全日本ジュニア [2007] – 男子 二部選手権

2007 (平成19) 年 8月14-16日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 村上 雄人 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 80.550 13.300 13.000 14.000 13.350 12.450 14.450
2. 川崎 大輔 高2 洛南クラブ 78.900 13.350 11.150 13.300 14.250 13.450 13.400
3. 青地 功将 高2 高松北クラブ 78.800 12.600 11.850 13.750 14.600 12.650 13.350
4. 村田 拓馬 高2 大分クラブ 78.600 13.700 11.100 13.200 15.200 12.300 13.100
5. 水野 絢一朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 78.400 13.400 11.700 12.450 14.250 13.200 13.400
6. 渡邊 駿介 高2 高松北クラブ 77.950 12.250 12.400 12.850 14.000 12.950 13.500
7. 市瀬 達貴 中2 箕面スポーツクラブ 76.550 11.400 11.750 12.800 14.400 13.000 13.200
8. 中島 宏太 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 76.350 11.500 12.600 11.650 14.200 13.050 13.350
9. 岡本 大幸 高3 洛南クラブ 75.800 12.150 12.000 12.100 14.450 11.650 13.450
10. 澤田 和哉 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 75.750 12.450 12.150 12.900 14.400 11.000 12.850
11. 中邨 晃輔 中3 洛南クラブ 75.500 12.600 11.900 12.650 14.450 11.850 12.050
12. 高橋 友哉 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 75.400 11.950 12.150 12.400 13.400 12.700 12.800
13. 長谷川 智将 中2 小松市体操クラブ 75.150 12.200 11.400 12.900 13.800 11.400 13.450
14. 中野 文行 高2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 75.100 11.900 12.100 11.800 14.450 12.350 12.500
15. 竹之内 拳 高2 庄内総合体操クラブ 74.900 13.250 9.350 12.550 14.700 12.050 13.000
小田 勝朗 中3 常磐クラブ 74.900 12.300 12.400 11.800 13.100 12.100 13.200
17. 藤咲 恵丈 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 74.450 13.550 10.150 11.800 14.650 11.150 13.150
小林 亮介 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 74.450 12.300 13.200 11.850 13.300 10.550 13.250
19. 近野 翔平 高3 K’s 体操クラブ 73.800 11.350 11.800 12.300 14.350 11.450 12.550
20. 桑名 勇希 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 73.600 13.050 9.800 12.000 13.600 12.100 13.050
21. 森  大輔 中2 常磐クラブ 73.450 11.600 10.450 12.500 14.000 12.150 12.750
22. 髙木 一平 高2 鳥栖体操クラブ 73.400 12.100 10.150 13.000 14.300 11.950 11.900
星野 裕哉 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ本店西宮 73.400 11.850 12.650 11.800 12.900 12.000 12.200
24. 寺田 裕哉 高1 関西 73.100 11.950 11.350 10.400 13.650 12.300 13.450
25. 中谷 太希 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 72.950 12.300 10.550 12.300 12.450 11.950 13.400
26. 髙橋 達也 中3 とらい体操クラブ 72.850 12.250 9.950 11.900 14.450 12.200 12.100
27. 和田 英也 高2 関西 72.650 11.900 10.800 10.850 14.350 12.400 12.350
28. 奥村 直斗 高3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 72.550 11.750 10.550 10.500 13.950 12.800 13.000
29. 城月 康平 中3 尼崎シニア体操教室 72.450 11.700 10.200 12.400 13.900 12.150 12.100
30. 森本 純矢 高1 太成学院体操クラブ 72.400 12.150 11.350 12.150 13.600 10.900 12.250
ゆか
1. 村田 拓馬 高2 大分クラブ 13.700
2. 藤咲 恵丈 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.550
3. 水野 絢一朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.400
あん馬
1. 小林 亮介 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 13.200
2. 村上 雄人 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.000
3. 谷田部 梢平 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 12.800
つり輪
1. 村上 雄人 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.000
2. 青地 功将 高2 高松北クラブ 13.750
3. 川崎 大輔 高2 洛南クラブ 13.300
跳馬
1. 村田 拓馬 高2 大分クラブ 15.200
2. 竹之内 拳 高2 庄内総合体操クラブ 14.700
3. 藤咲 恵丈 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 14.650
平行棒
1. 川崎 大輔 高2 洛南クラブ 13.450
2. 水野 絢一朗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.200
3. 中島 宏太 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 13.050
鉄棒
1. 村上 雄人 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.450
2. 佐藤 文哉 高1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.550
3. 渡邊 駿介 高2 高松北クラブ 13.500