全日本ジュニア [2006] – 男子 二部選手権

2006 (平成18) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 瀬島 龍三 中3 洛南クラブ 55.000 9.850 9.200 8.600 8.750 9.400 9.200
2. 小林 太貴 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 54.425 9.075 9.350 8.900 8.950 8.850 9.300
3. 横山  聖 中2 アクバススポーツクラブ 54.325 9.150 9.050 8.925 8.650 9.250 9.300
4. 川田 修平 高3 さいたまJr体操クラブ 54.250 9.075 8.800 8.800 8.800 9.375 9.400
5. 村上 雄人 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 54.050 9.150 9.175 8.850 8.300 9.200 9.375
6. 城間 東昇 中3 清風体操クラブ 54.025 8.750 9.550 9.175 8.750 8.750 9.050
7. 坂下 翔平 高2 智頭クラブ 53.975 9.050 8.950 8.525 8.900 9.250 9.300
8. 宮原  敏 高2 創成館クラブ 53.675 9.300 9.200 9.050 8.900 8.175 9.050
9. 高谷 雄士 高2 智頭クラブ 53.175 9.100 8.100 8.725 9.100 9.000 9.150
中出 康平 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.175 9.350 8.750 8.575 8.850 8.500 9.150
11. 高橋 友哉 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 53.075 9.275 9.100 8.750 8.350 8.550 9.050
12. 梶田 雅功 高3 智頭クラブ 53.000 8.675 8.250 8.625 9.200 9.200 9.050
13. 白井 勝太郎 高1 JHSスワロークラブ 52.975 9.350 9.050 8.300 8.700 8.875 8.700
14. 上田 拓弥 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 52.700 8.900 9.250 9.200 7.800 8.550 9.000
15. 若林 裕樹 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 52.500 9.025 8.650 8.775 8.300 9.350 8.400
16. 吉岡 知紘 中3 大阪体操クラブ 52.175 9.325 8.250 8.400 8.650 8.300 9.250
17. 堀内  涼 高3 太成学院体操クラブ 52.000 8.650 8.100 9.050 8.550 8.900 8.750
18. 日野 祐樹 高3 スポーツクラブアピア 51.950 7.600 9.050 8.950 8.850 8.150 9.350
19. 太田 悠介 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 51.850 9.200 8.500 8.500 8.450 9.150 8.050
松下 力人 高2 浜松城北クラブ 51.850 8.900 9.150 8.300 8.300 8.250 8.950
21. 市瀬 達貴 中1 箕面スポーツクラブ 51.825 8.500 8.100 8.800 8.400 9.025 9.000
22. 藤本 拓未 高3 K’s体操クラブ 51.800 8.950 7.900 8.250 9.000 8.650 9.050
23. 伊東 嵩騎 高3 逗子体操クラブ 51.700 8.950 7.600 8.800 8.700 9.150 8.500
長野 鉄生 高1 鳥栖体操クラブ 51.700 9.500 8.050 8.350 8.150 8.450 9.200
25. 森井 亮和 高1 関西 51.650 8.425 8.650 8.575 8.500 8.550 8.950
26. 田中 孝昌 高3 浜松城北クラブ 51.500 9.275 7.800 8.625 9.050 8.100 8.650
27. 遠藤 正紘 高1 浜松城北クラブ 51.325 9.100 7.400 9.000 8.650 9.275 7.900
28. 齋谷 優次 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 51.300 9.450 8.300 8.400 8.300 7.800 9.050
29. 和田 英也 高1 関西 51.275 8.850 7.800 8.225 8.750 8.750 8.900
30. 水野 絢一朗 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.250 9.150 8.050 8.400 8.500 8.950 8.200
ゆか
1. 瀬島 龍三 中3 洛南クラブ 9.850
2. 長野 鉄生 高1 鳥栖体操クラブ 9.500
3. 齋谷 優次 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.450
あん馬
1. 城間 東昇 中3 清風体操クラブ 9.550
2. 小林 太貴 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.350
3. 上田 拓弥 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.250
つり輪
1. 上田 拓弥 中1 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.200
2. 城間 東昇 中3 清風体操クラブ 9.175
3. 宮原  敏 高2 創成館クラブ 9.050
堀内  涼 高3 太成学院体操クラブ 9.050
跳馬
1. 梶田 雅功 高3 智頭クラブ 9.200
2. 高谷 雄士 高2 智頭クラブ 9.100
3. 田中 孝昌 高3 浜松城北クラブ 9.050
平行棒
1. 瀬島 龍三 中3 洛南クラブ 9.400
2. 川田 修平 高3 さいたまJr体操クラブ 9.375
3. 若林 裕樹 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 9.350
鉄棒
1. 川田 修平 高3 さいたまJr体操クラブ 9.400
2. 村上 雄人 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 9.375
3. 日野 祐樹 高3 スポーツクラブアピア 9.350