全日本ジュニア [2000] – 男子 二部選手権

2000 (平成12) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 水鳥 豪敏 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 54.950 9.150 9.300 9.100 8.500 9.050 9.850
2. 佐藤  誠 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 54.250 9.250 9.250 8.900 8.850 8.800 9.200
3. 太田 晃輔 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 52.700 9.250 7.800 8.950 8.400 9.000 9.300
4. 高原 裕太郎 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 52.250 8.700 9.200 8.400 8.500 8.700 8.750
5. 坂本 功貴 中2 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 51.500 9.000 8.450 8.900 8.350 7.550 9.250
6. 永島 健太 高1 関西 51.050 8.850 8.800 7.950 8.750 8.100 8.600
7. 青山 人士 中3 マック体操クラブ 51.000 8.850 9.000 7.450 8.250 8.450 9.000
8. 齊藤  俊 中3 シコンスポーツクラブ 50.900 8.600 7.800 8.650 8.250 8.450 9.150
9. 加藤  力 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 50.750 8.600 8.550 8.500 8.500 8.700 7.900
10. 堀田 雅典 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.550 8.500 8.700 8.100 8.000 8.500 8.750
11. 録澤 矩敬 高1 関西 50.450 8.950 8.100 7.900 8.300 8.250 8.950
12. 吉田 昌弘 中3 マック体操クラブ 50.400 9.200 8.000 7.600 8.250 8.300 9.050
13. 水鳥 元喜 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 50.350 8.750 8.200 8.550 8.250 7.900 8.700
14. 天野 陽介 中3 VICスポーツクラブ 50.050 8.900 8.000 7.950 8.200 8.700 8.300
15. 竹之内 明拓 高1 土浦日大体操クラブ 49.900 9.200 8.550 7.650 8.400 7.200 8.900
16. 武田 雅由 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 49.600 8.500 8.350 8.050 8.450 7.750 8.500
17. 荒井  智 中3 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 49.550 8.100 7.900 8.000 8.100 8.500 8.950
18. 増子 靖和 高1 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 48.600 8.000 7.000 8.100 8.250 8.300 8.950
19. 千葉 康樹 高1 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 48.500 8.350 6.650 8.100 8.350 8.200 8.850
田中 洋介 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 48.500 8.400 7.750 7.900 8.250 7.650 8.550
21. 加藤 陽路 高1 大井体操クラブ 48.200 8.050 9.100 8.200 7.350 7.950 7.550
22. 関   健 中3 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 47.950 7.850 7.550 8.200 8.500 7.700 8.150
23. 冨田 哲也 中1 名古屋YMCA 47.700 8.550 8.350 8.500 7.100 6.600 8.600
24. 吉田 優佑 中3 東京体操クラブ 47.650 8.200 8.450 7.450 8.400 7.500 7.650
25. 大田 涼平 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 47.600 8.300 8.150 7.350 8.450 7.550 7.800
26. 白川 幸司 中3 AKPスクール 47.550 8.600 6.200 8.300 8.200 8.250 8.000
27. 松浦 悠太 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 47.450 7.300 7.600 8.050 7.800 8.150 8.550
28. 山本 和典 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 46.950 8.800 5.700 7.550 8.000 8.150 8.750
29. 小野 太智 中3 マック体操クラブ 46.900 8.550 7.700 6.600 7.900 7.500 8.650
30. 千葉 厚太 中3 秋田アスレティッククラブ 46.750 8.300 8.000 8.050 8.550 6.500 7.350
中村 順一 高1 AKPスクール 46.750 7.200 7.150 7.850 8.300 7.750 8.500
ゆか
1. 佐藤  誠 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 9.250
太田 晃輔 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.250
3. 吉田 昌弘 中3 マック体操クラブ 9.200
竹之内 明拓 高1 土浦日大体操クラブ 9.200
木島 宏史 中3 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
あん馬
1. 水鳥 豪敏 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.300
2. 佐藤  誠 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 9.250
西峯 賢二 高1 関西 9.250
つり輪
1. 水鳥 豪敏 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.100
2. 太田 晃輔 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 8.950
3. 佐藤  誠 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 8.900
坂本 功貴 中2 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 8.900
跳馬
1. 佐藤  誠 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 8.850
2. 永島 健太 高1 関西 8.750
3. 友次 博紀 中3 AKPスクール 8.600
平行棒
1. 水鳥 豪敏 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.050
2. 太田 晃輔 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.000
3. 佐藤  誠 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 8.800
鉄棒
1. 水鳥 豪敏 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.850
2. 太田 晃輔 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.300
3. 坂本 功貴 中2 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 9.250