全日本ジュニア [2010] – 女子 二部選手権

2010 (平成22) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 桑原 由希子 高3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 51.000 12.600 13.200 13.100 12.100
2. 駒井 咲子 高1 St.アグネスジムナスティック 50.500 14.150 12.350 12.000 12.000
3. 夏目 侑香 中3 アニマル体操クラブ 50.250 12.300 12.000 12.850 13.100
4. 河久保 絢 高1 品川クラブ 50.200 12.250 12.450 13.700 11.800
5. 柴田 里穂 高3 トダーズ 49.500 12.300 11.700 12.300 13.200
6. 河合 良優 高2 LGC春日 49.450 11.650 13.150 11.750 12.900
7. 丸山 華奈 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 49.050 12.200 13.750 11.150 11.950
8. 吉川 美優 中3 銚子カモメクラブ 48.950 12.400 12.450 11.650 12.450
吉村 美花 高1 昭和学院体操クラブ 48.950 12.850 11.900 11.700 12.500
10. 小池 里美 高2 アストリースポーツクラブ 48.800 12.700 12.500 12.200 11.400
11. 五十嵐 美月 高2 明成高校体操クラブ 48.600 11.850 11.450 13.000 12.300
12. 前田 桜子 高3 ドリーム体操クラブ 48.250 12.250 11.900 12.500 11.600
13. 奥西 恵里 高3 昭和学院体操クラブ 48.150 12.250 11.900 12.150 11.850
14. 嶋田 笑子 高1 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 48.050 12.900 11.750 11.800 11.600
15. 髙田 友梨 高1 市川Jr カネヅカ体操クラブ 47.900 12.500 11.600 11.500 12.300
16. 西脇 三姫 高1 中商スワンクラブ 47.850 11.650 11.850 13.100 11.250
勝亦  花 中3 スポルクラブ 47.850 12.450 11.450 11.450 12.500
佐野 由加 高3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 47.850 11.800 12.150 11.700 12.200
19. 山口 里美 高3 セントラル目黒 47.650 12.150 11.850 11.550 12.100
20. 高田 彩夏 中3 銚子カモメクラブ 47.600 12.250 11.200 12.200 11.950
神野 くるみ 高2 LGC春日 47.600 11.700 11.900 11.500 12.500
山田 芽生 高1 明成高校体操クラブ 47.600 12.000 11.700 12.050 11.850
23. 藤井 瑠璃 高2 鯖江体操スクール 47.450 12.150 12.750 10.650 11.900
清水 優花 高1 セントラル目黒 47.450 11.400 11.700 12.000 12.350
25. 相澤  笑 高3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 47.400 12.550 11.350 11.250 12.250
26. 羽田 里奈子 中3 トダーズ 47.300 11.800 10.400 12.700 12.400
27. 安藤 花子 高2 中津川体操クラブ 47.200 11.950 11.850 12.250 11.150
久田 優紀 高1 栗東市体操協会ジュニアクラブ 47.200 11.900 12.200 11.350 11.750
29. 小峰 愛里 高3 セントラル目黒 47.150 11.900 12.800 11.150 11.300
30. 佐々木 志保 高2 北九州Jr.体操クラブ 46.900 12.500 10.450 11.450 12.500
跳馬
1. 駒井 咲子 高1 St.アグネスジムナスティック 14.150
2. 坂槇 ありさ 高2 バディスポーツクラブ 13.200
3. 嶋田 笑子 高1 ルーデンススポーツクラブ 12.900
外山 琴海 中3 GGSクラブ 12.900
段違い平行棒
1. 丸山 華奈 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 13.750
2. 桑原 由希子 高3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 13.200
3. 河合 良優 高2 LGC春日 13.150
平均台
1. 河久保 絢 高1 品川クラブ 13.700
2. 桑原 由希子 高3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 13.100
西脇 三姫 高1 中商スワンクラブ 13.100
ゆか
1. 柴田 里穂 高3 トダーズ 13.200
2. 夏目 侑香 中3 アニマル体操クラブ 13.100
3. 家城 七海 高2 昭和学院体操クラブ 13.000