全日本ジュニア [2004] – 男子 一部選手権

2004 (平成16) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 埼玉栄体操クラブ 161.875 26.650 25.300 27.400 27.925 27.075 27.525
2. 洛南クラブ 157.625 26.700 26.450 26.050 27.425 25.750 25.250
3. 清風体操クラブ 156.700 24.800 25.050 26.500 27.325 26.525 26.500
4. 大宮東体操クラブ 156.250 26.650 25.100 25.700 27.000 26.150 25.650
5. 関西 156.025 26.475 26.200 24.950 27.450 25.150 25.800
6. おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 153.400 25.750 25.500 24.250 26.850 25.400 25.650
7. れいめいクラブ 153.200 26.100 23.550 25.750 26.950 25.150 25.700
8. 朝日生命体操クラブ 152.150 25.700 23.100 25.100 26.450 26.250 25.550
9. 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 151.000 25.450 24.250 25.200 26.900 25.260 23.600
10. 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 149.825 25.100 22.650 23.800 27.475 25.100 25.700
11. 太成学院体操クラブ 146.250 25.200 21.500 24.750 26.350 24.250 24.200
12. 鯖江体操スクール 144.950 25.500 18.700 23.400 27.450 24.000 25.900
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 坂本 功貴 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.450 8.750 9.350 8.600 9.275 9.225 9.250
2. 植松 鉱治 高3 清風体操クラブ 54.325 8.600 8.700 8.900 9.400 9.325 9.400
3. 渡邊 恭一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.950 8.850 8.350 8.950 9.425 9.000 9.375
4. 太田 晃輔 高3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 53.875 9.150 8.850 8.450 9.250 9.100 9.075
5. 岡村 康宏 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.950 8.800 8.800 8.500 9.000 9.200 8.950
6. 鈴木 孝昌 高2 洛南クラブ 52.950 9.100 9.600 8.200 9.050 8.300 8.700
7. 岩下 直史 高2 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 52.700 8.600 9.050 9.200 9.350 8.500 8.000
8. 中島 立貴 高2 関西 52.625 8.975 9.000 7.700 9.250 8.900 8.800
萩原 達也 高3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 52.625 8.600 8.750 8.300 9.525 8.600 8.850
10. 中條 幸輔 高3 関西 52.600 8.650 8.350 9.150 9.100 8.700 8.650
11. 寺尾 尚之 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.525 9.050 7.600 8.900 9.225 8.850 8.900
12. 前島 一貴 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 52.500 9.100 8.400 8.450 8.650 8.900 9.000
13. 新島 卓矢 高3 洛南クラブ 52.425 9.100 8.900 8.850 9.475 8.850 7.250
14. 岡井 翔吾 高3 大宮東クラブ 52.350 8.850 8.700 8.500 9.050 8.650 8.600
15. 古賀 裕将 高2 れいめいクラブ 51.350 8.800 7.800 8.800 8.900 8.400 8.650
16. 川野 貢太 高3 れいめいクラブ 51.250 8.450 8.450 8.150 8.900 8.650 8.650
17. 後藤 大輔 高3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 51.150 8.450 8.800 7.950 8.900 8.500 8.550
18. 田中 孝明 高3 鯖江体操スクール 51.100 9.500 7.550 8.200 9.650 8.000 8.200
稲寺 拓也 高1 清風体操クラブ 51.100 8.000 8.500 9.000 8.850 8.500 8.250
20. 白田 晃士 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 51.000 8.550 7.950 8.750 9.100 8.600 8.050
21. 荒井 健之介 高2 清風体操クラブ 50.975 8.200 7.700 8.600 9.075 8.550 8.850
22. 田頭  剛 高2 因島体操クラブ 50.750 8.800 7.950 8.850 9.500 7.000 8.650
小椋 慎一 高3 西宮市体操協会ジュニア 50.750 8.400 8.750 8.400 8.450 8.300 8.450
24. 酒井 孝太 高3 関西 50.525 8.850 8.850 8.100 8.825 7.550 8.350
25. 西江 将郎 高2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 50.450 8.150 8.550 8.200 8.800 8.250 8.500
26. 内田 裕二 高3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 50.400 8.450 7.750 8.000 8.950 8.650 8.600
二部 新吾 高3 駒場体操クラブ 50.400 8.800 8.850 7.800 8.350 8.200 8.400
文字 泰亮 高2 洛南クラブ 50.400 8.450 7.950 8.050 8.900 8.600 8.450
29. 飯嶋 正志 高3 横浜商大高校体操クラブ 49.950 8.350 8.700 8.000 8.900 7.850 8.150
30. 水鳥 元喜 高3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 49.900 8.850 8.150 8.050 9.000 7.700 8.150
31. 田窪 啓太 高2 関西 49.875 9.125 8.950 7.950 9.000 8.250 6.600
32. 角野 輝之 高3 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 49.550 8.350 7.650 8.200 8.850 8.700 7.800
斉藤 祐貴 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 49.550 8.700 8.000 7.950 8.850 8.350 7.700
34. 松本 圭成 高1 れいめいクラブ 49.450 8.850 7.300 8.450 8.950 8.100 7.800
35. 岩瀬 喬佑 高3 洛南クラブ 49.400 8.500 6.700 9.000 8.900 8.200 8.100
井戸 明弘 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 49.400 8.550 6.700 8.400 8.850 8.700 8.200
ゆか
1. 田中 孝明 高3 鯖江体操スクール 9.500
2. 太田 晃輔 高3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.150
3. 田窪 啓太 高2 関西 9.125
あん馬
1. 鈴木 孝昌 高2 洛南クラブ 9.600
2. 坂本 功貴 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.350
3. 岩下 直史 高2 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 9.050
つり輪
1. 肘井 崇紘 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.550
2. 岩下 直史 高2 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 9.200
3. 中條 幸輔 高3 関西 9.150
跳馬
1. 田中 孝明 高3 鯖江体操スクール 9.525
2. 萩原 達也 高3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 9.525
3. 田頭  剛 高2 因島体操クラブ 9.500
平行棒
1. 植松 鉱治 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.325
2. 坂本 功貴 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.225
3. 岡村 康宏 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.200
鉄棒
1. 植松 鉱治 高3 清風体操クラブ 9.400
2. 渡邊 恭一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.375
3. 坂本 功貴 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.250