全日本ジュニア [2009] – 女子 一部選手権

2009 (平成21) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 273.550 70.000 67.000 69.200 67.350
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 259.600 67.550 62.750 62.800 66.500
3. レジックスポーツ 254.300 71.250 56.850 62.900 63.300
4. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 254.050 69.250 61.300 62.300 61.200
5. 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 246.650 66.650 55.600 62.050 62.350
6. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 244.800 66.100 57.850 61.600 59.250
7. 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 237.250 62.650 58.800 58.950 56.850
8. 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 235.400 65.600 52.250 58.100 59.450
9. 鯖江体操スクール 232.350 64.500 53.050 55.700 59.100
10. 鳥栖高クラブ 229.900 65.550 50.900 58.150 55.300
11. リベラル体操クラブ 225.700 62.400 56.850 52.450 54.000
12. 常盤木学園体操クラブ 218.250 59.800 51.500 54.000 52.950
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 鶴見 虹子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 59.000 14.500 15.150 14.900 14.450
2. 新竹 優子 高3 羽衣体操クラブ 56.450 13.700 14.550 14.650 13.550
3. 谷口 佳乃 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 55.650 14.400 13.300 14.050 13.900
4. 村上 茉愛 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.550 14.700 11.650 13.750 14.450
5. 小沢 茂々子 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.450 13.100 14.050 13.100 14.200
6. 鈴木 聖羅 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 54.400 15.500 12.950 13.600 12.350
7. 笹田 夏実 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 54.000 14.250 14.250 12.950 12.550
8. 佐藤 亜希穂 中3 ドッペルクラブ 53.700 14.000 13.300 12.850 13.550
9. 美濃部 さゆり 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.550 13.500 13.300 13.250 13.500
10. 古西 里咲 中3 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 53.500 15.000 12.450 12.300 13.750
11. 野田 咲くら 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.300 13.300 13.200 13.500 13.300
12. 上田 紗也加 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.150 14.200 13.800 13.750 11.400
13. 今西 裕万 高2 羽衣体操クラブ 53.050 13.850 13.800 13.450 11.950
14. 寺本 明日香 中2 レジックスポーツ 52.900 14.650 11.600 13.550 13.100
15. 中島 由香 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.850 13.200 12.000 13.950 13.700
16. 永井 美津穂 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 52.500 14.900 12.100 12.400 13.100
17. 福和 夕記 高3 レジックスポーツ 52.250 14.100 12.750 12.800 12.600
大滝 千波 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.250 13.700 12.850 13.050 12.650
19. 加藤 花瑠 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.950 13.600 12.350 12.750 13.250
20. 小山  愛 高2 CIMA体操クラブ 51.800 13.700 12.200 13.400 12.500
21. 猫西 千暖 高1 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 51.750 13.150 12.200 13.650 12.750
22. 杉村 美奈 中3 レジックスポーツ 51.650 14.900 11.700 12.750 12.300
23. 丸山 珠代 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 51.450 13.450 12.100 13.900 12.000
24. 冨永 ありさ 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 51.250 14.300 12.100 12.000 12.850
25. 井上 和佳奈 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 51.050 13.000 12.900 13.350 11.800
26. 長谷部 晴子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.950 13.150 12.400 13.000 12.400
27. 山本 夢夏 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 50.750 13.500 11.650 13.050 12.550
28. 湖山 乃雅 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.500 13.800 12.800 11.300 12.600
29. 山岸  舞 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.400 13.550 11.700 11.550 13.600
30. 飯塚 友海 高2 常盤木学園体操クラブ 50.300 13.250 12.650 12.350 12.050
31. 村山 真由 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.150 13.350 12.150 12.650 12.000
32. 近藤 良佳 高3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.100 13.250 12.000 12.650 12.200
33. 北野 宅子 高3 リベラル体操クラブ 49.800 13.200 13.000 12.150 11.450
34. 池尻 麻希 高3 鳥栖高クラブ 49.550 13.800 10.250 13.600 11.900
藤木 琴葉 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 49.550 13.400 11.600 12.350 12.200
36. 前田 早知子 高2 レジックスポーツ 49.450 14.100 9.750 12.550 13.050
跳馬
1. 鈴木 聖羅 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.500
2. 古西 里咲 中3 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 15.000
3. 永井 美津穂 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 14.900
杉村 美奈 中3 レジックスポーツ 14.900
段違い平行棒
1. 鶴見 虹子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.150
2. 新竹 優子 高3 羽衣体操クラブ 14.550
3. 笹田 夏実 中2 OSTC大泉スワロー体育クラブ 14.250
平均台
1. 鶴見 虹子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.900
2. 新竹 優子 高3 羽衣体操クラブ 14.650
3. 谷口 佳乃 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.050
ゆか
1. 鶴見 虹子 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.450
村上 茉愛 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.450
3. 小沢 茂々子 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.200