全日本ジュニア [2003] – 女子 一部選手権

2003 (平成15) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 戸田市スポーツセンター 165.296 40.986 41.611 41.762 40.937
2. レジックスポーツ 161.646 40.924 39.437 41.649 39.636
3. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 160.535 42.349 38.850 40.112 39.224
4. Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 159.521 41.161 38.775 40.662 38.923
5. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 155.622 40.449 38.524 39.137 37.512
6. 朝日生命体操クラブ 155.135 38.712 39.525 39.136 37.762
7. ドリーム体操クラブ 153.447 39.749 35.250 39.549 38.899
8. フジスポーツクラブ 152.708 39.036 38.037 38.250 37.385
9. AOCスポーツクラブ 151.997 40.024 37.249 37.562 37.162
10. 山陽クラブ 151.586 40.862 34.475 39.000 37.249
11. OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 150.310 39.974 34.825 37.950 37.561
12. 宣真体操クラブ 149.448 40.861 34.675 37.575 36.337
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 石関 由香里 高3 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 34.675 9.000 8.525 8.675 8.475
2. 市川 千尋 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.449 8.825 8.562 8.787 8.275
3. 井出 香澄 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.187 8.625 8.737 8.250 8.575
4. 美濃部 ゆう 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.924 8.237 8.587 8.725 8.375
5. 古川 晶子 中3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 33.625 8.825 8.325 8.550 7.925
6. 黒田 真由 中3 レジックスポーツ 33.487 7.725 8.650 8.900 8.212
小野 翔子 中2 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 33.487 8.350 8.175 8.225 8.737
8. 江崎 真奈 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.198 8.650 9.400 9.062 7.900
9. 沼田 昌子 高2 常葉学園中高体操クラブ 33.049 7.912 8.300 8.587 8.250
10. 横井 彩耶香 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.000 8.850 8.200 8.175 7.775
11. 清水 めぐみ 高2 レジックスポーツ 32.962 8.225 8.000 8.687 8.050
12. 今川 結理 中3 レジックスポーツ 32.924 8.275 8.562 8.012 8.075
13. 樋口 英里 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.887 8.350 8.200 8.337 8.000
小川 優美 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.887 8.125 8.300 8.162 8.300
15. 井上 奈那 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.662 8.450 8.075 8.437 7.700
16. 岡部 紗季子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.587 8.137 8.050 8.475 7.925
17. 萩原 香菜 高3 シコンスポーツクラブ 32.586 8.212 8.375 8.137 7.862
18. 練谷 奈緒 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.574 8.412 7.750 8.250 8.162
19. 椋本 啓子 高3 ドリーム体操クラブ 32.275 7.375 8.000 8.875 8.025
20. 木村 美智子 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 32.211 8.287 7.937 8.125 7.862
21. 椎原 夕加里 高3 山陽クラブ 32.087 8.000 8.350 8.225 7.512
22. 関口 和那 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.025 7.600 8.125 8.375 7.925
田中 理恵 高1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 32.025 7.825 8.250 8.000 7.950
24. 茂木 結佳 高1 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 31.974 8.362 7.725 8.050 7.837
25. 立石 絵里 高3 夙川学院体操クラブ 31.837 8.412 8.050 7.550 7.825
26. 吉川 瑠美 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 31.824 8.412 7.687 7.825 7.900
27. 山崎 明日香 高3 ドリーム体操クラブ 31.724 8.312 7.575 7.962 7.875
28. 宮里 桃子 高2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 31.574 8.225 8.037 7.675 7.637
29. 成田 光季 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 31.562 8.425 7.025 8.025 8.087
30. 伊地智 葉菜 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 31.475 8.050 7.750 7.550 8.125
31. 半谷 有里 高2 三菱養和体操スクール 31.450 8.300 8.200 7.925 7.025
32. 秋山 絵美里 高3 AOCスポーツクラブ 31.412 8.525 7.537 7.900 7.450
33. 古屋 まどか 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 31.325 8.200 7.725 7.750 7.650
34. 中井  彩 中3 アクバススポーツクラブ 31.236 7.412 8.037 7.900 7.887
35. 有松 知美 高2 山陽クラブ 31.200 8.450 7.275 7.550 7.925
36. 垣谷 真理子 高1 尼崎シニア体操教室 31.186 8.287 7.125 7.937 7.837
跳馬
1. 石関 由香里 高3 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 9.000
2. 横井 彩耶香 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 8.850
3. 市川 千尋 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.825
古川 晶子 中2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 8.825
段違い平行棒
1. 井出 香澄 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.737
2. 黒田 真由 中3 レジックスポーツ 8.650
3. 但中 絵里 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.625
平均台
1. 黒田 真由 中3 レジックスポーツ 8.900
2. 椋本 啓子 高3 ドリーム体操クラブ 8.875
3. 市川 千尋 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.787
ゆか
1. 小野 翔子 中2 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 8.737
2. 井出 香澄 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.575
3. 石関 由香里 高3 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 8.475