全日本ジュニア [2012] – 男子 二部選手権

2014 (平成24) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 松見 一希 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 82.200 13.950 14.000 14.000 14.050 12.950 13.250
2. 堀内 柊澄 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 80.400 13.800 13.300 12.350 14.850 13.400 12.700
3. 鈴木  武 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 79.950 13.750 13.200 12.050 15.250 13.450 12.250
4. 冨田 惇貴 高2 鯖江体操スクール 79.450 13.350 13.400 12.450 14.050 13.250 12.950
5. 前川 岳楼 高1 習志野高校体操クラブ 79.350 12.800 12.650 12.850 14.550 13.400 13.100
6. 加藤 裕斗 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 79.300 14.050 12.750 12.650 14.500 12.700 12.650
7. 湯浅 賢哉 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 79.100 13.250 13.500 12.650 12.950 13.800 12.950
8. 森  拓久馬 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 78.950 13.650 12.700 12.850 14.150 13.000 12.600
9. 森近 直樹 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 78.800 12.900 13.400 12.550 14.200 13.200 12.550
10. 前野 風哉 高1 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 78.750 13.550 11.400 13.200 14.050 13.600 12.950
11. 北村 郁弥 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 78.650 13.900 10.550 13.650 14.400 13.400 12.750
12. 村田 健輔 高2 藤井体操クラブ 78.550 12.750 12.350 13.350 15.200 12.650 12.250
13. 谷川  翔 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 78.500 13.550 13.450 12.800 14.000 12.500 12.200
14. 志田 拓巳 中2 サトエスポーツクラブ 78.350 13.500 13.000 11.000 14.900 12.900 13.050
15. 平野 俊介 高2 智頭クラブ 78.050 12.400 13.100 13.500 14.050 12.800 12.200
16. 田村  將 高3 竜胆体操クラブ 77.900 13.900 12.200 13.000 15.150 12.850 10.800
17. 小宮 修雅 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 77.750 13.100 12.050 11.600 14.600 13.500 12.900
18. 山川 瑠都 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 77.650 13.800 12.800 12.500 14.850 11.550 12.150
府殿 大佑 中3 徳島体操クラブ 77.650 13.550 11.900 12.550 14.400 12.700 12.550
西戸 裕太郎 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 77.650 11.900 12.700 12.800 13.500 13.500 13.250
21. 柚木 健太朗 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 77.550 13.900 11.600 12.500 14.350 12.700 12.500
22. 森  雅紀 高2 智頭クラブ 77.400 13.500 10.800 12.650 14.000 13.400 13.050
小野 大輝 高1 鯖江体操スクール 77.400 13.550 12.400 13.000 14.150 12.900 11.400
24. 舩﨑 能克 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 76.950 13.950 11.000 12.800 13.850 13.200 12.150
25. 大﨑 士尉馬 高2 サトエスポーツクラブ 76.900 13.600 11.650 12.700 14.450 12.700 11.800
稲冨 祐介 高2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 76.900 13.500 12.300 11.900 14.200 12.600 12.400
27. 古川  稜 高2 洛南クラブ 76.850 13.350 11.400 12.750 14.400 11.950 13.000
28. 長谷川 瑞樹 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 76.700 13.400 11.550 12.550 14.150 12.650 12.400
29. 小岩井 亮佑 高2 鯖江体操スクール 76.550 13.550 10.750 12.750 13.400 13.150 12.950
30. 堤   通 高3 智頭クラブ 76.450 13.300 10.450 12.950 14.550 12.700 12.500
柏木 寅治 中3 SRC体操クラブ 76.450 13.000 13.200 11.650 14.250 12.350 12.000
ゆか
1. 加藤 裕斗 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 14.050
2. 﨑濱 一朗 高1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 14.000
3. 松見 一希 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 13.950
舩﨑 能克 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.950
あん馬
1. 松見 一希 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 14.000
2. 湯浅 賢哉 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 13.500
3. 谷川  翔 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 13.450
つり輪
1. 松見 一希 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 14.000
2. 北村 郁弥 中2 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.650
3. 平野 俊介 高2 智頭クラブ 13.500
跳馬
1. 鈴木  武 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 15.250
2. 村田 健輔 高2 藤井体操クラブ 15.200
3. 田村  將 高3 竜胆体操クラブ 15.150
平行棒
1. 湯浅 賢哉 中2 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 13.800
2. 前野 風哉 高1 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 13.600
3. 田中  樹 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 13.550
鉄棒
1. 佐々木 凛 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 13.350
2. 松見 一希 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 13.250
西戸 裕太郎 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.250