全日本ジュニア [2001] – 男子 二部選手権

2001 (平成13) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 沖口  誠 高1 関西 53.275 9.000 9.150 8.900 8.700 8.600 8.925
2. 小野 龍一 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 53.250 9.200 9.000 9.000 8.200 8.850 9.000
3. 千葉 厚太 高1 庄内余目体操クラブ 52.250 8.900 8.900 8.600 8.600 8.500 8.750
4. 白川 幸司 高1 関西 51.600 8.900 8.400 8.350 8.500 8.400 9.050
5. 冨田 哲也 中2 名古屋YMCA 51.350 8.300 8.850 8.600 8.200 8.650 8.750
6. 前島 一貴 中3 JHSスワロークラブ 51.150 9.000 7.800 8.200 8.550 8.800 8.800
7. 磯田 洋典 高1 関西 51.100 8.550 8.800 8.850 8.100 8.450 8.350
8. 天野 陽介 高1 関西 51.000 8.750 7.750 8.750 8.200 8.750 8.800
9. 小笠原 吉之 高1 トップスポーツクラブ 50.950 8.800 9.300 7.950 8.200 7.900 8.800
荒井  智 高1 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 50.950 8.600 8.450 8.250 8.000 9.150 8.500
11. 桒原 弘樹 高1 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 50.900 8.950 8.000 8.600 8.450 8.400 8.500
水鳥 元喜 中3 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 50.900 8.900 8.500 8.650 8.100 8.200 8.550
13. 倉谷 政輝 高1 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 50.850 8.750 7.700 8.550 7.950 8.950 8.950
14. 星  陽輔 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.750 9.300 8.450 8.500 8.250 7.750 8.500
15. 越後 大樹 高1 三菱養和体操スクール 50.050 8.300 7.650 8.800 7.900 8.500 8.900
二部 新吾 中3 JHSスワロークラブ 50.050 8.000 9.200 7.950 8.100 8.150 8.650
17. 新島 卓矢 中3 大東スポーツクラブ 49.650 9.150 8.400 8.650 8.250 8.050 7.150
18. 小椋 慎一 中3 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 49.000 8.750 8.600 7.200 8.150 7.550 8.750
友次 博紀 高1 関西 49.000 8.300 7.800 8.350 8.350 8.150 8.050
20. 内田 裕二 中3 AKPスクール 48.900 8.750 8.250 7.600 7.950 7.700 8.650
21. 田中 孝明 中3 鯖江体操スクール 48.750 9.450 5.900 7.850 9.000 8.100 8.450
22. 川野 貢太 中3 飯塚体操クラブ 48.700 8.600 8.100 6.550 8.300 8.400 8.750
23. 加藤 恭也 中3 三菱養和体操スクール 48.500 7.950 7.500 8.350 7.900 8.200 8.600
24. 纐纈 大貴 高1 東海テレビ東名体操クラブ 48.450 8.200 8.550 8.100 7.800 7.650 8.150
25. 酒井 孝太 中3 AKPスクール 48.300 8.500 7.550 7.450 8.500 8.200 8.100
26. 吉田 優佑 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 48.000 7.500 7.500 8.500 8.550 7.600 8.350
27. 関   健 高1 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 47.800 8.400 5.900 8.000 8.650 8.250 8.600
28. 長谷川 晃一 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 47.750 8.800 6.950 7.950 7.950 8.550 7.550
29. 谷崎 友哉 高1 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 47.200 7.750 6.850 8.350 8.450 7.700 8.100
30. 大澤 雅史 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 47.050 8.450 6.800 7.350 8.000 7.750 8.700
萩原 達也 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 47.050 8.400 6.850 7.900 8.400 6.850 8.650
ゆか
1. 田中 孝明 中3 鯖江体操スクール 9.450
2. 星  陽輔 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 小野 龍一 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
あん馬
1. 小笠原 吉之 高1 トップスポーツクラブ 9.300
2. 二部 新吾 中3 JHSスワロークラブ 9.200
3. 沖口  誠 高1 関西 9.150
つり輪
1. 小野 龍一 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.000
中條 幸輔 中3 JHSスワロークラブ 9.000
3. 沖口  誠 高1 関西 8.900
跳馬
1. 田中 孝明 中3 鯖江体操スクール 9.000
2. 沖口  誠 高1 関西 8.700
3. 関   健 高1 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 8.650
平行棒
1. 荒井  智 高1 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 9.150
2. 倉谷 政輝 高1 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 8.950
3. 小山 洋平 高1 関西 8.900
鉄棒
1. 白川 幸司 高1 関西 9.050
2. 小野 龍一 中1 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.000
3. 倉谷 政輝 高1 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 8.950