全日本ジュニア [2007] – 女子 一部選手権

2007 (平成19) 年 8月16-18日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 282.900 68.400 70.200 74.000 70.300
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 276.000 68.250 68.050 72.300 67.400
3. レジックスポーツ 264.300 69.850 59.550 68.200 66.700
4. なんば体操クラブ 260.150 64.650 59.650 69.850 66.000
5. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 257.850 62.600 63.800 67.350 64.100
6. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 245.600 61.600 59.700 63.300 61.000
7. AGスクール 245.350 59.800 58.900 64.600 62.050
8. リベラル体操クラブ 245.200 60.000 61.250 63.450 59.900
9. 山陽クラブ 245.050 62.500 57.900 62.850 61.800
10. 鳥栖高クラブ 242.600 64.650 48.250 67.350 62.350
11. セントラル目黒 237.500 59.000 58.100 60.100 60.300
12. 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 234.600 61.300 55.400 60.300 57.600
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 鶴見 虹子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 60.650 13.900 15.900 15.900 14.950
2. 小沢 茂々子 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 58.950 15.500 14.400 15.200 13.850
3. 山岸  舞 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 58.750 14.600 14.600 15.300 14.250
4. 美濃部 ゆう 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 58.000 13.600 14.500 15.350 14.550
5. 新竹 優子 高1 なんば体操クラブ 56.600 13.350 14.750 15.150 13.350
6. 大瀧 千波 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 56.200 13.650 14.550 14.650 13.350
7. 中川 英莉 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.750 13.900 13.700 14.250 13.900
8. 今西 裕万 中3 なんば体操クラブ 55.650 14.350 13.250 13.950 14.100
9. 日高 七穂 中2 レジックスポーツ 55.500 14.400 12.650 14.150 14.300
10. 中島 由香 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.600 13.400 13.050 14.600 13.550
11. 澤田 桃子 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 54.100 14.150 12.850 14.050 13.050
12. 福和 夕記 高1 レジックスポーツ 53.800 14.300 12.250 13.850 13.400
13. 内村 はるひ 高2 スポーツクラブ内村 53.550 13.600 12.700 14.300 12.950
14. 大石 今日子 中3 山陽クラブ 53.500 15.300 12.300 12.700 13.200
15. 小野 翔子 高3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 53.400 13.450 13.300 13.800 12.850
美濃部 さゆり 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.400 13.600 12.850 13.600 13.350
17. 竹内 世梨奈 高3 セントラル目黒 53.300 13.100 13.400 13.900 12.900
18. 前田 早知子 中3 レジックスポーツ 53.250 14.500 11.100 13.600 14.050
19. 藤本 亜由子 高3 三菱養和体操スクール 53.200 13.500 13.250 13.750 12.700
20. 佐藤 亜希穂 中1 ドッペルクラブ 53.100 13.650 11.450 13.900 14.100
21. ダンコ 絵里香リン 中2 ドリーム体操クラブ 52.950 13.050 13.450 12.850 13.600
兎澤  静 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.950 13.400 12.900 13.250 13.400
23. 江嶋 とも実 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.900 13.500 12.100 14.200 13.100
24. 杉浦 佳奈 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.500 13.200 13.050 13.900 12.350
25. 江崎 真奈 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.400 11.950 13.250 14.200 13.000
26. 柴田 莉歩 中1 アクバススポーツクラブ 52.150 11.700 12.950 14.800 12.700
27. 猫西 千暖 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.100 11.900 12.600 14.000 13.600
28. 上田 幸美 中1 なんば体操クラブ 52.050 13.100 11.000 14.300 13.650
29. 伊地智 葉菜 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.950 11.800 12.900 14.350 12.900
30. 小山  愛 中3 CIMA体操クラブ 51.550 12.950 12.550 13.550 12.500
31. 龍  咲貴子 高1 鳥栖高クラブ 51.500 13.300 11.250 13.450 13.500
32. 加藤 花瑠 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.400 13.450 11.950 12.850 13.150
33. 泉  葉津貴 高2 レジックスポーツ 51.350 13.200 12.050 13.500 12.600
34. 佐藤 亜莉沙 高3 鶴見女子ジュニア体操クラブ 51.300 13.800 12.100 12.150 13.250
35. 伊藤 徳子 高1 AGスクール 50.900 11.450 12.700 13.700 13.050
36. 池尻 麻希 高1 鳥栖高クラブ 50.700 13.400 9.200 14.250 13.850
跳馬
1. 小沢 茂々子 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 15.500
2. 大石 今日子 中3 山陽クラブ 15.300
3. 山岸  舞 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.600
段違い平行棒
1. 鶴見 虹子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.900
2. 新竹 優子 高1 なんば体操クラブ 14.750
3. 山岸  舞 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.600
平均台
1. 鶴見 虹子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.900
2. 美濃部 ゆう 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.350
3. 山岸  舞 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 15.300
ゆか
1. 鶴見 虹子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.950
2. 美濃部 ゆう 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.550
3. 日高 七穂 中2 レジックスポーツ 14.300