全日本ジュニア [2002] – 男子 二部選手権

2002 (平成14) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 長谷川 晃一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.400 9.050 9.100 9.000 8.300 9.500 8.450
2. 萩原 達也 高1 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 53.275 8.900 9.125 8.650 8.950 8.950 8.700
3. 越後 大樹 高2 三菱養和体操スクール 53.250 8.900 8.650 8.850 8.500 9.050 9.300
4. 小野 龍一 中2 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 52.850 9.250 8.500 8.550 8.200 9.100 9.250
5. 中村  愛 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 52.800 8.800 8.600 8.700 8.600 9.000 9.100
6. 倉谷 政輝 高2 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 52.450 8.700 9.100 8.550 8.350 8.700 9.050
7. 肘井 崇紘 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.200 8.800 8.600 8.350 8.500 9.000 8.950
8. 日下部 秀樹 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 51.800 8.950 8.400 8.650 8.000 9.000 8.800
9. 鈴木 孝昌 中3 レジックスポーツ 51.750 9.200 9.150 8.300 8.400 8.550 8.150
深町 誠二 高3 シコンスポーツクラブ 51.750 8.800 8.550 9.000 8.300 8.500 8.600
11. 白川 幸司 高2 AKPスクール 51.650 9.250 8.600 8.300 8.350 8.450 8.700
12. 覚張 義人 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.550 8.800 7.850 8.550 8.550 8.550 9.250
13. 内田 裕二 高1 関西 51.400 8.600 8.750 8.150 8.400 8.600 8.900
14. 河合 竜児 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.100 8.000 8.900 8.850 8.800 7.700 8.850
15. 白田 晃士 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 51.000 8.950 8.100 8.000 8.450 8.400 9.100
16. 岡井 翔吾 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 50.950 8.700 9.000 8.100 8.150 8.450 8.550
17. 鈴木 勇輝 高2 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 50.850 8.700 8.750 8.200 8.600 8.400 8.200
18. 中條 幸輔 高1 関西 50.700 8.700 8.800 8.900 8.500 8.200 7.600
寺前 勇佑 高2 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 50.700 8.900 8.000 8.150 8.450 8.700 8.500
20. 渡邊 恭一 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 50.600 9.150 6.700 8.400 8.150 8.700 9.500
21. 加藤 恭也 高1 三菱養和体操スクール 50.550 8.500 8.500 8.500 8.000 8.350 8.700
22. 寺尾 尚之 中3 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.525 8.450 9.025 8.250 8.100 7.750 8.950
23. 舟木 将人 高3 太成高校体操クラブ 50.500 8.650 8.000 8.600 8.600 7.950 8.700
24. 角地  司 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.150 8.950 7.700 8.050 9.050 8.700 7.700
25. 大宜味 壮 中3 西宮市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 50.050 8.450 8.650 8.100 7.600 8.200 9.050
田頭  剛 中3 因島体操クラブ 50.050 9.100 8.050 7.900 8.300 8.300 8.400
27. 原  謙司 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.950 8.700 7.100 8.000 8.550 8.600 9.000
28. 関   健 高2 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 49.900 8.750 7.750 7.950 8.700 7.350 9.400
29. 中島 立貴 中3 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 49.800 9.350 8.150 8.000 7.850 7.350 9.100
30. 伊藤 健吾 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 49.750 9.200 7.550 8.350 7.600 8.500 8.550
ゆか
1. 中島 立貴 中3 姫商ジュニア体操クラブ 9.350
2. 生瀬 友尊 中3 大阪体操クラブ 9.300
3. 小野 龍一 中2 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.300
白川 幸司 高2 AKPスクール 9.250
あん馬
1. 鈴木 孝昌 中3 レジックスポーツ 9.150
2. 萩原 達也 高1 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 9.125
3. 長谷川 晃一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.100
倉谷 政輝 高2 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
つり輪
1. 小熊  悟 高2 相模体操クラブ 9.450
2. 鈴木 喬也 高3 友輪体操クラブ 9.200
3. 長谷川 晃一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.000
深町 誠二 高3 シコンスポーツクラブ 9.000
跳馬
1. 角地  司 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.050
2. 萩原 達也 高1 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 8.950
3. 河合 竜児 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 8.800
平行棒
1. 長谷川 晃一 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.500
2. 小野 龍一 中2 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 9.100
3. 越後 大樹 高2 三菱養和体操スクール 9.050
鉄棒
1. 渡邊 恭一 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.500
2. 関   健 高2 仙台ジュニア体育研究所 9.400
3. 越後 大樹 高2 三菱養和体操スクール 9.300