全日本ジュニア [2013] – 男子 二部選手権

2013 (平成25) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 北村 郁弥 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 83.300 14.050 13.600 13.900 13.950 14.400 13.400
2. 小宮 修雅 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 80.950 13.300 13.050 13.250 13.950 14.000 13.400
3. 湯浅 賢哉 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 80.500 14.300 13.200 13.250 13.000 13.450 13.300
4. 田畑 恭哉 高2 鯖江体操スクール 80.100 13.300 13.150 13.750 12.950 13.750 13.200
5. 舩﨑 能克 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 79.600 14.200 13.300 14.100 13.350 12.800 11.850
谷川  翔 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 79.600 13.450 13.700 13.600 13.450 12.050 13.350
鈴木  武 高3 習志野高校体操クラブ 79.600 14.050 13.000 12.700 14.300 13.450 12.100
8. 志田 拓巳 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 79.350 13.950 12.850 12.800 14.250 13.050 12.450
9. 井上 博稔 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 78.900 13.700 13.800 12.800 13.600 12.200 12.800
10. 髙柳 隆太 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 78.750 13.750 12.300 12.750 13.750 13.150 13.050
11. 神本  将 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 78.600 13.050 13.050 13.500 12.850 13.250 12.900
12. 相原 弘樹 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 78.350 14.100 12.350 12.000 14.300 12.650 12.950
13. 横田 拓也 中3 高島平体操教室 78.300 13.800 12.850 13.300 13.050 13.400 11.900
杉野 広尭 高2 鯖江体操スクール 78.300 13.500 12.400 13.200 13.200 13.050 12.950
15. 柏木 寅治 高1 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 77.900 13.550 12.100 12.400 14.200 12.600 13.050
16. 上田 直樹 中3 大阪体操クラブ 77.800 13.700 12.750 12.150 13.550 13.300 12.350
17. 西山 知希 高2 洛南クラブ 77.650 14.250 12.900 12.400 13.250 12.450 12.400
18. 迫  龍登 中2 笠松体操クラブ 76.600 13.350 13.150 12.700 11.650 12.250 13.500
19. 野村 涼太 高2 鯖江体操スクール 76.500 10.950 13.000 13.500 13.050 13.000 13.000
唐澤 直也 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 76.500 13.200 12.000 13.050 12.850 12.400 13.000
21. 島  風之 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 76.350 13.400 11.500 12.600 12.650 13.300 12.900
22. 松尾 信吾 高3 千葉工業体操クラブ 76.200 12.500 12.350 12.850 13.150 12.550 12.800
23. 小島 創史 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 76.100 13.550 11.150 13.000 12.850 12.550 13.000
白鳥 善人 高2 関西 76.100 12.800 11.850 12.500 14.100 13.600 11.250
金沢 康暉 高1 サトエスポーツクラブ 76.100 13.300 11.650 12.250 13.250 12.550 13.100
26. 安田 健人 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 76.050 13.350 12.500 12.650 12.050 12.400 13.100
27. 熊井戸 翔大 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 76.000 13.700 11.250 13.450 13.350 12.600 11.650
平良  匠 高2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 76.000 13.200 11.750 13.400 12.350 13.250 12.050
石井 紅陽 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 76.000 12.250 12.650 12.750 13.150 12.800 12.400
30. 前田 航輝 中3 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 75.900 12.300 12.850 13.000 12.600 12.950 12.200
ゆか
1. 山本 威吹 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 14.350
2. 湯浅 賢哉 中3 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 14.300
3. 西山 知希 高2 洛南クラブ 14.250
あん馬
1. 井上 博稔 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.800
2. 谷川  翔 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 13.700
3. 北村 郁弥 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.600
つり輪
1. 舩﨑 能克 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 14.100
2. 北村 郁弥 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.900
3. 田畑 恭哉 高2 鯖江体操スクール 13.750
跳馬
1. 相原 弘樹 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 14.300
鈴木  武 高3 習志野高校体操クラブ 14.300
3. 志田 拓巳 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 14.250
平行棒
1. 北村 郁弥 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 14.400
2. 小宮 修雅 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 14.000
3. 田畑 恭哉 高2 鯖江体操スクール 13.750
鉄棒
1. 迫  龍登 中2 笠松体操クラブ 13.500
2. 北村 郁弥 中3 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 13.400
小宮 修雅 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.400