全日本ジュニア [2014] – 男子 二部選手権

2014 (平成26) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 菅原 大地 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 81.000 14.000 13.300 13.100 13.800 13.800 13.000
2. 篠原 夕人 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 80.750 13.150 13.750 13.700 14.250 12.250 13.650
3. 宇野澤 秀人 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 80.700 13.350 13.250 13.400 14.200 13.550 12.950
4. 鈴木 茂斗 中3 Aucuba体操クラブ 80.250 13.600 14.100 12.600 13.900 12.800 13.250
5. 遠藤 明富 高2 鯖江体操スクール 79.900 14.100 12.800 13.000 12.650 13.800 13.550
6. 上田  颯 高1 トップスポーツクラブ 79.800 13.850 13.500 12.650 13.150 13.100 13.550
白木 雄大 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 79.800 13.600 12.900 13.050 14.450 12.950 12.850
8. 鈴木 海斗 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 79.450 13.600 13.450 12.550 13.400 13.400 13.050
9. 杉本 海誉斗 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 78.950 13.750 12.950 12.650 13.150 14.150 12.300
10. 天野 敢太 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 78.800 13.550 12.500 13.150 13.200 13.900 12.500
11. 石塚 耕大 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 78.650 13.900 12.950 12.200 14.000 13.250 12.350
12. 村山 覚人 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 78.450 14.100 12.800 11.750 13.450 13.000 13.350
13. 石澤 大翔 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 78.400 13.150 14.000 13.000 11.900 13.150 13.200
14. 川井 やまと 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 78.250 13.800 13.900 12.150 12.300 12.500 13.600
15. 小堺 健也 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 78.200 13.200 12.500 11.550 14.300 13.750 12.900
迫  龍登 中3 笠松体操クラブ 78.200 12.800 13.400 12.850 13.100 12.550 13.500
17. 神谷 保希 高2 鯖江体操スクール 78.100 14.100 11.000 12.650 14.200 12.750 13.400
18. 池田 斗南 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 77.150 13.550 13.200 11.950 13.050 12.050 13.350
19. 平根 綾二 高3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 76.800 13.650 11.650 12.400 13.350 13.150 12.600
若狭 康佑 中3 富山体操クラブ 76.800 12.300 13.000 11.800 13.950 12.600 13.150
21. 園田 大雅 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 76.450 14.150 11.800 12.200 13.100 11.900 13.300
22. 後藤 大輝 高1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 76.350 13.350 12.900 12.200 13.350 11.750 12.800
三輪 哲平 中2 清水ペガサス体操クラブ 76.350 13.400 13.200 13.000 12.700 12.250 11.800
24. 松井  翼 高3 習志野高校体操クラブ 76.300 13.900 12.000 11.700 13.150 12.550 13.000
25. 栗原 朋也 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 76.250 12.800 13.400 11.750 13.300 11.750 13.250
26. 河部 俊之 高1 関西 76.200 14.150 12.100 11.850 13.250 12.200 12.650
27. 柴崎  匠 高3 庄内総合体操クラブ 76.050 13.550 12.600 12.500 12.450 12.200 12.750
28. 原田  脩 高1 池谷幸雄体操倶楽部 75.750 12.100 13.650 12.250 12.350 12.150 13.250
29. 山本 一輝 高2 明成高校体操クラブ 75.650 13.050 12.500 12.250 13.000 12.900 11.950
30. 川渕  陸 高1 関西 75.500 13.550 11.650 11.550 13.500 12.550 12.700
廣川 達己 高1 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 75.500 13.450 11.750 11.800 12.200 13.150 13.150
ゆか
1. 松田 光平 高1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 14.400
2. 金子 和輝 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 14.250
3. 園田 大雅 高2 太成学院体操クラブ 14.150
河部 俊之 高1 関西 14.150
あん馬
1. 鈴木 茂斗 中3 Aucuba体操クラブ 14.100
2. 石澤 大翔 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 14.000
3. 川井 やまと 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.900
つり輪
1. 篠原 夕人 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 13.700
2. 宇野澤 秀文 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 13.400
3. 天野 敢太 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 13.150
跳馬
1. 白木 雄大 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 14.450
2. 菊池 駿馬 高1 盛岡南高校体操クラブ 14.350
3. 小堺 健也 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 14.300
平行棒
1. 杉本 海誉斗 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 14.150
2. 天野 敢太 中3 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 13.900
3. 菅原 大地 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.800
遠藤 明富 高2 鯖江体操スクール 13.800
鉄棒
1. 内田 隼人 高2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 13.700
2. 篠原 夕人 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 13.650
3. 川井 やまと 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.600