全日本ジュニア [2008] – 男子 二部選手権

2008 (平成20) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 市瀬 達貴 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 83.050 14.150 13.300 13.800 14.750 13.700 13.350
2. 中邨 晃輔 高1 洛南クラブ 81.250 14.450 12.700 13.150 14.250 13.550 13.150
3. 長谷川 智将 中3 小松市体操クラブ 81.050 13.950 12.850 13.850 14.500 12.250 13.650
4. 上田 拓弥 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 80.850 13.700 13.450 14.250 14.000 13.600 11.850
5. 星島 裕樹 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 79.700 14.100 12.050 13.300 14.300 14.350 11.600
6. 野々村 笙吾 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 79.550 13.500 12.200 13.050 14.550 12.800 13.450
7. 和田 顕匡 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 79.400 13.850 13.150 12.650 14.550 12.600 12.600
8. 伊賀 大起 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 79.300 13.650 13.550 13.200 13.900 11.800 13.200
9. 矢本 恭平 高1 太成学院体操クラブ 78.400 13.700 12.900 12.750 12.950 13.300 12.800
10. 松田 祐太 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 78.300 13.650 13.400 12.850 13.200 12.600 12.600
11. 河合 将利 高2 洛南クラブ 78.200 14.900 10.800 10.850 15.600 13.650 12.400
12. 野々村 晃司 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 78.050 13.450 12.100 12.900 13.450 13.050 13.100
13. 山根 雅記 中3 なんば体操クラブ 78.000 13.750 12.700 11.800 14.050 13.000 12.700
14. 池上 大喬 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 77.750 14.200 12.600 13.250 13.700 11.700 12.300
15. 井口 大輔 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 77.450 14.050 12.100 12.200 13.600 12.850 12.650
16. 菊池 收祐 高2 関西 77.400 14.600 12.550 11.700 14.450 11.800 12.300
17. 今林 開人 中3 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 77.000 13.000 13.200 11.750 12.950 12.900 13.200
18. 熊谷 和貴 高3 洛南クラブ 76.900 13.450 12.600 13.450 13.600 12.250 11.850
19. 齋谷 優次 高1 関西 76.800 13.900 12.400 11.900 13.400 12.350 12.850
20. 古谷 嘉章 中3 清風体操クラブ 76.750 13.200 11.550 12.150 13.750 13.100 13.000
21. 中川 紘季 高2 智頭クラブ 76.650 13.950 11.450 12.900 14.600 12.450 11.300
22. 高橋 達也 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 76.600 13.300 11.400 12.600 13.850 13.500 11.950
23. 池尻 俊弥 中3 鳥栖体操クラブ 76.350 14.850 10.700 11.300 14.800 12.300 12.400
24. 鵜飼 大輔 高2 中商スワンクラブ 76.200 13.850 12.650 12.250 13.600 12.000 11.850
25. 加集 直人 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 76.150 12.700 12.700 12.600 12.800 13.200 12.150
26. 古山 直資 高1 市立尼崎高校体操クラブ 76.100 13.050 13.050 11.400 13.800 12.450 12.350
27. 大村 仁志 中2 ガンバ体操クラブ 76.000 13.900 12.150 11.750 12.950 12.650 12.600
28. 寺坂 裕貴 高2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 75.900 14.250 11.000 11.250 14.400 11.700 13.300
西畑 鷹矢 高3 智頭クラブ 75.900 13.250 12.850 11.600 14.850 12.050 11.300
荒井 練斗 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 75.900 13.350 11.600 12.100 13.650 12.000 12.600
ゆか
1. 河合 将利 高2 洛南クラブ 14.900
2. 池尻 俊弥 中3 鳥栖体操クラブ 14.850
3. 菊池 收祐 高2 関西 14.600
あん馬
1. 伊賀 大起 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 13.550
2. 上田 拓弥 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 13.450
3. 松田 祐太 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 13.400
渡辺 崇仁 中3 友輪体操クラブ 13.400
つり輪
1. 上田 拓弥 中3 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 14.250
2. 長谷川 智将 中3 小松市体操クラブ 13.850
3. 市瀬 達貴 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 13.800
跳馬
1. 槌谷 英孝 高2 三菱養和体操スクール 15.650
2. 河合 将利 高2 洛南クラブ 15.600
3. 小松 陽向 高1 三菱養和体操スクール 14.900
平行棒
1. 星島 裕樹 中2 おかやまジュニア体操クラブ 14.350
2. 市瀬 達貴 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 13.700
3. 河合 将利 高2 洛南クラブ 13.650
鉄棒
1. 長谷川 智将 中3 小松市体操クラブ 13.650
2. 神本 雄也 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.550
3. 野々村 笙吾 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 13.450