全日本ジュニア [2008] – 女子 一部選手権

2008 (平成20) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 戸田市スポーツセンター 275.400 70.550 64.900 70.250 69.700
2. 朝日生命体操クラブ 268.650 66.750 63.900 69.550 68.450
3. レジックスポーツ 267.950 71.500 63.300 66.550 66.600
4. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 264.250 67.800 64.400 66.700 65.350
5. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 257.750 66.000 61.050 64.350 63.350
6. OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 251.550 65.500 57.800 62.700 65.550
7. 山陽クラブ 248.950 64.450 58.700 63.850 61.950
8. 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 245.800 64.950 56.700 60.900 63.250
9. 鳥栖高クラブ 245.600 64.400 51.950 63.950 65.300
10. リベラル体操クラブ 243.650 60.950 61.450 60.750 60.500
11. 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 237.250 63.400 55.950 59.350 58.550
12. 夙川学院体操クラブ 230.850 62.200 53.250 58.700 56.700
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 笹田 夏実 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 56.700 14.000 13.850 14.100 14.750
2. 大石 今日子 高1 山陽クラブ 55.950 14.000 13.500 14.100 14.350
3. 谷口 佳乃 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 55.850 15.000 12.350 14.350 14.150
4. 加藤 花瑠 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.650 14.150 13.350 14.050 14.100
5. 上田 紗也加 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 55.200 14.600 13.850 13.450 13.300
6. 美濃部 さゆり 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.100 13.600 12.850 14.400 14.250
7. 小沢 茂々子 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.950 14.650 11.200 15.300 13.800
山岸  舞 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.950 13.600 14.100 13.700 13.550
9. 兎澤  静 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.900 13.850 12.700 13.750 14.600
冨永 ありさ 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 54.900 13.850 14.300 13.250 13.500
11. 柴田 莉歩 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.550 11.950 13.850 15.200 13.550
12. 上田 幸美 中2 なんば体操クラブ 54.350 14.250 12.600 13.400 14.100
13. 福和 夕記 高2 レジックスポーツ 54.350 14.300 13.050 13.550 13.450
14. 内村 はるひ 高3 スポーツクラブ内村 54.300 13.750 14.200 15.100 11.250
大瀧 千波 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.300 13.700 13.100 13.550 13.950
16. 江嶋 とも実 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.000 13.900 13.250 12.950 13.900
17. 中島 由香 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.950 13.450 12.950 14.300 13.250
18. 寺本 明日香 中1 レジックスポーツ 53.800 14.250 12.750 13.400 13.400
19. 村山 真由 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 53.750 13.450 13.550 13.150 13.600
20. 前田 早知子 高1 レジックスポーツ 53.700 14.150 12.150 13.550 13.850
杉村 美奈 中2 レジックスポーツ 53.700 14.900 12.650 13.250 12.900
22. 龍  咲貴子 高2 鳥栖高クラブ 53.500 13.000 12.100 14.150 14.250
23. 中川 英莉 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.050 13.550 11.950 13.600 13.950
古西 里咲 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 53.050 13.050 12.450 13.650 13.900
25. 澤田 桃子 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.850 13.350 12.100 13.700 13.700
26. 猫西 千暖 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.750 13.050 11.600 14.250 13.850
27. 堀  真奈美 高1 山陽クラブ 52.650 13.500 11.400 14.200 13.550
28. 佐々木 美咲 中2 ドリーム体操クラブ 52.050 13.650 11.650 13.600 13.150
杉浦 佳奈 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.050 12.950 13.200 12.400 13.500
30. 永井 美津穂 中3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 51.950 14.800 11.750 11.400 14.000
31. 田中 玲那 中3 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 51.850 12.950 12.750 13.100 13.050
32. 平松 花梨 中2 みずほジュニア体操クラブ 51.650 11.900 11.600 14.500 13.650
33. 小山  愛 高1 CIMA体操クラブ 51.350 13.150 12.050 13.550 12.600
34. 野田 咲くら 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.250 12.250 12.950 13.700 12.350
35. 泉  葉津貴 高3 レジックスポーツ 51.150 13.200 12.700 12.300 12.950
36. 日高 七穂 中3 レジックスポーツ 51.100 13.900 11.450 12.800 12.950
跳馬
1. 谷口 佳乃 中1 戸田市スポーツセンター 15.000
2. 杉村 美奈 中2 レジックスポーツ 14.900
3. 永井 美津穂 中3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 14.800
段違い平行棒
1. 冨永 ありさ 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 14.300
2. 内村 はるひ 高3 スポーツクラブ内村 14.200
3. 山岸  舞 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.100
平均台
1. 小沢 茂々子 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 15.300
2. 柴田 莉歩 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 15.200
3. 内村 はるひ 高3 スポーツクラブ内村 15.100
ゆか
1. 笹田 夏実 中1 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 14.750
2. 兎澤  静 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.600
3. 大石 今日子 高1 山陽クラブ 14.350