全日本ジュニア [2016] – 女子 二部選手権

2016 (平成28) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
跳馬 段違い 平均台 ゆか
1. 野々村 璃 高2 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 52.400 13.400 13.900 11.700 13.400
2. 長谷川 葵 高1 笠松体操クラブ 52.150 13.650 12.900 12.750 12.850
3. 齊藤 瑞希 高1 パレットスポーツクラブ 52.000 13.450 12.200 13.200 13.150
4. 道林 千咲希 高3 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 51.600 12.950 12.750 13.550 12.350
5. 鈴木 茉祐 中3 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 50.950 13.450 12.550 11.950 13.000
加藤  華 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.950 13.400 12.600 12.350 12.600
7. 藤並  渚 高2 和歌山北ジュニア体操クラブ 50.900 12.400 12.600 13.400 12.500
8. 青木 雪映 中3 レッツ体操クラブ名古屋 50.850 13.600 11.950 12.550 12.750
高橋  蘭 中3 須磨ジュニア体操クラブ 50.850 12.750 12.000 13.250 12.850
10. 川口  彩 高2 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 50.200 13.450 12.700 11.300 12.750
村山 千陽菜 中3 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 50.200 13.000 12.500 11.900 12.800
12. 善如寺 絵理 高3 シコンスポーツクラブ 50.150 13.750 12.750 10.700 12.950
13. 堤  結香 高2 荏田高校体操クラブ 50.100 12.600 12.300 12.600 12.600
14. 三森 梨央 高3 アストリースポーツクラブ 49.900 12.600 12.550 12.400 12.350
15. 小室  恵 高2 レッツ体操クラブ名古屋 49.800 13.600 11.350 12.150 12.700
16. 増田 雛音 高2 笠松体操クラブ 49.750 13.450 11.650 12.550 12.100
17. 伊藤 未来 高2 TGC 49.650 12.750 11.100 12.750 13.050
井上 里沙 高3 山梨ジュニア体操クラブ 49.650 13.450 12.150 11.550 12.500
19. 大内  光 高1 ときわクラブ 49.600 13.200 10.250 13.350 12.800
20. 千葉 せれが 高2 パレットスポーツクラブ 49.500 13.200 11.650 11950 12.700
21. 武内 莉帆 中3 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 49.400 12.900 12.000 12.100 12.400
22. 平塚 彩都音 高1 仙台スピン体操クラブ 49.350 14.050 9.850 12.950 12.500
坂西 真祐 高1 有明体操クラブ 49.350 13.600 11.600 13.050 11.100
24. 萩原 李奈 中3 銚子カモメクラブ 49.300 13.250 10.900 12.400 12.750
阿部 佑香 中3 トダーズ 49.300 12.900 11.200 12.300 12.900
26. 石渡  舞 中3 スポーツクラブアピア 49.250 12.750 12.200 11.350 12.950
山内 純玲 高1 都立駒場高校体操クラブ 49.250 13.200 12.000 12.100 11.950
28. 藤本 亜祐奈 高2 NPO法人 タケダ体操クラブ 49.200 13.150 11.900 11.550 12.600
29. 阿知波 泉 高3 中商スワンクラブ 49.150 12.850 12.100 12.150 12.050
30. 須藤 ルイ 中3 レッツ体操クラブ名古屋 49.100 13.500 12.100 11.150 12.350
跳馬
1. 平塚 彩都音 高1 仙台スピン体操クラブ 14.050
2. 善如寺 絵理 高3 シコンスポーツクラブ 13.750
3. 長谷川 葵 高1 笠松体操クラブ 13.650
段違い平行棒
1. 野々村 璃 高2 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 13.900
2. 長谷川 葵 高1 笠松体操クラブ 12.900
岡野 奈津美 高2 トダーズ 12.900
平均台
1. 道林 千咲希 高2 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 13.550
岩佐  茜 高1 済美高校体操クラブ 13.550
3. 藤並  渚 高2 和歌山北ジュニア体操クラブ 13.400
ゆか
1. 野々村 璃 高2 フジスポーツクラブ船橋 13.400
2. 齊藤 瑞希 高1 パレットスポーツクラブ 13.150
3. 佐藤 愛莉 高3 よこはまYSMC体操クラブ 13.050
伊藤 未来 高2 TGC 13.050