全日本ジュニア [2001] – 男子 一部選手権

2001 (平成13) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清風体操クラブ 158.175 25.650 26.100 25.600 27.400 25.025 26.400
2. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 156.050 25.050 25.800 25.350 27.250 26.300 26.300
3. 関西 152.525 24.800 25.500 24.400 27.025 25.400 25.400
4. 大宮東体操クラブ 150.300 25.050 24.100 24.150 26.550 25.150 25.300
5. 洛南クラブ 149.200 24.500 23.550 24.800 26.700 24.350 25.300
6. 太成高校体操クラブ 149.000 23.900 23.950 24.150 26.300 25.400 25.300
7. 習志野高校体操クラブ 146.200 23.600 23.600 24.150 26.400 24.800 23.650
8. 市船体操クラブ 144.000 24.400 21.500 24.100 26.050 24.250 23.700
9. サトエスポーツクラブ 142.800 24.400 23.350 23.550 25.300 24.300 21.900
10. 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 142.100 25.000 21.350 21.250 24.750 24.300 25.450
11. 相模体操クラブ 141.150 23.400 21.950 23.450 26.250 23.200 22.900
12. 日藤体操クラブ 139.700 23.350 22.000 23.400 26.000 22.800 22.150
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 斉藤 雅史 高3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.900 8.750 9.200 8.550 8.600 8.900 8.900
2. 村田 憲亮 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.850 8.750 8.300 8.900 9.500 9.300 8.100
3. 遠藤 真希 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.400 8.800 8.900 8.400 9.050 8.550 8.700
石川  慶 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.400 8.550 9.150 8.450 8.800 8.600 8.850
5. 藤田 上総 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 52.250 8.000 9.400 8.150 9.100 8.800 8.800
6. 小林 研也 高3 清風体操クラブ 52.150 8.300 9.100 8.600 9.000 8.750 8.400
7. 川間 大志 高2 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 51.750 8.650 8.650 8.600 9.000 8.750 8.400
8. 上田 和也 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.725 8.450 8.500 8.100 8.900 8.975 8.800
9. 馬場 亮輔 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.650 8.350 8.600 8.150 9.050 8.750 8.750
10. 飯島  顕 高3 日藤体操クラブ 51.550 8.500 9.050 8.550 8.900 8.400 8.150
11. 小田原 玄弥 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.450 8.100 8.050 8.750 9.250 8.600 8.700
12. 水鳥 豪敏 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.250 8.650 8.050 8.200 8.650 8.100 9.600
13. 岩本 将広 高3 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 51.200 8.300 9.200 7.800 8.600 8.600 8.700
14. 久保田 芳克 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.100 8.700 8.700 7.950 8.800 8.350 8.600
15. 内山  貢 高1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.950 8.950 8.100 7.950 8.800 8.350 8.600
16. 内山 真吾 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 50.900 8.700 8.600 8.050 8.900 8.600 8.350
17. 江原 嘉一 高3 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.850 8.450 8.550 7.950 8.950 8.550 8.400
関根 琢也 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 50.850 8.350 8.250 8.300 8.750 8.500 8.700
19. 清水 昭幸 高3 関西 50.650 8.250 8.950 7.900 8.600 8.500 8.450
田中 哲平 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 50.650 8.200 8.050 8.450 8.850 8.550 8.550
21. 上坂 昌也 高3 Do体操クラブ 50.550 8.650 7.250 8.000 8.850 8.550 9.250
森  赳人 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.550 8.450 8.500 7.800 8.350 8.250 9.200
23. 池田 賢明 高2 旭川大学高校体操クラブ 50.350 8.450 7.500 8.800 8.850 8.500 8.250
24. 楠  紘朗 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.250 8.150 7.850 8.050 8.950 8.950 8.300
25. 速見 佑斗 高3 関西 50.000 8.000 8.500 8.300 9.250 8.350 7.600
26. 西峯 賢二 高2 関西 49.875 8.200 8.050 7.550 9.175 8.450 8.450
27. 水鳥 一輝 高2 東海大翔洋クラブ 49.750 8.350 9.050 7.700 8.950 8.000 7.700
28. 高原 裕太郎 高1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 49.600 8.400 8.750 7.000 8.700 8.400 8.350
29. 青山 人士 高1 清風体操クラブ 49.550 8.100 8.000 7.850 8.650 8.450 8.500
30. 溝田 一善 高3 関西 49.500 8.350 7.400 8.200 8.600 8.450 8.500
31. 西村  隼 高1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 49.450 7.550 8.400 8.150 9.000 8.150 8.200
32. 小川  猛 高3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 49.200 8.000 7.700 7.950 8.450 8.450 8.650
井上 健一 高3 サトエスポーツクラブ 49.200 8.400 7.950 8.050 8.400 8.450 8.500
34. 太田 晃嘉 高1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 49.150 8.100 7.150 8.200 8.750 8.450 7.950
35. 渡邊  葵 高3 洛南クラブ 49.100 8.100 8.150 8.450 8.850 7.300 8.250
前原 拓也 高3 洛南クラブ 49.100 7.450 8.550 7.700 8.850 8.250 8.300
ゆか
1. 内山  貢 高1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 8.950
2. 遠藤 真希 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.800
3. 斉藤 雅史 高3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 8.750
村田 憲亮 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.750
あん馬
1. 藤田 上総 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 9.400
2. 斉藤 雅史 高3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
岩本 将広 高3 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
つり輪
1. 村田 憲亮 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.900
2. 池田 賢明 高2 旭川大学高校体操クラブ 8.800
3. 小田原 玄弥 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.750
跳馬
1. 村田 憲亮 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.500
2. 川間 大志 高2 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 9.300
3. 橋本 亘司 高3 関西 9.275
平行棒
1. 村田 憲亮 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.300
2. 上田 和也 高3 清風体操クラブ 8.975
3. 斉藤 雅史 高3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 8.900
鉄棒
1. 水鳥 豪敏 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.600
2. 上坂 昌也 高3 Do体操クラブ 9.250
3. 森  赳人 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.200