全日本ジュニア [2016] – 男子 二部選手権

2016 (平成28) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 岩川 秀磨 中3 なんば体操クラブ 81.600 14.200 12.800 13.200 14.500 13.300 13.600
2. 中山  怜 高1 鯖江体操スクール 81.050 13.800 12.950 13.200 14.000 13.500 13.600
3. 土井 陵輔 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 80.950 15.000 12.000 12.850 14.100 13.550 13.450
4. 西村  琉 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 80.700 13.800 13.100 12.400 13.900 13.700 13.800
5. 安達 太一 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 80.350 13.600 13.900 13.000 13.850 13.900 12.100
6. 藤巻 竣平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 79.500 14.200 11.600 13.150 14.850 12.950 12.750
7. 柴田 浩佑 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 79.350 13.650 13.500 12.350 13.550 12.700 13.600
8. 上山 廉太郎 高1 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 78.850 13.750 12.000 12.600 14.050 13.450 13.000
9. 北園 丈琉 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 78.750 13.650 13.350 13.550 13.150 14.100 10.950
10. 小畑 和誠 高1 鯖江体操スクール 78.550 13.200 12.700 13.000 14.200 12.950 12.500
11. 近衛  衛 中3 笠松体操クラブ 78.100 13.100 12.250 12.600 14.300 12.700 13.150
12. 柳  勇希 高2 市船ジュニア 77.750 12.050 12.700 12.650 13.400 13.550 13.400
13. 日髙 大輝 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 77.700 13.550 13.650 10.500 13.350 13.750 12.900
14. 倉田 玲男 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 77.650 14.000 12.900 12.150 13.500 12.850 12.250
松本 悠佑 高1 関西 77.650 12.550 12.950 12.450 14.100 12.850 12.750
16. 木下  渚 中3 清風体操クラブ 77.500 13.500 10.100 12.900 14.050 14.200 12.750
17. 鶴岡 陽太 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 77.450 14.150 12.700 10.850 13.950 12.550 13.250
18. 三瓶 広樹 高2 勝田ジュニア体操クラブ 77.400 13.600 12.750 12.050 14.300 12.400 12.300
19. 岡  慎之助 中1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 77.250 12.450 10.600 13.600 14.200 13.500 12.900
橋本 大輝 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 77.250 13.650 11.750 12.800 13.250 13.100 12.700
21. 山内 椋太 高1 市船ジュニア 77.150 13.900 11.950 12.000 14.050 12.150 13.100
22. 森原 康貴 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 77.000 12.400 12.400 12.050 14.300 13.100 12.750
23. 茅根 大侑 高3 勝田ジュニア体操クラブ 76.950 12.850 12.450 13.000 13.850 12.250 12.550
24. 桑野 央暉 高2 洛南クラブ 76.850 13.800 11.100 12.250 14.400 13.050 12.250
25. 東  将志 高2 鯖江体操スクール 76.800 13.500 12.550 12.200 13.400 12.200 12.950
26. 露木 元太 中3 とらい体操クラブ 76.700 13.500 11.650 11.900 14.200 13.300 12.150
27. 岡田 卓海 高1 新田クラブ 76.250 13.400 12.350 12.200 12.750 12.700 12.850
28. 永野 博也 中3 習志野ジュニアいそうクラブ 76.200 13.200 12.850 11.300 13.350 12.600 12.900
29. 近藤 聡太 高1 鯖江体操スクール 76.100 13.650 11.650 12.300 13.100 12.400 13.000
30. 石原 琢磨 高3 駒澤大学高校体操クラブ 75.750 13.300 11.450 12.500 13.600 12.200 12.700
ゆか
1. 土井 陵輔 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 15.000
2. 藤巻 竣平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 14.200
岩川 秀磨 中3 なんば体操クラブ 14.200
あん馬
1. 安達 太一 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 13.900
2. 日高 大輝 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 13.650
3. 柴田 浩佑 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 13.500
つり輪
1. 岡  慎之助 中1 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 13.600
2. 北園 丈琉 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 13.550
3. 中山  怜 高1 鯖江体操スクール 13.200
岩川 秀磨 中3 なんば体操クラブ 13.200
跳馬
1. 藤巻 竣平 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 14.850
2. 岩川 秀磨 中3 なんば体操クラブ 14.500
3. 桑野 央暉 高2 洛南クラブ 14.400
平行棒
1. 木下  渚 中3 清風体操クラブ 14.200
2. 北園 丈琉 中2 トミオカ体操クラブ 14.100
3. 安達 太一 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 13.900
鉄棒
1. 西村  琉 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.800
2. 柴田 浩佑 中3 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 13.600
中山  怜 高1 鯖江体操スクール 13.600
岩川 秀磨 中3 なんば体操クラブ 13.600