全日本ジュニア [2005] – 女子 一部選手権

2005 (平成17) 年 8月16-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 169.325 43.275 43.650 41.800 40.600
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 167.600 41.350 43.950 42.000 40.300
3. レジックスポーツ 162.950 40.575 42.525 41.050 38.800
4. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 159.950 42.100 40.200 38.850 38.800
5. リベラル体操クラブ 159.075 41.450 39.875 40.050 37.700
6. 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 158.800 40.975 38.500 38.400 40.925
7. 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 155.725 41.025 38.850 38.600 37.250
8. 鯖江体操スクール 153.125 40.400 37.125 38.450 37.150
9. 山陽クラブ 152.650 39.250 37.950 40.350 35.100
10. 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 151.675 41.050 38.050 36.325 36.250
11. 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 148.850 38.950 35.800 37.550 36.550
12. 鳥栖高クラブ 148.750 39.850 33.000 38.450 37.450
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 岡部 紗季子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 34.900 8.850 8.950 8.700 8.400
2. 黒田 真由 高2 レジックスポーツ 34.775 8.525 9.600 8.500 8.150
3. 小沢 茂々子 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.350 8.450 8.850 8.600 8.450
4. 美濃部 ゆう 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 34.300 8.475 9.050 8.425 8.350
5. 古川 晶子 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 34.025 9.400 8.250 7.900 8.475
6. 垣谷 真理子 高3 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 33.700 8.800 8.600 7.900 8.400
7. 鶴見 虹子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.675 8.575 8.250 8.950 7.900
8. 小川 優美 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.475 8.600 8.775 7.800 8.300
9. 山田 訓子 高3 小倉南体操クラブ 33.425 8.525 8.300 8.450 8.150
10. 田中 理恵 高3 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 33.375 8.425 8.300 8.450 8.200
11. 楠田 芽育 中2 リベラル体操クラブ 33.325 8.550 9.125 7.850 7.800
12. 大久保 奈美 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 33.175 8.425 8.400 8.000 8.350
13. 伊地智 葉菜 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 33.125 8.025 8.550 8.600 7.950
14. 市橋 亜矢 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 33.075 8.575 8.700 7.950 7.850
15. 大瀧 千波 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 32.975 8.875 8.200 7.900 8.000
16. 新竹 優子 中2 なんば体操クラブ 32.750 8.100 8.775 7.825 8.050
17. 中川 英莉 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 32.675 8.675 8.975 6.875 8.150
18. 江崎 真奈 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.625 7.900 9.075 8.050 7.600
19. 土田 果歩 高1 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 32.575 8.675 8.200 8.200 7.500
美濃部 さゆり 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.575 8.025 8.425 8.325 7.800
21. 小野 翔子 高1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 32.550 7.900 8.400 8.900 7.350
22. 豊田 彩乃 高3 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 32.525 8.025 8.250 8.250 8.000
23. 加藤 智子 高3 大阪体操クラブ 32.450 8.700 8.200 7.400 8.150
24. 針谷 美智子 高1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 32.375 8.325 8.000 7.750 8.300
25. 神之田 知花 中2 スポーツクラブアピア 32.300 8.400 8.350 7.550 8.000
前田 早知子 中1 レジックスポーツ 32.300 8.050 7.650 8.850 7.750
27. 小川 千晶 高3 宣真体操クラブ 32.200 8.450 7.800 8.100 7.850
28. 義中 麻純 高1 鯖江体操スクール 32.175 8.650 8.125 8.100 7.300
首藤 美奈 高2 レジックスポーツ 32.175 8.150 8.525 8.050 7.450
平山 実香 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 32.175 8.375 8.000 8.050 7.750
31. 江口 純代 高2 鯖江体操スクール 32.125 8.225 8.200 7.700 8.000
32. 澤田 桃子 中1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.900 8.200 8.000 7.500 8.200
高信 李紗 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 31.900 8.050 8.000 8.000 7.850
34. 飯田 友紀 高1 須磨ジュニア体操クラブ 31.850 8.500 8.100 7.200 8.050
佐藤 亜莉沙 高1 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 31.850 8.750 7.450 7.600 8.050
36. 松本 愛美 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 31.825 8.500 8.225 7.400 7.700
跳馬
1. 古川 晶子 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 9.400
2. 大瀧 千波 中1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 8.875
3. 岡部 紗季子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.850
段違い平行棒
1. 黒田 真由 高2 レジックスポーツ 9.600
2. 楠田 芽育 中2 リベラル体操クラブ 9.125
3. 江崎 真奈 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 9.075
平均台
1. 鶴見 虹子 中1 朝日生命体操クラブ 8.950
2. 小野 翔子 高1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 8.900
3. 前田 早知子 中1 レジックスポーツ 8.850
ゆか
1. 古川 晶子 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 8.475
2. 小沢 茂々子 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 8.450
冨永 ありさ 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 8.450