全日本ジュニア [2000] – 女子 一部選手権

2000 (平成12) 年 8月15-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 戸田市スポーツセンター 178.175 43.750 45.500 42.775 46.150
2. 朝日生命体操クラブ 175.361 44.061 44.975 41.875 44.450
3. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 168.536 42.161 42.475 39.950 43.950
4. レジックスポーツ 167.974 41.924 41.350 40.750 43.950
5. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 165.112 43.612 40.600 38.250 42.650
6. ドリーム体操クラブ 163.112 42.762 39.700 39.800 40.850
7. フジスポーツクラブ 157.336 41.136 37.800 36.900 41.500
8. AGスクール 157.324 41.874 39.850 37.050 38.550
9. AOCスポーツクラブ 156.474 42.074 40.100 36.000 38.300
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 山脇 佳奈 高1 ビット体操クラブ 37.750 9.325 9.800 9.250 9.375
2. 真辺  絢 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 37.350 9.275 9.525 9.050 9.500
3. 藤原 くみ 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 36.750 8.600 9.475 9.425 9.250
4. 中瀬 直子 高3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 36.287 8.887 9.275 8.825 9.300
5. 奥本 恵理 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.950 8.875 9.175 8.700 9.200
6. 大島 杏子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.937 9.162 9.275 8.300 9.200
7. 山本 さとみ 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.437 8.887 8.900 8.625 9.025
8. 竹田 千重美 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 35.337 9.062 8.700 8.075 9.500
9. 田中 綾子 高2 大阪体操クラブ 35.100 8.800 8.750 8.425 9.125
上村 美揮 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.100 8.950 8.600 8.650 8.900
11. 水鳥 舞夏 中3 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 34.937 8.737 9.300 8.100 8.800
12. 板倉 沙織 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 34.812 8.962 8.800 7.800 9.250
13. 市川 千尋 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.750 8.500 9.125 8.050 9.075
14. 石関 由香里 中3 タケダ体操クラブ 34.650 9.100 9.500 7.650 8.400
15. 清水 ひとみ 高2 レジックスポーツ 34.525 8.575 8.375 8.375 9.200
16. 名雲 綾乃 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.500 8.650 8.800 8.050 9.000
17. 小山 まるみ 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.475 8.550 8.825 8.150 8.950
18. 高橋 洋子 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.425 8.150 8.875 8.100 9.300
19. 橋口 美和 高3 レジックスポーツ 34.400 8.525 8.875 7.900 9.100
椋本 啓子 中3 ドリーム体操クラブ 34.400 8.600 8.800 8.650 8.350
21. 萩山  瞳 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 34.350 9.175 8.675 8.100 8.400
22. 佐原 礼香 中3 リベラル体操クラブ 34.225 8.825 8.700 8.500 8.200
23. 石坂 真奈美 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.137 8.562 9.075 8.250 8.250
24. 清水 舞菜 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.050 8.675 8.425 7.850 9.100
25. 魯   杤 高3 鯖江ピタリクラブ 33.962 8.112 8.700 8.450 8.700
26. 沼田 明子 高1 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 33.950 8.600 8.850 7.500 9.000
27. 川村 友佳 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 33.825 8.900 8.000 7.800 9.125
28. 中村 佳子 高3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 33.812 8.712 9.000 7.400 8.700
29. 伊藤 千賀子 高3 レジックスポーツ 33.587 8.487 8.050 8.400 8.650
30. 寺本 佐智子 高3 東大阪体操クラブ 33.437 8.687 7.900 8.250 8.600
31. 渋谷 美保 高3 AOCスポーツクラブ 33.412 9.162 8.450 7.200 8.600
32. 穂積 里沙 高3 AGスクール 33.300 8.650 8.450 8.300 7.900
33. 市川 真衣子 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.275 8.925 7.850 8.100 8.400
34. 明石 友貴子 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.137 8.312 8.400 8.225 8.200
35. 林  宏美 高2 レジックスポーツ 33.100 8.275 7.750 8.225 8.850
36. 栄田 有香 中3 セントラル目黒 33.025 8.625 7.750 8.150 8.500
跳馬
1. 山脇 佳奈 高1 ビット体操クラブ 9.325
2. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.275
3. 萩山  瞳 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 9.175
段違い平行棒
1. 山脇 佳奈 高1 ビット体操クラブ 9.800
2. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.525
3. 石関 由香里 中3 タケダ体操クラブ 9.500
平均台
1. 藤原 くみ 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.425
2. 山脇 佳奈 高1 ビット体操クラブ 9.250
3. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.050
ゆか
1. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.500
竹田 千重美 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 9.500
3. 山脇 佳奈 高1 ビット体操クラブ 9.375