全日本ジュニア [2006] – 女子 一部選手権

2006 (平成18) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 戸田市スポーツセンター 276.300 67.400 69.450 70.050 69.400
2. 朝日生命体操クラブ 275.850 69.200 71.250 68.350 67.050
3. レジックスポーツ 273.050 67.250 68.650 67.400 69.750
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 253.050 61.450 64.700 64.900 62.000
5. リベラル体操クラブ 249.500 61.500 65.500 61.200 61.200
6. なんば体操クラブ 246.550 61.100 61.350 61.700 62.400
7. 鳥栖高クラブ 245.000 65.350 53.800 64.300 61.550
8. 山陽クラブ 244.050 60.900 58.200 64.250 60.700
9. 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 242.450 61.950 60.100 59.800 60.600
10. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 240.500 59.950 60.150 61.750 58.650
11. セントラル目黒 236.700 58.950 60.550 57.600 59.600
12. AGスクール 231.800 58.000 58.750 56.350 58.700
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 鶴見 虹子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 58.650 13.750 15.500 15.000 14.400
2. 小沢 茂々子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 58.450 13.900 14.350 15.000 15.200
3. 岡部 紗季子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 58.400 14.800 14.550 14.500 14.550
4. 黒田 真由 高3 レジックスポーツ 57.500 13.500 15.700 14.300 14.000
5. 山岸  舞 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 57.350 14.800 14.150 14.300 14.100
6. 飯田 友紀 高2 市立須磨高校体操クラブ 56.100 14.600 13.500 14.500 13.500
7. 大瀧 千波 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 55.000 13.800 14.100 13.500 13.600
8. 中川 英莉 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.950 14.950 14.350 11.950 13.700
9. 前田 早知子 中2 レジックスポーツ 54.750 13.900 12.600 14.150 14.100
10. 日高 七穂 中1 レジックスポーツ 53.850 12.850 13.300 13.100 14.600
11. 大久保 奈美 高3 ドリーム体操クラブ 53.750 13.600 12.850 13.800 13.500
今西 裕万 中2 なんば体操クラブ 53.750 13.650 13.200 13.050 13.850
13. 伊地智 葉菜 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 53.400 12.550 13.750 13.650 13.450
14. 夏目 風花 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.900 13.650 13.850 13.150 12.250
15. 泉  葉津貴 高1 レジックスポーツ 52.800 13.300 13.100 12.450 13.950
16. 竹内 世梨奈 高2 セントラル目黒 52.750 12.700 13.000 13.550 13.500
17. 成田 光季 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.700 13.350 13.450 13.400 12.500
澤田 桃子 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.700 13.450 13.200 12.700 13.350
19. 杉浦 佳奈 中3 AGスクール 52.600 12.450 13.050 13.750 13.350
20. 内村 はるひ 高1 スポーツクラブ内村 52.350 13.400 13.300 13.200 12.450
21. 首藤 美奈 高3 レジックスポーツ 52.250 13.250 13.350 13.400 12.250
22. 江崎 真奈 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.050 11.600 14.250 13.450 12.750
23. 田村 侑加 高2 ディナモ体操クラブ 51.950 13.250 13.700 12.950 12.050
福和 夕記 中3 レジックスポーツ 51.950 13.300 13.200 12.350 13.100
25. 平山 実香 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.700 13.450 12.950 12.000 13.300
26. 橋本 理永 高1 山陽クラブ 51.400 12.550 12.800 12.700 13.350
27. 市橋 亜矢 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.150 12.350 13.400 13.500 11.900
28. 江嶋 とも実 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 51.100 12.200 13.200 13.000 12.700
29. 柴田 里穂 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.050 12.700 11.350 13.650 13.350
30. 竹内 みどり 高3 Acubeタケダ体操クラブ 50.950 13.400 12.900 11.600 13.050
31. 藤本 亜由子 高2 三菱養和体操スクール 50.800 13.250 11.550 12.700 13.300
江口 純代 高3 鯖江体操スクール 50.800 12.000 13.900 12.500 12.400
33. 針谷 美智子 高2 OSTC大泉スワロー 50.750 12.700 12.450 12.750 12.850
34. 永井 美津穂 中1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 50.500 14.300 11.900 12.050 12.250
35. 竹屋 佳奈 高3 常磐クラブ 50.300 13.700 11.900 11.700 13.000
36. 土田 果歩 高2 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 50.200 12.400 12.300 13.050 12.450
跳馬
1. 中川 英莉 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.950
2. 岡部 紗季子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.800
山岸  舞 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.800
段違い平行棒
1. 黒田 真由 高3 レジックスポーツ 15.700
2. 鶴見 虹子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.500
3. 岡部 紗季子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.550
平均台
1. 鶴見 虹子 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.000
小沢 茂々子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 15.000
3. 岡部 紗季子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.000
飯田 友紀 高2 市立須磨高校体操クラブ 14.500
ゆか
1. 小沢 茂々子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 15.200
2. 日高 七穂 中1 レジックスポーツ 14.600
3. 岡部 紗季子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.550