全国中学生大会

歴代優勝者 (1980~)
2018平成30浜田 男子 : 女子 :
2017平成29北九州 男子 : 向中野 蓮   千葉・柏中 女子 : 塙  颯香   東京・小岩第四中
2016平成28鯖江 男子 : 安達 太一   千葉・四街道中 女子 : 桒島 姫子   埼玉・新曽中
2015平成27北海道 男子 : 村山 覚人   千葉・泉谷中 女子 : 桒原 姫子   埼玉・新曽中
2014平成26松山 男子 : 大久保 圭太郎 青森・根城中 女子 : 杉原 愛子   大阪・羽衣学園中
2013平成25岐阜 男子 : 谷川  翔   千葉・法田中 女子 : 土橋 ココ   愛知・名経大市邨中
2012平成24甲府 男子 : 湯浅 賢哉   神奈川・南菅中 女子 : 内山 由綺   東京・町田南中
2011平成23大阪 男子 : 湯浅 賢哉   神奈川・南菅中
  岩佐  亮   福井・鯖江市中央中
女子 : 内山 由綺   東京・町田南中
2010平成22山口 男子 : 神津 源一郎  東京・葛美中 女子 : 村上 茉愛   東京・武蔵野東中
2009平成21熊本 男子 : 堀野 真志   岡山・倉敷西中 女子 : 村上 茉愛   東京・武蔵野東中
2008平成20長野 男子 : 長谷川 智将  石川・御幸中 女子 : 上田 紗也加  京都・北宇治中
2007平成19仙台 男子 : 横山  聖   大阪・四条畷南中 女子 : 佐藤 亜希穂  栃木・東陽中
2006平成18鳴門 男子 : 檜山 和真   茨城・大洗第一中 女子 : 鶴見 虹子   東京・藤村女子中
2005平成17静岡 男子 : 中出 康平   大阪・大阪体育大中 女子 : 中川 英莉   東京・藤村女子中
2004平成16町田 男子 : 谷田部 光   栃木・陽西中 女子 : 小野 翔子   滋賀・栗東中
2003平成15小樽 男子 : 小野 龍一   滋賀・栗東中 女子 : 黒田 真由   愛知・名経大市邨中
2002平成14大阪 男子 : 渡邊 恭一   埼玉・指扇中 女子 : 岡部 紗季子  東京・藤村女子中
2001平成13鳥取 男子 : 植松 鉱治   大阪・松原第七中 女子 : 大島 杏子   東京・藤村女子中
2000平成12佐賀 男子 : 西村  隼   愛知・南山中 女子 : 大島 杏子   東京・藤村女子中
1999平成11鯖江 男子 : 佐藤  竜   埼玉・土屋中 女子 : 溝口 絵里加  東京・藤村女子中
1998平成10 男子 : 岩本 将広   和歌山・明洋中 女子 : 田中 実奈   東京・藤村女子中
1997平成 9 男子 : 図師 弘樹   大阪・縄手中 女子 : 山本 さとみ  東京・藤村女子中
1996平成 8 男子 : 図師 弘樹   大阪・縄手中
  石徹白 誠司  愛知・前津中
女子 : 大畠 佑紀   埼玉・美笹中
1995平成 7 男子 : 鹿島 丈博   大阪・昭和中 女子 : 星山 菜穂   東京・藤村女子中
1994平成 6 男子 : 鹿島 丈博   大阪・昭和中 女子 : 岩田 香織   東京・藤村女子中
1993平成 5 男子 : 澤村 正博   大阪・清風中 女子 : 大川 真澄   東京・藤村女子中
1992平成 4 男子 : 斎藤  卓   山形・余目中 女子 : 菅原 リサ   埼玉・美笹中
1991平成 3 男子 : 米田  功   大阪・清風中 女子 : 江頭 美奈子  佐賀・鳥栖西中
1990平成 2 男子 : 藤田 健一   大阪・清風中 女子 : 小菅 麻里   東京・藤村女子中
1989平成 1 男子 : 内山  隆   埼玉・本庄東中 女子 : 小菅 麻里   東京・藤村女子中
1988昭和63 男子 : 山崎 隆之   兵庫・小田北中 女子 : 小菅 麻里   東京・三鷹三中
1987昭和62 男子 : 田中  光   大阪・清風中 女子 : 真田 マキ子  愛知・椙山女学園中
1986昭和61 男子 : 今木 重信   大阪・清風中 女子 : 信田 美帆   東京・三鷹三中
1985昭和60 男子 : 西川 大輔   大阪・清風中 女子 : 信田 美帆   東京・三鷹三中
1984昭和59 男子 : 西川 大輔   大阪・清風中 女子 : 井上 麻子   愛知・椙山女学園中
1983昭和58   相原  誠   群馬・高南中   篠原 あゆ美  群馬・草津中
1982昭和57   太田 裕久   兵庫・大庄北中   本間 いく子  北海道・富原中
1981昭和56   糸繰 正三   兵庫・立花中   篠原 あゆ美  群馬・草津中
1980昭和55   水島 宏一   岡山・加茂中   小原 三恵子  福井・武生一中