全日本ジュニア [2011] – 男子 二部選手権

2011 (平成23) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 千葉 健太 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 83.900 14.100 14.150 13.900 14.000 14.300 13.450
2. 白井 健三 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 80.000 14.650 13.600 12.600 15.500 12.350 11.300
3. 竹中 貴一 高1 鯖江体操スクール 79.600 13.500 13.300 12.950 14.400 13.300 12.150
4. 芦田 和磨 中3 習志野ジュニア体操クラブ 79.350 12.750 13.200 13.100 13.950 13.200 13.150
5. 岩佐  亮 中3 鯖江体操スクール 79.250 13.750 11.350 13.000 15.100 13.350 12.700
6. 中谷 優志 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 78.650 13.150 11.950 12.450 15.150 13.100 12.850
高橋 海蘭 高2 洛南クラブ 78.650 11.950 13.350 12.500 14.000 13.650 13.200
榎本 鷹太 高2 鯖江体操スクール 78.650 13.350 12.950 12.700 13.950 13.050 12.650
9. 近藤 俊太 高2 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 78.100 13.500 12.200 12.050 14.300 13.350 12.700
小林 慎太郎 高2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 78.100 13.350 12.350 12.400 14.700 12.750 12.550
木村 涼眞 高2 洛南クラブ 78.100 13.150 12.950 12.700 14.050 12.900 12.350
12. 堀内 柊澄 中2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 78.050 13.400 11.800 12.850 14.050 13.350 12.600
13. 橋川 和真 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 77.450 12.850 12.500 12.250 14.050 13.100 12.700
14. 谷川  航 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 77.350 13.100 11.950 12.050 14.150 13.150 12.950
15. 菅原 雄大 高2 鯖江体操スクール 76.850 13.150 11.550 12.350 12.800 13.600 13.400
16. 内田 龍真 中3 岸根体操クラブ 76.700 13.550 11.100 12.750 14.950 11.900 12.450
17. 北村 郁弥 中1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 76.650 13.200 10.700 13.000 14.200 13.500 12.050
大石 健斗 高3 洛南クラブ 76.650 12.650 12.500 11.300 13.200 13.300 13.700
19. 大嶽 直也 中3 レジックスポーツ 76.600 13.350 11.400 12.700 13.750 13.350 12.050
20. 松見 一希 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 76.350 13.250 13.000 11.750 13.300 13.350 11.700
21. 粟野 和樹 中3 アクバススポーツクラブ 76.300 12.600 12.650 11.250 14.100 12.850 12.850
22. 横本 和登 高2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 76.250 13.950 12.600 11.900 13.250 12.500 12.050
23. 西村 秀樹 高2 洛南クラブ 76.150 13.050 10.550 12.650 14.250 12.350 13.300
24. 金子 大輝 高3 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 76.050 13.850 10.400 11.600 14.050 13.500 12.650
25. 檜野 遥希 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 76.000 12.600 12.550 12.100 13.400 12.950 12.400
26. 舩﨑 能克 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 75.950 12.850 11.550 12.400 14.100 12.500 12.550
27. 丁子 大樹 高2 銚子カモメクラブ 75.750 13.300 10.150 11.900 15.200 12.100 13.100
28. 小宮 修雅 中3 とらい体操クラブ 75.550 13.400 12.250 11.100 13.900 12.550 12.350
湯浅 剛至 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 75.550 13.400 11.850 11.250 14.700 12.400 11.950
黒岩 滉河 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 75.550 12.700 12.400 12.000 14.000 11.805 12.600
ゆか
1. 白井 健三 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 14.650
2. 千葉 健太 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 14.100
3. 横本 和登 高2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 13.950
あん馬
1. 千葉 健太 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 14.150
2. 白井 健三 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 13.600
3. 高橋 海蘭 高2 洛南クラブ 13.350
つり輪
1. 千葉 健太 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 13.900
2. 古澤 和希 高2 大宮東体操クラブ 13.400
3. 足立 大樹 高1 中商スワンクラブ 13.350
跳馬
1. 白井 健三 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 15.500
2. 丁子 大樹 高2 銚子カモメクラブ 15.200
3. 中谷 優志 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 15.150
平行棒
1. 千葉 健太 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 14.300
2. 高橋 海蘭 高2 洛南クラブ 13.650
3. 菅原 雄大 高2 鯖江体操スクール 13.600
鉄棒
1. 大石 健斗 高3 洛南クラブ 13.700
2. 千葉 健太 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 13.450
高田 翔平 高3 大宮東体操クラブ 13.450