全日本ジュニア [2012] – 女子 一部選手権

2012 (平成24) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. レジックスポーツ 258.400 69.200 64.500 62.650 62.050
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 254.300 65.050 65.150 61.300 62.800
3. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 249.400 65.000 61.950 58.650 63.800
4. 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 248.650 66.200 57.300 52.600 62.550
5. 羽衣体操クラブ 247.800 66.800 57.250 60.700 63.050
6. フジスポーツクラブ 246.350 65.700 58.650 60.350 61.650
7. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 241.800 62.300 58.400 60.650 60.450
8. 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 240.600 63.450 57.100 57.500 62.550
9. 尼崎体操クラブ 240.250 66.400 57.900 56.950 59.000
10. ディナモ体操クラブ 232.500 62.750 53.300 55.600 60.850
11. ジャンピング体操クラブ 230.650 64.250 53.850 53.650 58.900
12. 鳥栖高クラブ 229.550 64.700 52.900 54.450 57.500
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 寺本 明日香 高2 レジックスポーツ 55.450 14.450 14.550 13.200 13.250
2. 井上 和佳奈 高2 水鳥体操館 55.300 14.500 13.350 13.750 13.700
3. 古西 里咲 高3 帝京高校体操クラブ 55.100 14.600 13.700 12.700 14.100
4. 兎澤  静 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 54.900 13.800 13.800 13.550 13.750
5. 杉村 美奈 高3 レジックスポーツ 54.550 14.700 13.350 13.200 13.300
6. 村上 茉愛 高1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 53.950 13.550 13.550 11.950 14.900
7. 龍  和貴子 高1 鳥栖高クラブ 53.500 14.600 13.150 12.600 13.150
8. 内山 由綺 中3 スマイル体操クラブ 53.050 14.150 12.900 12.250 13.750
9. 関口 未来 高2 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 52.850 14.250 13.150 12.600 12.850
10. 石井 友梨 高1 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.650 13.750 12.700 12.950 13.250
11. 湯元 さくら 高1 ならわ体操クラブ 52.400 13.300 12.850 13.150 13.100
12. 山本 夢夏 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.100 14.250 12.600 11.750 13.500
13. 芦川 七瀬 高1 水鳥体操館 52.050 13.250 12.690 13.100 13.100
14. 土橋 ココ 中1 レジックスポーツ 51.800 13.350 12.900 12.800 12.750
15. 山本 優理子 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.750 13.400 13.500 12.400 12.450
16. 林  舞依 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.500 12.800 13.500 12.300 12.900
17. 河久保 絢 高3 品川クラブ 51.400 13.200 11.950 13.100 13.150
18. 安井 若菜 中1 玉川体操クラブ 51.250 13.700 11.850 12.750 12.950
19. 石倉 あずみ 中3 高島平体操教室 50.950 12.950 12.450 13.100 12.750
20. 山元 加奈子 高2 K.R.M 体操センター 50.900 13.250 12.900 12.350 12.400
21. 杉原 好栄 高2 羽衣体操クラブ 50.750 13.800 11.950 12.350 12.650
22. 丸山 珠代 高3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.700 13.500 11.050 13.100 13.050
23. 吉谷 優子 高3 なんば体操クラブ 50.600 13.550 12.850 11.400 12.800
24. 中路 紫帆 小6 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.550 13.350 12.150 11.950 13.100
25. 中條 加奈子 高3 CIMA体操クラブ 50.500 13.850 12.150 12.600 11.900
松村 泰葉 高1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.500 13.300 12.450 12.350 12.400
27. 夏目 侑香 高2 鯖江体操スクール 50.350 13.300 12.700 11.250 13.100
28. 杉原 愛子 中1 羽衣体操クラブ 50.300 13.650 10.400 13.150 13.100
29. 吉村 美花 高3 昭和学院体操クラブ 50.200 13.350 11.450 12.650 12.750
30. 杉本 阿美 高1 羽衣体操クラブ 50.150 13.250 12.050 11.850 13.000
31. 山本 沙弥香 高3 尼崎体操クラブ 50.000 13.750 12.450 11.300 12.500
32. 宮内 玲奈 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.000 12.550 12.550 12.100 12.800
33. 小畠 彩夏 高2 鳥栖高クラブ 49.950 13.500 11.600 11.900 12.950
坂本 実優 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 49.950 12.850 12.400 12.200 12.500
35. 寺尾  唯 高3 浜松開誠館体操クラブ 49.850 13.450 12.000 11.300 13.100
36. 古賀 ほのか 高2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 49.650 13.200 11.700 12.350 12.400
跳馬
1. 杉村 美奈 高3 レジックスポーツ 14.700
2. 竹谷 清花 中3 K.R.M 体操センター 14.650
3. 龍  和貴子 高1 鳥栖高クラブ 14.600
古西 里咲 高2 帝京高校体操クラブ 14.600
段違い平行棒
1. 寺本 明日香 高2 レジックスポーツ 14.550
2. 兎澤  静 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 13.800
3. 古西 里咲 高3 帝京高校体操クラブ 13.700
平均台
1. 井上 和佳奈 高2 水鳥体操館 13.750
2. 兎澤  静 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 13.550
3. 杉村 美奈 高3 レジックスポーツ 13.200
寺本 明日香 高2 レジックスポーツ 13.200
ゆか
1. 村上 茉愛 高1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.900
2. 古西 里咲 高3 帝京高校体操クラブ 14.100
3. 内山 由綺 中3 スマイル体操クラブ 13.750
兎澤  静 高3 戸田市スポーツセンター 13.750