全日本ジュニア [2003] – 男子 二部選手権

2003 (平成15) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 林  宏樹 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 54.700 9.500 9.450 8.750 8.800 8.950 9.250
2. 武田 雅由 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.200 9.150 8.500 9.400 9.000 9.200 8.950
3. 今井 裕之 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 53.875 9.325 8.000 9.350 8.400 9.400 9.400
4. 小野 龍一 中3 栗東ジュニア体操クラブ 53.675 9.300 8.900 9.000 8.350 9.050 9.075
5. 中島 立貴 高1 関西 53.600 9.400 9.200 8.600 8.450 8.900 9.050
6. 岡田  悠 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 53.550 9.200 8.950 8.700 8.850 9.050 8.800
7. 田中 国明 高3 山田体操クラブ 52.900 9.250 8.750 8.800 9.200 9.000 7.900
8. 大澤 雅史 高2 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 52.800 9.000 9.400 9.000 8.450 8.000 8.950
角谷 泰誠 高1 関西 52.800 9.000 9.100 9.050 8.800 8.650 8.200
10. 泉   裕 高3 いわきラビット体操クラブ 52.725 8.850 7.600 9.150 8.750 9.100 9.275
11. 西江 将郎 高1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 52.700 9.250 8.650 8.850 8.450 8.600 8.900
12. 寺尾 直希 高1 関西 52.475 9.325 8.450 8.250 8.700 8.850 8.900
13. 土田 貴雪 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.300 9.100 9.000 8.850 8.600 7.750 9.000
石井 政弥 中3 JHSスワロークラブ 52.300 9.350 8.350 8.500 8.500 8.800 8.800
15. 寺前 勇佑 高3 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 52.250 9.200 8.250 9.000 9.050 8.300 8.450
16. 堀池 洋平 高2 静岡学園クラブ 52.175 9.000 8.450 8.450 8.800 8.400 9.075
17. 田中 佑典 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 52.050 9.150 8.500 8.900 8.000 8.700 8.800
斉藤 優佑 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 52.050 8.900 8.150 8.500 8.700 9.000 8.800
19. 寺尾 尚之 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.950 9.300 8.600 8.900 8.850 9.300 7.000
井戸 明弘 高2 朝日生命体操クラブ 51.950 8.600 8.450 8.500 8.500 8.950 8.950
21. 三宅 正晃 高1 関西 51.550 9.200 7.900 8.500 8.700 8.350 8.900
22. 佐藤  怜 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.450 8.854 7.900 8.700 8.350 8.350 9.300
23. 松尾  諭 高2 藤井体操クラブ 51.100 9.150 7.000 8.300 8.850 8.950 8.850
24. 日下部 秀樹 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 51.000 8.950 7.700 7.900 8.950 9.150 8.350
25. 稲寺 拓也 中3 清風体操クラブ 50.950 9.250 8.950 8.400 8.150 8.250 7.950
佐々木 優太 高1 太成高校体操クラブ 50.950 9.100 8.000 8.000 8.500 8.300 9.050
27. 小林 大泰 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.900 8.750 7.300 8.500 8.650 8.900 8.800
幸地 正志 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 50.900 8.850 8.550 7.950 8.850 7.900 8.800
29. 小泉  守 高3 山田体操クラブ 50.800 9.150 7.600 8.500 8.900 8.150 8.500
山城 裕輔 高3 山田体操クラブ 50.800 9.000 7.750 9.000 8.500 8.550 8.000
ゆか
1. 林  宏樹 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.500
2. 中島 立貴 高1 関西 9.400
3. 佐藤 一高 高3 雄志クラブ 9.375
あん馬
1. 林  宏樹 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.450
2. 大澤 雅史 高2 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 9.400
3. 中島 立貴 高1 関西 9.400
平山 裕之 中3 ムーヴ体操クラブ 9.200
つり輪
1. 武田 雅由 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.400
2. 今井 裕之 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.350
3. 屋鋪 大地 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.200
跳馬
1. 田中 国明 高3 山田体操クラブ 9.200
2. 山室 光史 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.150
3. 寺田 有佑 中3 インフィニティ体操クラブ 9.100
平行棒
1. 今井 裕之 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.400
2. 寺尾 尚之 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 武田 雅由 高3 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
鉄棒
1. 今井 裕之 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.400
2. 佐藤  怜 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.300
3. 泉   裕 高3 いわきラビット体操クラブ 9.275