全日本ジュニア [2004] – 女子 一部選手権

2004 (平成16) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 172.233 44.111 41.387 43.261 43.474
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 172.008 42.886 42.212 43.986 42.924
3. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 165.920 44.036 39.324 41.674 40.886
4. レジックスポーツ 165.273 41.299 41.362 41.587 41.025
5. 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 165.722 41.749 37.749 41.387 41.837
6. 鯖江体操スクール 161.944 42.148 38.624 39.773 41.399
7. リベラル体操クラブ 159.034 41.111 38.487 33.336 41.100
8. 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 157.809 39.999 37.337 40.823 39.650
9. AGスクール 157.285 41.287 38.437 37.449 40.112
10. リトルアルファ21 155.897 41.748 35.225 38.474 40.450
11. 山陽クラブ 155.009 40.286 35.212 40.011 39.500
12. 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 152.684 38.436 37.562 38.636 38.050
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 市川 千尋 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 36.249 8.987 9.000 9.225 9.037
2. 黒田 真由 高1 レジックスポーツ 35.012 8.650 9.400 9.062 7.900
3. 古川 晶子 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 34.936 9.112 8.162 8.725 8.937
4. 岡部 紗季子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.661 8.812 8.387 8.687 8.775
5. 小野 翔子 中3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 34.349 9.000 8.462 8.962 7.925
6. 江崎 真奈 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.324 8.437 8.775 8.425 8.687
7. 美濃部 ゆう 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.187 8.150 8.375 9.062 8.600
井出 香澄 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.187 8.800 8.525 8.237 8.625
9. 伊地智 葉菜 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.087 8.312 8.350 8.875 8.550
10. 小沢 茂々子 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.011 8.937 8.187 8.937 7.950
11. 楠田 芽育 中1 リベラル体操クラブ 33.799 8.587 8.250 8.337 8.625
12. 小川 優美 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.749 8.775 7.725 8.537 8.712
13. 沼田 昌子 高3 常葉学園中・高校体操クラブ 33.686 8.437 8.437 8.487 8.325
14. 山田 訓子 高2 小倉南体操クラブ 33.499 8.450 8.137 8.450 8.462
15. 田中 理恵 高2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 33.437 8.637 8.600 7.775 8.425
16. 練谷 奈緒 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.387 8.625 8.037 8.650 8.075
17. 松本 愛美 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.349 9.312 7.325 8.425 8.287
成田 光季 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.349 8.787 8.475 7.587 8.500
19. 江原 ゆかり 高3 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.299 8.087 8.125 8.862 8.225
20. 吉川 瑠美 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 33.262 8.600 8.150 7.937 8.575
21. 加藤 智子 高2 大阪体操クラブ 33.237 8.800 7.600 8.287 8.550
22. 美濃部さゆり 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.224 8.400 7.675 8.687 8.462
23. 大久保 奈美 高1 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.186 8.537 8.012 8.087 8.550
24. 黒川 里香 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 33.149 8.700 8.187 8.112 8.150
25. 但中 絵里 高3 AGスクール 32.937 8.225 8.450 7.750 8.512
26. 中川 英莉 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.912 8.750 7.800 8.262 8.100
27. 清水 めぐみ 高3 レジックスポーツ 32.824 8.187 8.387 8.150 8.100
28. 篠原 綾乃 高3 リトルアルファ 21 32.812 8.712 7.600 8.200 8.300
29. 市橋 亜矢 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.775 8.600 7.175 8.550 8.450
30. 義中 麻純 中3 鯖江体操スクール 32.761 8.687 8.075 8.037 7.962
31. 長谷川 芽衣 中2 鯖江体操スクール 32.724 8.437 7.925 8.087 8.275
32. 樋口 英里 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.661 8.712 7.175 8.437 8.337
33. 鷹野  都 高2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 32.649 8.187 8.087 8.300 8.075
34. 豊田 彩乃 高2 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.574 7.962 8.212 8.225 8.175
35. 井上 春香 高3 リトルアルファ21 32.550 8.650 7.325 8.075 8.500
36. 野々山 華乃 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 32.487 8.625 6.950 8.187 8.725
跳馬
1. 松本 愛美 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.312
2. 古川 晶子 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 9.112
3. 小野 翔子 中3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.000
段違い平行棒
1. 黒田 真由 高1 レジックスポーツ 9.400
2. 市川 千尋 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.000
3. 江崎 真奈 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.775
平均台
1. 市川 千尋 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.225
2. 黒田 真由 高1 レジックスポーツ 9.062
美濃部 ゆう 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.062
ゆか
1. 市川 千尋 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.037
2. 古川 晶子 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 8.937
3. 岡部 紗季子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.775