全日本ジュニア [2001] – 女子 一部選手権

2001 (平成13) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 172.650 43.675 43.375 41.400 44.200
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 166.075 43.450 41.175 39.700 41.750
3. レジックスポーツ 161.675 41.275 39.000 39.750 41.650
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 160.650 40.225 39.975 39.700 40.750
5. フジスポーツクラブ 159.025 41.325 38.750 38.600 40.350
6. ドリーム体操クラブ 156.375 41.875 38.250 36.350 39.900
7. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 153.875 40.350 37.675 35.500 40.350
8. AOCスポーツクラブ 152.425 40.425 36.450 36.300 39.250
9. AGスクール 147.400 38.300 34.850 36.100 38.150
10. リトルアルファ21 138.850 39.650 30.450 33.100 35.650
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 溝口 絵里加 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.625 8.875 8.900 8.850 9.000
2. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 35.625 9.250 8.775 8.500 8.950
3. 大島 杏子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.375 9.125 8.800 8.350 9.100
4. 佐原 礼香 高1 リベラル体操クラブ 35.350 8.850 8.850 8.850 8.800
5. 竹中 美穂 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 35.250 8.850 8.725 8.825 8.850
6. 山脇 佳奈 高2 ビット体操クラブ 34.775 8.900 8.325 8.750 8.800
7. 田中 綾子 高3 大阪体操クラブ 34.225 9.225 8.650 7.800 8.550
8. 石坂 真奈美 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.000 8.650 8.450 8.100 8.800
9. 上村 美揮 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.975 8.750 8.575 7.850 8.800
10. 水鳥 舞夏 高1 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 33.925 9.000 8.525 7.650 8.750
11. 名雲 綾乃 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.850 8.800 8.450 8.250 8.350
12. 椋本 啓子 高1 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.825 8.675 8.650 7.950 8.550
13. 竹田 千重美 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.700 8.475 8.575 7.950 8.700
黒田 真由 中1 レジックスポーツ 33.700 8.300 8.700 8.200 8.500
15. 市川 千尋 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.675 8.275 8.650 8.250 8.500
16. 洲本 明日香 高2 なんば体操クラブ 33.500 8.500 8.050 8.400 8.550
17. 石関 由香里 高1 タケダ体操クラブ 33.375 8.450 8.150 8.100 8.075
18. 沼田 明子 高2 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 33.350 8.875 8.400 7.850 8.250
19. 川村 友佳 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 33.250 8.150 8.300 8.300 8.500
20. 田島 咲子 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 33.025 8.825 8.050 7.850 8.300
21. 清水 ひとみ 高3 レジックスポーツ 33.000 8.450 8.450 7.700 8.400
22. 萩山  瞳 高3 ドリーム体操クラブ 32.975 8.700 8.575 7.500 8.200
23. 小山 まるみ 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.850 8.525 8.275 7.650 8.400
24. 清水 めぐみ 中3 レジックスポーツ 32.825 8.325 8.050 8.000 8.450
25. 渋井 あゆみ 高3 AGスクール 32.500 8.350 8.200 7.850 8.100
26. 明石 友貴子 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.325 8.375 8.100 8.050 7.800
27. 沼田 昌子 中3 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 32.275 8.225 7.900 8.000 8.150
28. 井出 香澄 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.075 8.550 8.175 7.150 8.200
29. 古川 晶子 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 32.050 8.350 8.000 7.800 7.900
30. 小谷 麻美 高2 リベラル体操クラブ 31.950 9.000 7.300 8.050 7.600
31. 関口 和那 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 31.825 8.325 7.500 8.150 7.850
32. 岡部 紗季子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 31.675 8.075 7.700 7.800 8.100
33. 吉川 瑠美 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 31.625 7.925 8.000 8.150 7.550
34. 森本 景子 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 31.550 7.700 7.850 7.850 8.150
35. 横井 彩耶香 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.400 8.600 7.550 7.200 8.050
36. 栗木 理恵子 高3 レジックスポーツ 31.325 8.125 7.200 7.850 8.150
跳馬
1. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.250
2. 田中 綾子 高3 大阪体操クラブ 9.225
3. 大島 杏子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.125
段違い平行棒
1. 溝口 絵里加 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.900
2. 佐原 礼香 高1 リベラル体操クラブ 8.850
3. 大島 杏子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.800
平均台
1. 溝口 絵里加 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.850
佐原 礼香 高1 リベラル体操クラブ 8.850
3. 山脇 佳奈 高2 ビット体操クラブ 8.750
ゆか
1. 大島 杏子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.100
2. 溝口 絵里加 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.000
3. 真辺  絢 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.950