全日本ジュニア [2005] – 男子 二部選手権

2005 (平成17) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 青山 政高 中3 清風体操クラブ 54.425 8.825 9.650 8.950 8.925 9.250 8.825
2. 大友 康平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.000 8.925 9.525 9.225 8.750 8.500 9.075
3. 田中 大基 高2 慶應三田体操クラブ 53.700 9.250 9.000 8.925 8.850 8.925 8.750
4. 亀山 耕平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.325 9.100 9.625 8.900 8.425 9.225 8.050
5. 荒井  健 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.275 8.775 8.700 8.775 9.000 8.825 9.200
6. 梶間  慶 高2 常磐クラブ 53.100 8.975 9.075 8.275 8.875 9.000 8.900
7. 西山 大毅 中3 清風体操クラブ 52.300 8.875 8.225 8.775 8.300 8.950 9.175
松藤 崇博 中3 とらい体操クラブ 52.300 9.125 9.025 8.350 8.575 8.350 8.875
9. 幸地 正志 高2 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.125 8.975 9.050 8.200 8.650 8.425 8.825
10. 武内 智之 中3 広島ジャンピング体操クラブ 52.025 9.125 8.900 8.200 8.350 8.350 9.100
11. 横山 真吾 高2 シコンスポーツクラブ 51.750 8.850 9.275 8.400 8.200 8.650 8.375
12. 宮原  敏 高1 創成館クラブ 51.725 8.500 9.200 8.275 9.000 8.175 9.575
13. 山崎 峰都 高2 関西 51.675 8.775 8.825 8.500 8.500 8.275 8.800
14. 若命 丈人 高3 逗子体操クラブ 51.650 8.900 8.500 8.225 8.575 8.675 8.775
15. 佐藤 宏太 中2 常磐クラブ 51.575 8.800 9.450 8.225 8.300 8.400 8.400
16. 神場 寛央 高3 高工クラブ 51.375 8.500 8.850 8.025 8.325 8.850 8.825
17. 尾崎  徹 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 51.312 8.650 7.650 8.600 9.212 8.700 8.500
18. 諏訪 大助 高2 庄内余目体操クラブ 51.275 9.200 8.000 8.350 8.725 8.550 8.450
19. 菅野  哲 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 51.250 8.850 8.950 8.350 8.300 8.925 7.875
太田 年哉 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 51.250 8.125 7.900 8.675 8.650 8.750 9.150
21. 阪野 雄太 高1 関西 51.225 8.950 8.500 8.075 8.500 8.475 8.725
22. 亀山 拓郎 高1 宮崎ジムナスティックスクラブ 51.125 8.750 8.575 8.000 8.475 8.650 8.675
23. 山本 収一 中3 なんば体操クラブ 51.000 9.050 9.000 8.350 8.325 7.925 8.350
24. 和田 英也 中3 Wing Gymnastic Club 50.975 8.750 8.700 8.050 8.225 8.600 8.650
25. 高橋 弘太郎 高3 能代高校体操クラブ 50.850 9.000 8.450 8.350 8.425 8.300 8.325
26. 佐藤  亘 高1 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 50.650 7.925 9.050 8.425 8.525 8.675 8.050
27. 浜田  晃 高2 とらい体操クラブ 50.600 8.875 8.500 8.275 8.575 7.750 8.625
川崎 大輔 中3 永吉体操スクール 50.600 9.000 8.300 7.750 8.350 8.500 8.700
29. 近藤  翔 高2 関西 50.525 9.300 8.025 7.375 8.925 8.075 8.825
30. 武田 悠兵 高3 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 50.425 8.300 8.125 8.450 8.275 8.600 8.675
ゆか
1. 近藤  翔 高2 関西 9.300
2. 田中 大基 高2 慶應三田体操クラブ 9.250
3. 諏訪 大助 高2 庄内余目体操クラブ 9.200
あん馬
1. 青山 政高 中3 清風体操クラブ 9.650
2. 亀山 耕平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.625
3. 大友 康平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.525
つり輪
1. 大友 康平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.225
2. 青山 政高 中3 清風体操クラブ 8.950
3. 田中 大基 高2 慶應三田体操クラブ 8.925
跳馬
1. 尾崎  徹 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 9.212
2. 新井 飛龍 高2 伊奈ブルンネン体操クラブ 9.200
3. 佐藤 康平 高2 庄内余目体操クラブ 9.012
平行棒
1. 青山 政高 中3 清風体操クラブ 9.250
2. 亀山 耕平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.225
3. 市川 直矢 高3 田辺ジュニア体操クラブ 9.075
鉄棒
1. 荒井  健 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.200
2. 西山 大毅 中3 清風体操クラブ 9.175
久永 将太 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 9.175