全日本ジュニア [2010] – 女子 一部選手権

2010 (平成22) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 朝日生命体操クラブ 267.450 67.250 66.800 69.300 64.100
2. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 262.050 68.900 65.250 64.050 63.850
3. レジックスポーツ 259.950 69.150 63.500 63.050 64.250
4. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 256.100 66.200 64.150 63.300 62.450
5. 羽衣体操クラブ 254.650 65.400 62.650 61.500 65.100
6. 戸田市スポーツセンター 252.000 65.750 61.350 62.850 62.050
7. 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 250.200 64.750 59.550 63.300 62.600
8. 山陽クラブ 245.950 63.450 57.300 61.950 63.250
9. 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 245.150 66.050 59.200 60.100 59.800
10. 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 244.150 63.350 61.900 59.750 59.150
11. ジャンピング体操クラブ 229.500 61.700 53.000 58.650 56.150
12. 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 226.750 61.500 50.550 56.900 57.800
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 鶴見 虹子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 56.600 13.400 15.350 15.200 12.650
古西 里咲 高1 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 56.600 14.750 13.800 13.800 14.250
3. 村上 茉愛 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 55.750 14.150 12.850 14.700 14.050
4. 佐藤 亜希穂 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 55.000 13.700 13.850 14.450 13.000
5. 寺本 明日香 中3 レジックスポーツ 54.950 14.300 14.450 12.550 13.650
6. 小山  愛 高3 CIMA体操クラブ 54.250 14.000 13.600 13.450 13.200
7. 大瀧 千波 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 54.100 13.700 14.000 13.600 12.800
8. 湖山 乃雅 中3 羽衣体操クラブ 53.900 13.700 14.150 13.250 12.800
9. ダンコ 絵里香リン 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 53.700 14.900 13.200 12.300 13.300
大石 今日子 高3 山陽クラブ 53.700 13.800 13.750 12.500 13.650
11. 柴田 莉歩 高1 アクバススポーツクラブ 53.650 13.600 13.800 13.150 13.100
12. 藤木 琴葉 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.450 13.600 13.550 13.200 13.100
13. 石井 友梨 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.150 14.600 12.850 12.200 13.500
今西 裕万 高3 羽衣体操クラブ 53.150 13.600 13.800 12.200 13.550
15. 加藤 花瑠 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.050 14.000 12.950 13.250 12.850
16. 前田 早知子 高3 レジックスポーツ 52.800 13.850 11.850 13.800 13.300
17. 永井 美津穂 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 52.750 14.550 12.400 12.100 13.700
18. 井上 和佳奈 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 52.650 13.250 12.600 13.300 13.500
19. 丸山 珠代 高1 中京ジムナスティツククラブ 52.550 13.000 13.050 13.850 12.650
20. 内山 由綺 中1 スマイル体操クラブ 52.500 13.600 12.600 13.100 13.200
21. 杉本 阿美 中2 羽衣体操クラブ 52.400 13.250 12.050 13.700 13.400
22. 長谷部 晴子 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.400 13.000 12.950 13.450 13.000
23. 山本 優理子 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.200 13.500 13.450 12.950 12.300
24. 野田 咲くら 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.150 13.400 11.000 14.100 13.650
杉村 美奈 高1 レジックスポーツ 52.150 14.250 12.350 12.500 13.050
山本 夢夏 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 52.150 13.550 12.500 12.950 13.150
27. 冨永 ありさ 高3 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 51.750 13.600 13.500 12.850 11.800
28. 兎澤  静 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.600 13.300 12.250 13.300 12.750
29. 上田 紗也加 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.300 13.400 13.800 12.450 11.650
時枝 里衣 高2 山陽クラブ 51.300 13.700 11.900 12.650 13.050
31. 飯塚 友海 高3 常盤木学園体操クラブ 51.250 13.600 13.800 12.450 11.400
鈴木 聖羅 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.250 13.750 13.650 12.100 11.750
33. 吉谷 優子 高1 なんば体操クラブ 51.150 13.450 13.400 11.250 13.050
福田 紗希 高3 鯖江体操スクール 51.150 13.400 12.900 12.100 12.750
35. 山下 真菜 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.000 13.300 12.100 12.850 12.750
36. 猫西 千暖 高2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 50.850 13.100 12.450 13.100 12.200
跳馬
1. ダンコ絵里香リン 高2 ドリーム体操クラブ 14.900
2. 古西 里咲 高1 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 14.750
3. 石井 友梨 中2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 14.600
段違い平行棒
1. 鶴見 虹子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.350
2. 寺本 明日香 中3 レジックスポーツ 14.450
3. 湖山 乃雅 中3 羽衣体操クラブ 14.150
平均台
1. 鶴見 虹子 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 15.200
2. 村上 茉愛 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.700
3. 佐藤 亜希穂 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 14.450
ゆか
1. 古西 里咲 高1 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 14.250
2. 村上 茉愛 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.050
3. 永井 美津穂 高2 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 13.700