全日本ジュニア [2013] – 女子 二部選手権

2013 (平成25) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 臼井 美風優 高3 中商スワンクラブ 51.500 13.900 11.450 13.200 12.950
2. 瀬尾 海夢 高1 とらい体操クラブ 50.600 12.700 11.950 13.150 12.800
3. 田口  希 高1 タケダ体操クラブ 49.600 12.300 12.000 13.200 12.100
4. 町田  雅 高1 水鳥体操館 49.400 13.500 10.300 13.100 12.500
5. 下地 左矢加 高3 レッツ体操クラブ名古屋 49.150 12.900 12.200 11.850 12.200
6. 佐藤 華蓮 高2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 48.950 12.550 12.100 12.150 12.150
7. 宮野 菜乃花 高3 昭和学院体操クラブ 48.650 12.700 11.750 12.000 12.200
8. 田口 友里愛 高1 有明体操クラブ 48.600 12.900 11.300 12.250 12.150
9. 土合  和 中3 昭和学院体操クラブ 48.450 12.550 10.800 12.600 12.500
狩野 郁子 高1 BIG-S サンウェイ横浜 48.450 12.700 10.900 12.200 12.650
11. 岡安  祥 高2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 48.400 13.500 11.250 11.250 12.400
12. 瀬谷 百香 中3 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 48.350 12.550 10.750 12.450 12.600
13. 赤塚 晴菜 中3 びわこグリーンジュニア体操クラブ 48.050 12.650 11.600 12.200 11.600
14. 桑原 日菜子 高1 トダーズ 48.000 13.400 11.950 10.450 12.200
15. 山川 美菜 高1 羽衣ユース体操クラブ 47.900 12.450 10.850 12.050 12.550
16. 土谷 瑞穂 高1 シコンスポーツクラブ 47.900 12.750 11.000 11.900 12.250
17. 宇留島 彩 高1 日藤ジュニア体操クラブ 47.850 12.900 10.500 11.700 12.750
松浦 瑠菜 高1 レッツ体操クラブ名古屋 47.850 12.700 11.900 11.700 11.550
19. 越川 むつみ 高1 常磐クラブ 47.750 13.300 10.750 11.900 11.800
20. 今北 璃菜 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 47.500 12.500 12.100 10.700 12.200
21. 川村 莉世 高2 中商スワンクラブ 47.450 12.600 10.500 12.100 12.250
22. 坂巻 瑠南 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 47.200 12.550 9.950 12.400 12.300
23. 小椋 美緒 高3 タケダ体操クラブ 47.100 13.350 9.800 11.600 12.350
奥迫 真子 高3 北九州Jr.体操クラブ 47.100 12.950 10.150 11.900 12.100
浜渕 菜緒 高1 羽衣ユース体操クラブ 47.100 12.150 11.500 11.900 11.550
26. 酒井 千幸 高3 みずほジュニア体操クラブ 47.050 13.700 9.850 10.800 12.700
武田 奈々 高1 笠松体操クラブ 47.050 12.650 11.850 10.800 11.750
28. 石塚 萌花 高2 和歌山ジュニア体操クラブ 47.000 12.950 9.650 12.800 11.600
小林 瑠衣 高1 羽衣ユース体操クラブ 47.000 12.500 9.650 12.400 12.450
岡本 茉奈 中3 トダーズ 47.000 12.500 11.700 11.000 11.800
跳馬
1. 臼井 美風優 高3 中商スワンクラブ 13.900
2. 酒井 千幸 高3 みずほジュニア体操クラブ 13.700
3. 岡安  祥 高2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 13.500
町田  雅 高1 水鳥体操館 13.500
段違い平行棒
1. 下地 左矢加 高3 レッツ体操クラブ名古屋 12.200
2. 今北 璃菜 中3 ガンバ体操クラブ 12.100
佐藤 華蓮 高2 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 12.100
平均台
1. 臼井 美風優 高3 中商スワンクラブ 13.200
田口  希 高1 タケダ体操クラブ 13.200
3. 瀬尾 海夢 高1 とらい体操クラブ 13.150
ゆか
1. 臼井 美風優 高3 中商スワンクラブ 12.950
2. 瀬尾 海夢 高1 とらい体操クラブ 12.800
3. 宇留島 彩 高1 日藤ジュニア体操クラブ 12.750