Ken CAN 9.400
4. SON, Hyeog KOR 9.350
5. YANG, Jinjing CHN 9.300
6. BIARHOVIN, Alexander BLR 9.250
7. OTTO, Alexander GER 8.400
8. SUZUKI, Akio | 鈴木 章郎 JPN 8.300
つり輪
1. OSADA, Katsuaki | 長田 克彬 JPN 9.450
2. ZHANG, Shangwu CHN 9.400
3. ISTRIA, Damian AUS 9.300
4. SUZUKI, Akio | 鈴木 章郎 JPN 8.900
5. LIPSKI, Andrei UKR 8.600
6. OTTO, Alexander GER 8.500
7. YANG, Jinjing CHN 8.150
DEVIATOVSKI, Maxim RUS 8.150
跳馬
1. NAKASE, Takuya | 中瀬 卓也 JPN 9.550
2. ISTRIA, Damian AUS 9.450
3. ZHANG, Shangwu CHN 9.300
4. HARADA, Takashi | 原田 崇史 JPN 9.250
5. BIARHOVIN, Alexander BLR 9.100
6. COBACI, Constantin ROM 9.050
7. THORNTON, Todd USA 8.950
8. IKEDA, Ken CAN 8.925
平行棒
1. LIPSKI, Andrei UKR 9.450
2. ZHANG, Shangwu CHN 9.250
IKEDA, Ken CAN 9.250
ANANKA, Dzianis BLR 9.250
5. OSADA, Katsuaki | 長田 克彬 JPN 9.200
6. YANG, Jinjing CHN 9.150
7. NAKASE, Takuya | 中瀬 卓也 JPN 8.450
8. THORNTON, Todd USA 7.650
鉄棒
1. ISTRIA, Damian AUS 9.225
2. LIPSKI, Andrei UKR 9.200
3. BIARHOVIN, Alexander BLR 9.100
4. YANG, Jinjing CHN 8.800
5. NAKASE, Takuya | 中瀬 卓也 JPN 8.600
6. ANANKA, Dzianis BLR 8.550
7. THORNTON, Todd USA 8.525
8. YAMAMOTO, Hiroki | 山本 弘樹 JPN 8.400