全日本ジュニア [2016] – 女子 一部選手権

2016 (平成28) 年 8月15-17日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 戸田市スポーツセンター 270.450 69.550 65.150 68.550 67.200
2. フジスポーツクラブ 267.100 69.300 64.650 67.250 65.900
3. レジックスポーツ 259.050 67.300 61.550 63.900 66.300
4. セントラル目黒 257.950 66.900 63.450 62.600 65.000
5. 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 253.850 65.150 61.950 64.250 62.500
6. ZERO体操クラブ 251.800 67.350 62.850 62.150 59.450
7. ならわ体操クラブ 251.400 67.500 58.550 60.600 64.750
8. 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 250.900 64.350 60.400 62.050 64.100
9. ディナモ体操クラブ 247.850 66.500 57.550 60.950 62.850
10. 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 247.750 65.800 59.750 60.150 62.050
11. 長岡ジュニア体操クラブ 242.000 63.750 52.250 64.700 61.300
12. 常盤木学園体操クラブ 241.900 62.250 60.000 60.600 59.050
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 梶田  凪 高1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 56.900 14.600 14.250 13.950 14.100
2. 畠田  瞳 高1 セントラル目黒 56.200 14.300 14.350 13.750 13.800
3. 中路 紫帆 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 56.150 13.700 14.250 13.750 14.450
4. 土橋 ココ 高2 レジックスポーツ 55.950 14.000 14.000 13.650 14.300
5. 花島 なつみ 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 55.900 14.200 13.700 13.850 14.150
6. 桒島 姫子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 55.700 14.800 12.500 14.700 13.700
7. 大口 真奈 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 55.000 14.100 12.800 13.450 14.650
8. 松村 朱里 高1 ジム・ネット体操教室 54.700 14.400 13.900 12.550 13.850
9. 刀根 綾菜 高3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.650 13.750 13.600 13.350 13.950
10. 宗  万凛 中2 シロマスポーツクラブ 53.800 13.500 13.250 13.800 13.250
11. 塙  颯香 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 53.600 14.300 12.050 14.550 12.700
12. 安  優音 高2 ときわクラブ 53.550 12.950 13.850 14.100 12.650
13. 平井 美優 高3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 53.350 13.900 12.750 13.900 12.800
14. 岡田 麻衣 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.900 13.350 13.250 13.700 12.600
15. 吉村 萌惠美 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.550 13.700 12.950 12.500 13.400
16. 矢田部 清花 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 52.300 13.800 12.800 12.700 13.000
芹田 未果子 中1 フジスポーツクラブ 52.300 12.900 13.050 13.250 13.100
18. 日沖 愛子 高2 フジスポーツクラブ 52.250 13.700 12.900 13.100 12.550
佐藤 愛美 高2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 52.250 12.600 13.000 13.650 13.000
20. 湯元 ゆりか 高2 ならわ体操クラブ 52.200 13.100 12.950 12.150 14.000
21. 市瀬 柚子 高2 レジックスポーツ 51.900 13.650 11.600 12.950 13.700
森  蒼佳 中3 ZERO体操クラブ 51.900 13.500 13.050 12.800 12.550
渡邉 咲貴 高3 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 51.900 13.300 12.650 13.200 12.750
24. 小池 亜優 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.800 13.450 12.050 13.700 12.600
25. 文堂 日南子 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 51.750 14.600 11.300 12.500 13.350
村上 優妃 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 51.750 13.650 12.850 12.500 12.750
27. 近藤 真優 高2 戸田市スポーツセンター 51.650 13.800 12.350 12.050 13.450
28. 三田 涼乃 高2 ZERO体操クラブ 51.450 13.600 13.550 12.800 11.500
外所 亜美 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 51.450 13.550 12.900 12.700 12.300
30. 佐藤 涼香 高1 ZERO体操クラブ 51.400 13.900 13.000 12.150 12.350
31. 井関 実紀 高3 セントラル目黒 51.350 13.300 12.250 12.500 13.300
32. 松田 幸子 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.250 13.500 12.000 12.750 13.000
藤塚 歩美 高1 ディナモ体操クラブ 51.150 13.000 12.650 13.150 12.450
34. 室橋 佳澄 中3 長岡ジュニア体操クラブ 51.050 12.550 12.750 13.800 11.950
35. 伊藤 和奏 高1 トップスポーツクラブ 50.950 14.050 11.700 12.450 12.750
佐々木 愛華 中3 レジックスポーツ 50.950 13.500 12.500 12.100 12.850
跳馬
1. 桒島 姫子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.800
2. 文堂 日南子 中1 ならわ体操クラブ 14.600
梶田  凪 高1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 14.600
段違い平行棒
1. 畠田  瞳 高1 セントラル目黒 14.350
2. 中路 紫帆 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.250
梶田  凪 高1 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 14.250
平均台
1. 桒島 姫子 中3 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.700
2. 塙  颯香 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 14.550
3. 安  優音 高2 ときわクラブ 14.100
ゆか
1. 大口 真奈 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 14.650
2. 中路 紫帆 高1 戸田市スポーツセンター 14.450
3. 土橋 ココ 高2 レジックスポーツ 14.300