全日本ジュニア [2004] – 男子 二部選手権

2004 (平成16) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 今井 裕之 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 55.500 9.300 9.175 9.300 9.000 9.100 9.625
2. 佐藤  怜 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.950 9.200 9.200 9.125 9.200 8.875 9.350
3. 寺尾 直希 高2 関西 54.650 9.500 9.000 8.675 9.175 9.150 9.150
4. 宗像  陸 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 54.250 9.800 8.600 8.750 9.500 8.700 8.900
5. 亀山 耕平 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.225 9.075 9.675 8.425 8.850 9.125 9.075
6. 田中 宏樹 高1 太成学院体操クラブ 53.525 9.200 9.200 8.775 8.650 8.625 9.075
7. 椋本 康嗣 高2 関西 53.475 9.425 8.475 8.950 9.150 8.425 9.050
8. 岡村 康宏 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 53.450 9.075 9.100 8.350 8.775 8.850 9.300
9. 鈴木 諒祐 高2 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 53.300 9.175 8.700 9.225 9.250 8.650 8.300
10. 生瀬 友尊 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.175 9.575 7.500 8.550 9.400 9.400 8.750
11. 坂口 貴将 高2 藤井体操クラブ 52.750 8.850 9.475 8.175 8.925 8.625 8.700
12. 平山 裕之 高1 ムーヴ体操クラブ 52.700 9.075 8.650 8.650 8.750 8.375 9.200
武藤 裕也 高2 青森山田体操クラブ 52.700 8.925 8.425 8.800 8.625 9.400 8.525
14. 小内 裕斗 高2 青森山田体操クラブ 52.550 8.850 8.500 8.375 8.925 9.200 8.700
15. 三宅 正晃 高2 関西 52.487 9.300 9.125 7.825 9.212 8.750 8.275
16. 大友 康平 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 52.375 8.850 9.075 8.575 8.900 8.375 8.600
17. 谷田部 光 中3 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 52.200 9.000 9.025 8.275 8.675 8.525 8.700
18. 松石 侑典 高2 佐賀体操クラブ 52.125 9.150 8.550 8.150 8.625 8.550 9.100
19. 久野 靖泰 中3 中京クラブ 52.100 8.925 8.100 8.725 8.700 8.600 9.050
20. 高橋 孝太 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 52.000 9.225 9.150 8.675 8.150 7.975 8.825
21. 水田 尚哉 高1 佐賀体操クラブ 51.875 8.825 9.100 8.125 8.575 8.400 8.850
22. 小泉 和照 中3 清風体操クラブ 51.625 8.750 8.575 8.625 7.700 8.900 9.075
小林 太貴 中3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 51.625 8.425 8.650 8.350 8.550 8.850 8.800
24. 秀山 勝利 中3 清風体操クラブ 51.600 8.800 7.375 9.025 8.600 8.900 8.900
舘内  大 高2 仙台スピン体操クラブ 51.600 8.950 7.850 7.675 9.425 9.175 8.525
中芝 勇介 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 51.600 8.850 8.100 8.250 8.950 8.750 8.700
27. 北里 彰也 高2 青森山田体操クラブ 51.525 8.600 8.100 8.475 8.700 8.775 8.875
28. 川本 真嗣 高2 分水体操会 51.375 8.650 8.550 8.100 8.550 8.625 8.900
29. 松藤 崇博 中2 とらい体操クラブ 51.300 9.075 8.300 7.975 8.800 8.450 8.700
北條 陽大 中3 鹿沼ジュニア体操クラブ 51.300 9.075 8.375 8.525 8.650 8.125 8.550
ゆか
1. 宗像  陸 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.800
2. 生瀬 友尊 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.575
3. 内村 航平 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.525
あん馬
1. 亀山 耕平 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.675
2. 坂口 貴将 高2 藤井体操クラブ 9.475
3. 佐藤  怜 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
田中 宏樹 高1 太成学院体操クラブ 9.200
つり輪
1. 今井 裕之 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラフ 9.300
2. 鈴木 諒祐 高2 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 9.225
3. 佐藤  怜 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.125
跳馬
1. 宗像  陸 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 9.500
2. 舘内  大 高2 仙台スピン体操クラブ 9.425
3. 生瀬 友尊 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.400
平行棒
1. 生瀬 友尊 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.400
武藤 裕也 高2 青森山田体操クラブ 9.400
3. 小内 裕斗 高2 青森山田体操クラブ 9.200
鉄棒
1. 今井 裕之 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.625
2. 佐藤  怜 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.350
3. 岡村 康宏 高3 朝日生命体操クラブ 9.300