全日本ジュニア [2000] – 男子 一部選手権

2000 (平成12) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清風体操クラブ 157.900 25.950 25.500 26.200 27.750 25.800 26.700
2. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 157.375 25.950 24.700 25.250 28.025 27.350 26.100
3. S.G.A 栗東 154.975 25.250 24.750 25.000 26.675 26.450 26.850
4. 洛南クラブ 154.650 26.300 24.950 25.650 27.450 25.550 24.750
5. 大宮東体操クラブ 152.850 25.050 24.800 24.800 26.850 25.050 26.300
6. 関西 151.550 25.150 25.000 24.950 27.150 25.300 24.000
7. 習志野高校体操クラブ 149.325 25.050 24.650 23.350 26.425 25.450 24.400
8. 朝日生命体操クラブ 149.225 25.750 24.500 22.850 26.375 25.100 24.650
9. 太成高校体操クラブ 147.700 24.650 23.400 23.900 26.550 24.350 24.850
10. 市船体操クラブ 146.100 23.850 24.250 24.400 26.900 24.800 21.900
11. 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 143.100 23.600 21.450 23.550 26.700 23.800 24.000
12. 相模体操クラブ 141.000 24.500 21.250 23.350 26.200 22.100 23.600
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 中瀬 卓也 高3 S.G.A 栗東 54.775 9.250 8.450 9.450 9.325 9.200 9.100
2. 鈴木 章郎 高3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 54.450 9.100 9.200 9.200 9.200 8.400 9.350
3. 中野 大輔 高3 洛南クラブ 53.925 9.000 8.950 8.750 9.175 9.350 8.700
4. 仲里 隆太 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.900 8.400 8.500 8.750 9.175 9.350 8.700
5. 斉藤 雅史 高2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.575 9.200 9.175 8.700 9.200 8.500 7.800
6. 内山 真吾 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 52.450 8.500 8.100 8.750 9.100 8.900 9.200
7. 図師 弘樹 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.350 8.950 8.650 8.700 9.200 8.200 8.650
8. 楠  紘朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.125 8.500 8.450 8.000 9.375 9.300 8.500
9. 重村 卓哉 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.100 7.900 8.250 8.750 9.500 9.150 8.550
上坂 昌也 高2 S.G.A 栗東 52.100 8.800 7.900 8.550 8.800 8.900 9.150
11. 木下 紘一郎 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 51.825 8.400 8.400 8.700 9.225 8.800 8.300
12. 中森  翔 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.450 8.600 8.600 8.350 8.500 8.900 9.150
13. 速見 佑斗 高2 関西 51.150 8.450 8.350 8.300 9.150 8.850 8.050
14. 藤田 上総 高2 太成高校体操クラブ 51.100 8.400 8.950 8.000 8.500 8.500 8.750
15. 川間 大志 高1 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 51.050 7.600 8.900 8.000 9.100 9.100 8.350
16. 小島 佑介 高3 相模体操クラブ 50.900 8.250 8.400 9.100 8.800 7.900 8.450
17. 中尾  基 高3 清風体操クラブ 50.850 8.250 8.350 7.800 9.400 8.300 8.750
18. 森  光大 高3 清風体操クラブ 50.750 8.500 8.550 8.400 8.850 7.900 8.550
19. 石徹白 誠司 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 50.550 8.250 8.800 8.100 8.850 8.050 8.500
20. 小田原 玄弥 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.450 8.750 8.000 8.500 9.150 8.900 7.150
21. 浅田 憲徹 高3 関西 50.400 8.400 8.450 8.150 9.100 8.350 7.950
22. 青山 智寛 高3 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 50.200 8.300 8.000 8.200 8.950 8.350 8.400
23. 西村  隼 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.100 8.550 8.450 7.400 8.600 7.850 9.250
24. 田中 代志人 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 50.000 8.600 7.200 8.250 9.100 8.150 8.700
25. 佐藤  竜 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.950 8.700 7.800 7.300 8.900 8.200 9.050
26. 馬場 亮輔 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.700 8.450 8.250 8.150 9.250 8.500 7.100
27. 山口 悠樹 高2 洛南クラブ 49.675 8.850 7.900 8.300 9.125 7.500 8.000
28. 炭竈  祥 高3 市船体操クラブ 49.650 7.850 8.050 8.350 9.150 8.650 7.600
29. 太田 晃嘉 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 49.550 8.600 8.400 8.350 8.500 7.550 8.150
30. 澤田 修司 高3 関西 49.450 8.250 7.650 8.600 9.050 7.800 8.100
31. 遠藤 真希 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 49.425 8.500 7.650 7.350 9.125 8.750 8.050
32. 渡邊  葵 高2 洛南クラブ 49.250 8.150 7.750 8.600 9.000 7.700 8.050
33. 大門  晶 高2 洛南クラブ 49.200 8.450 8.100 7.450 9.150 9.150 8.500
34. 清水 昭幸 高2 関西 49.100 7.950 8.200 7.950 8.900 8.100 8.000
35. 塚本 泰裕 高3 清風体操クラブ 49.050 8.600 5.350 8.750 9.000 8.600 8.750
36. 内山  貢 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 48.850 8.150 8.100 7.900 8.600 8.250 7.850
ゆか
1. 中瀬 卓也 高3 S.G.A 栗東 9.250
2. 斉藤 雅史 高2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
3. 鈴木 章郎 高3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 9.100
あん馬
1. 鈴木 章郎 高3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 9.200
2. 斉藤 雅史 高2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 9.175
3. 石川  慶 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.150
つり輪
1. 中瀬 卓也 高3 S.G.A 栗東 9.450
2. 鈴木 章郎 高3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 9.200
3. 小島 佑介 高3 相模体操クラブ 9.100
跳馬
1. 重村 卓哉 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.500
2. 中尾  基 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.400
3. 楠  紘朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.375
平行棒
1. 中野 大輔 高3 洛南クラブ 9.350
2. 楠  紘朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 中瀬 卓也 高3 S.G.A 栗東 9.200
鉄棒
1. 鈴木 章郎 高3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 9.350
2. 西村  隼 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.250
3. 仲里 隆太 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.200