全日本ジュニア [2003] – 男子 一部選手権

2003 (平成15) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清風体操クラブ 161.225 26.400 26.400 26.850 27.200 27.050 27.325
2. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 158.250 26.700 24.150 24.700 28.000 27.200 27.500
3. 関西 156.400 27.000 26.350 25.850 27.300 25.150 24.750
4. 大宮東体操クラブ 153.100 25.800 24.950 25.600 26.900 26.000 23.850
5. 洛南クラブ 150.250 26.400 23.000 24.500 26.350 25.550 24.450
6. 尼崎シニア体操教室 149.475 24.600 24.700 24.050 27.575 24.500 24.050
7. 太成高校体操クラブ 149.125 25.750 23.600 23.700 26.875 24.350 24.850
8. 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 146.100 24.600 22.850 21.800 27.350 24.350 25.150
9. おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 145.900 26.000 21.950 23.000 27.100 22.100 25.750
10. 朝日生命体操クラブ 144.000 24.900 20.150 23.250 26.300 23.750 25.650
11. 習志野高校体操クラブ 141.600 24.550 21.700 22.350 26.450 23.350 23.200
12. 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 141.000 23.750 22.250 22.600 25.500 23.450 23.450
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 青山 人士 高3 清風体操クラブ 54.850 9.000 9.400 8.700 9.125 9.200 9.425
2. 田中 和仁 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.300 8.850 8.950 8.700 9.000 8.800 9.000
3. 沖口  誠 高3 関西 53.100 9.500 8.950 8.700 9.500 8.800 9.000
4. 星  陽輔 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.550 9.300 7.250 8.100 9.300 8.900 9.700
5. 西村  隼 高3 JHSスワロークラブ中京 52.425 9.025 8.200 8.050 9.400 8.700 9.050
6. 水鳥 豪敏 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.400 8.350 8.000 8.650 9.450 9.300 8.650
7. 内山  貢 高3 JHSスワロークラブ中京 52.200 9.000 8.300 8.300 9.000 9.000 8.600
8. 田中 洋介 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 52.125 8.750 8.300 8.400 9.125 8.600 8.950
9. 峯  弘幸 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.950 8.600 8.500 9.050 8.950 8.800 8.050
10. 長谷川 晃一 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.900 8.650 8.550 7.900 9.100 9.000 8.700
11. 齊藤  俊 高3 シコンスポーツクラブ 51.700 8.900 7.700 8.450 9.350 8.700 8.600
12. 植松 鉱治 高2 清風体操クラブ 51.650 8.800 8.500 7.500 8.900 8.700 9.250
13. 平田 敦士 高3 清風体操クラブ 51.575 8.300 7.350 9.100 9.125 9.050 8.650
14. 坂本 功貴 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.450 8.750 7.600 7.950 9.250 8.800 9.100
15. 前島 一貴 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 51.300 8.700 8.700 8.100 8.800 8.650 9.350
16. 礒田 洋典 高3 関西 51.250 8.600 8.900 8.450 9.100 8.550 7.650
17. 天野 陽介 高3 関西 51.200 8.900 8.800 8.650 8.700 7.900 8.250
18. 太田 晃輔 高2 JHSスワロークラブ竜城体操 51.050 9.000 7.950 8.000 9.000 8.150 8.850
19. 渡邊 恭一 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.850 8.550 7.950 8.100 9.000 8.150 8.850
20. 新島 卓矢 高2 洛南クラブ 50.600 9.050 7.400 8.200 8.700 8.450 8.800
21. 四宮 啓貴 高2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 50.450 8.900 8.550 8.150 8.900 8.000 7.950
22. 杉谷 洋平 高3 尼崎シニア体操教室 50.400 8.350 8.300 8.200 9.350 8.150 8.050
23. 倉谷 政輝 高3 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 50.250 8.500 7.800 8.500 8.600 8.350 8.500
24. 萩原 達也 高2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 50.225 8.400 8.650 7.150 9.325 8.050 8.650
25. 小野 太智 高3 清風体操クラブ 50.200 8.750 8.000 8.050 9.000 8.200 8.200
26. 酒井 孝太 高2 関西 50.100 8.500 8.600 7.650 9.000 7.600 8.750
荒井  智 高3 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 50.100 8.500 8.100 8.150 8.900 8.750 7.650
28. 木島 宏史 高3 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 50.000 8.600 8.850 7.400 9.250 8.400 7.500
吉田 優佑 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 50.000 8.300 8.000 9.000 9.000 8.200 7.500
30. 阿部 圭佑 高3 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 49.850 8.650 7.050 7.950 9.050 8.650 8.500
31. 菅野 哲哉 高3 静岡学園クラブ 49.750 8.150 8.050 8.100 8.850 8.500 8.100
32. 外村 和才 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 49.700 8.600 8.250 8.200 8.850 8.250 7.550
河合 竜児 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 49.700 8.650 8.000 8.150 8.950 8.050 7.900
34. 桒原 弘樹 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 49.650 8.500 6.650 8.400 9.050 9.100 7.950
35. 千葉 厚太 高3 庄内余目体操クラブ 49.525 8.600 8.000 8.200 9.375 6.950 8.400
36. 荒木 雅之 高3 尼崎シニア体操教室 49.450 8.300 7.300 8.000 9.200 8.250 8.400
ゆか
1. 沖口  誠 高3 関西 9.500
2. 星  陽輔 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 新島 卓矢 高2 洛南クラブ 9.050
あん馬
1. 青山 人士 高3 関西 9.400
2. 田中 和仁 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 8.950
3. 礒田 洋典 高3 関西 8.900
つり輪
1. 平田 敦士 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.100
2. 峯  弘幸 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.050
3. 吉田 優佑 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 9.000
跳馬
1. 沖口  誠 高3 関西 9.500
2. 水鳥 豪敏 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.450
3. 西村  隼 高3 JHSスワロークラブ中京 9.400
平行棒
1. 水鳥 豪敏 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
2. 青山 人士 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.200
3. 桒原 弘樹 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 9.100
鉄棒
1. 星  陽輔 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.700
2. 青山 人士 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.425
3. 植松 鉱治 高2 清風体操クラブ 9.250