全日本ジュニア [2002] – 女子 一部選手権

2002 (平成14) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 172.800 40.875 43.700 41.875 44.500
2. レジックスポーツ 164.175 40.875 40.250 40.550 42.500
3. 戸田市スポーツセンター 161.200 41.200 38.500 39.700 41.800
4. フジスポーツクラブ 157.350 41.850 36.600 38.450 40.450
5. ドリーム体操クラブ 156.025 40.775 36.850 37.700 40.700
6. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 155.825 41.575 37.400 36.400 40.450
7. Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 155.250 41.600 36.450 38.400 39.200
8. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 154.500 41.250 36.950 35.750 40.550
9. AGスクール 150.100 38.950 34.350 37.750 39.050
10. 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 149.875 40.625 33.250 36.925 39.025
11. OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 147.075 40.325 34.000 32.900 39.850
12. AOCスポーツクラブ 144.325 40.550 36.300 32.075 38.025
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 佐原 礼香 高2 リベラル体操クラブ 36.125 8.900 8.975 9.000 9.250
2. 石坂 真奈美 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 35.175 8.600 8.850 8.575 9.150
3. 黒田 真由 中2 レジックスポーツ 35.125 8.025 9.000 9.150 8.950
4. 市川 千尋 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.700 8.525 8.675 8.700 8.800
5. 上村 美揮 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.650 8.850 8.950 7.800 9.050
6. 石関 由香里 高2 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 34.525 8.825 8.450 8.450 8.800
7. 水鳥 舞夏 高2 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 34.250 8.775 8.500 8.125 8.850
8. 溝口 絵里加 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.175 8.225 8.750 9.000 8.200
9. 大島 杏子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.900 8.800 7.950 7.900 9.250
岡部 紗季子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.900 8.250 8.600 8.600 8.450
11. 椋本 啓子 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.575 8.575 8.400 8.500 8.100
12. 田島 咲子 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 33.050 8.600 7.550 8.450 8.450
江崎 真奈 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.050 8.000 8.350 8.250 8.450
14. 今川 結理 中2 レジックスポーツ 32.950 8.050 8.650 8.000 8.250
15. 小谷 麻美 高3 リベラル体操クラブ 32.900 9.200 7.950 7.350 8.400
16. 半谷 有里 高1 三菱養和体操スクール 32.850 8.400 8.100 7.900 8.450
17. 栄田 有香 高2 セントラル目黒 32.775 8.450 8.150 8.100 8.075
18. 竹内 夕乃 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 32.725 8.575 7.850 7.900 8.400
19. 永井 友梨 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 32.675 8.475 8.450 7.600 8.150
20. 但中 絵里 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.650 8.000 8.550 7.500 8.600
21. 文田 淳子 高1 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 32.625 8.600 7.250 8.300 8.475
22. 山下 佐紀 高2 レジックスポーツ 32.475 8.375 8.000 7.600 8.500
23. 美濃部 ゆう 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.400 8.400 8.000 7.400 8.600
竹中 美穂 高3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 32.400 8.100 7.900 8.300 8.100
25. 首藤 美奈 中2 レジックスポーツ 32.275 8.225 7.600 8.200 8.250
26. 小川 優美 中2 AGスクール 32.250 8.300 7.650 8.200 8.100
27. 沼田 明子 高3 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 32.225 8.425 8.300 7.100 8.400
田中 理恵 中3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 32.225 8.575 7.850 7.300 8.500
29. 吉川 瑠美 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 31.975 8.375 7.850 7.300 8.450
30. 杉本 千種 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.950 8.500 7.700 7.400 8.350
井出 香澄 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 31.950 8.200 8.400 7.450 7.900
32. 高橋 利佳 中2 なんば体操クラブ 31.900 8.150 7.700 7.800 8.250
33. 黒田 有希 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 31.875 8.375 6.800 8.250 8.450
横井 彩耶香 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.875 8.575 7.600 7.850 8.700
35. 沼田 昌子 高1 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 31.700 8.000 7.150 7.850 8.700
36. 引野 幸絵 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.600 8.000 7.900 7.400 8.300
跳馬
1. 小谷 麻美 高3 リベラル体操クラブ 9.200
2. 佐原 礼香 高2 リベラル体操クラブ 8.900
3. 上村 美揮 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.850
段違い平行棒
1. 黒田 真由 中2 レジックスポーツ 9.000
2. 佐原 礼香 高2 リベラル体操クラブ 8.975
3. 上村 美揮 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.950
平均台
1. 黒田 真由 中2 レジックスポーツ 9.150
2. 佐原 礼香 高2 リベラル体操クラブ 9.000
溝口 絵里加 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.000
ゆか
1. 佐原 礼香 高2 リベラル体操クラブ 9.250
大島 杏子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.250
3. 石坂 真奈美 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.150