全日本ジュニア [2013] – 女子 一部選手権

2013 (平成25) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. レジックスポーツ 252.500 67.700 61.500 61.600 61.700
2. 戸田市スポーツセンター 251.450 68.500 61.650 61.600 59.700
3. フジスポーツクラブ 250.700 65.250 59.350 62.200 63.900
4. 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 250.400 65.900 59.650 64.700 60.150
5. 羽衣体操クラブ 249.000 66.350 59.950 60.900 61.800
6. 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 246.850 66.900 59.850 59.900 60.200
7. 鯖江体操スクール 244.500 64.350 61.100 60.950 58.100
8. 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 243.950 66.350 57.400 60.400 59.800
9. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 242.350 64.050 59.700 60.750 57.850
10. 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 239.550 65.300 57.600 57.000 59.650
11. 朝日生命体操クラブ 237.400 63.350 59.050 56.200 58.800
12. 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 236.850 64.150 57.200 59.050 56.450
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 寺本 明日香 高3 レジックスポーツ 57.050 14.500 14.300 14.500 13.750
2. 笹田 夏実 高3 帝京高校体操クラブ 54.750 13.950 14.250 13.050 13.500
3. 井上 和佳奈 高3 水鳥体操館 54.700 14.550 13.750 12.850 13.550
4. 関口 未来 高3 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 54.450 15.150 13.400 13.200 12.700
5. 村上 茉愛 高2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 53.750 14.400 13.200 12.900 13.250
6. 山本 夢夏 高3 フジスポーツクラブ 53.650 14.200 12.800 13.200 13.450
7. 林  舞依 高3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 53.550 14.050 13.100 13.300 13.100
8. 宮川 紗江 中2 セインツ体操クラブ 53.500 14.400 11.450 13.550 14.100
9. 杉原 愛子 中2 羽衣体操クラブ 53.200 13.700 12.850 13.700 12.950
古賀 ほのか 高3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 53.200 13.550 13.050 13.300 13.300
11. 湯元 さくら 高2 ならわ体操クラブ 53.100 13.900 13.200 12.950 13.050
12. 安井 若菜 中2 玉川体操クラブ 52.800 13.750 13.200 12.850 13.000
13. 本田 美波 高1 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 52.750 13.700 13.150 13.100 12.800
14. 山本 優理子 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.500 14.100 13.700 12.150 12.550
15. 土橋 ココ 中2 レジックスポーツ 52.400 13.750 12.900 12.400 13.350
16. 芦川 七瀬 高2 水鳥体操館 52.300 13.650 12.700 12.800 13.150
17. 石倉 あづみ 高1 ZERO体操クラブ 52.100 13.500 11.850 13.600 13.150
宮内 玲奈 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.100 13.650 12.650 12.900 12.900
19. 平岩 優奈 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 52.050 14.200 11.750 12.800 13.300
20. 籾山 優佳 中2 セインツ体操クラブ 51.950 13.800 12.250 12.200 13.700
21. 新井 菜央 高2 ZERO体操クラブ 51.850 12.800 12.550 13.600 12.900
22. 夏目 侑香 高3 鯖江体操スクール 51.400 13.400 13.350 13.300 11.350
23. 小畠 彩夏 高3 鳥栖高クラブ 51.300 14.000 12.450 11.950 12.900
24. 内山 由綺 高1 スマイル体操クラブ 51.250 13.800 11.500 13.200 12.750
25. 河崎 真理菜 中2 とらい体操クラブ 51.200 13.850 13.050 13.100 11.200
26. 本間 未来 高2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 51.000 13.900 12.400 12.450 12.250
27. 森口 紗希 高1 鯖江体操スクール 50.900 13.750 12.700 12.250 12.200
28. 松村 泰葉 高2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.850 13.800 12.550 12.950 11.550
29. 小池 亜優 中2 戸田市スポーツセンター 50.750 14.400 12.350 11.850 12.150
30. 刀根 綾菜 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.650 13.400 12.200 12.550 12.500
31. 湯元 ゆりか 中2 ならわ体操クラブ 50.550 13.800 12.600 11.350 12.800
32. 杉本 阿美 高2 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 50.500 13.400 11.700 12.850 12.550
東岡 夏央 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 50.500 13.050 11.800 13.550 12.100
田口 恵名 高3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 50.500 13.400 12.050 12.650 12.400
35. 山口 比奈子 高3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 50.250 12.650 11.900 13.300 12.400
36. 杉原 好栄 高3 羽衣体操クラブ 50.200 13.700 11.950 11.900 12.650
跳馬
1. 関口 未来 高3 群馬ジュニアスポーツクラブ 15.150
2. 井上 和佳奈 高3 水鳥体操館 14.550
3. 寺本 明日香 高3 レジックスポーツ 14.500
段違い平行棒
1. 寺本 明日香 高3 レジックスポーツ 14.300
2. 笹田 夏実 高3 帝京高校体操クラブ 14.250
3. 井上 和佳奈 高3 水鳥体操館 13.750
平均台
1. 寺本 明日香 高3 レジックスポーツ 14.500
2. 杉原 愛子 中2 羽衣体操クラブ 13.700
3. 石倉 あづみ 高1 ZERO体操クラブ 13.600
新井 菜央 高2 ZERO体操クラブ 13.600
梶田  凪 中1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 13.600
ゆか
1. 宮川 紗江 中2 セインツ体操クラブ 14.100
2. 寺本 明日香 高3 レジックスポーツ 13.750
3. 籾山 優佳 中2 セインツ体操クラブ 13.700