全日本ジュニア [2017] – 男子 二部選手権

2017 (平成29) 年 8月13-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 末次 耕太朗 中3 清風体操クラブ 75.950 13.100 13.500 11.950 12.900 11.600 12.900
2. 谷田 雅治 中1 鯖江体操スクール 75.650 13.050 12.750 12.300 12.750 12.850 11.950
3. 倉田 玲男 高1 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 75.000 13.150 12.650 12.550 12.900 11.550 12.200
  富岡 浩輝 高1 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 75.000 12.550 12.300 12.750 12.800 12.400 12.200
5. 日髙 大輝 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 74.950 12.550 12.200 12.700 12.550 12.200 12.750
6. 田部 壮一郎 中3 みずふね体操クラブ 74.700 12.550 11.800 11.950 13.550 12.600 12.250
7. 小松 飛鳥 高1 鯖江体操スクール 74.600 13.150 11.850 11.700 12.900 12.550 12.450
8. 小堺 立也 高2 ふじみ野高校体操クラブ 74.300 12.650 12.100 13.000 13.250 11.350 11.950
9. 金田 希一 高1 市船ジュニア 74.100 13.000 11.400 11.650 13.300 12.450 12.300
10. 手島  克 高2 鳥栖体操クラブ 74.050 12.400 11.650 11.900 14.100 11.550 12.450
11. 江俣 有寿彩 中3 レインボージムナスティックス大潟 73.700 11.400 11.150 12.900 14.000 12.200 12.050
12. 矢野 雄大 中3 トミオカ体操クラブ 73.450 12.800 12.350 11.600 13.850 12.250 10.600
13. 山口 京太郎 高3 鎮西学院高校体操クラブ 73.400 12.900 10.750 11.950 13.550 12.050 12.200
14. 青木 快斗 高2 名城大学附属高校体操クラブ 73.350 12.700 10.750 12.050 13.700 11.900 12.250
15. 宮地 陸斗 高1 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 72.900 12.550 12.050 11.750 12.600 11.700 12.250
16. 湯元 和志 高1 鶴見ジュニア体操クラブ 72.800 13.300 10.500 11.850 13.900 11.400 11.850
17. 鶴木 康成 中3 サトエスポーツクラブ 72.700 12.500 11.850 11.750 12.900 12.100 11.600
18. 川上 翔平 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 72.650 12.400 11.750 11.400 11.700 12.400 13.000
19. 橋本  弥 高1 習志野高校体操クラブ 72.600 13.250 11.500 11.650 13.700 10.650 11.850
  亀山 雄矢 高3 庄内総合体操クラブ 72.600 12.650 11.500 10.650 13.850 11.700 12.250
  古川 智英 高1 洛南クラブ 72.600 11.900 11.650 11.750 12.750 12.050 12.500
22. 榊原 拓弥 高1 鯖江体操スクール 72.500 13.350 9.350 12.900 12.900 12.250 11.750
23. 永野 博也 高1 習志野高校体操クラブ 72.450 11.500 12.600 11.600 12.100 12.400 12.250
24. 二階堂 颯哉 高2 盛岡南高校体操クラブ 72.350 12.800 10.300 12.100 13.550 11.750 11.850
25. 山口  雄 高2 洛南クラブ 72.250 12.450 12.550 11.450 12.700 11.700 11.400
26. 山田 晃弘 高2 習志野高校体操クラブ 72.150 13.200 10.600 11.600 13.850 11.900 11.000
27. 木村 鴻太 高2 洛南クラブ 71.950 12.900 10.300 11.300 12.800 12.150 12.500
28. 梅田  暁 高1 駒澤大学高等学校体操クラブ 71.800 12.750 11.750 10.950 12.700 11.750 11.900
  吉田 龍世 高2 市立船橋高校体操クラブ 71.800 12.350 11.600 11.250 12.600 11.650 12.350
30. 大槻 司龍 高2 洛南クラブ 71.500 12.100 10.450 11.550 13.000 12.450 11.950
  坂地 一輝 高3 レインボージムナスティックス大潟 71.500 11.350 11.300 11.800 13.800 11.950 11.300
ゆか
1. 平松 航河 中3 コナミスポーツクラブ 13.400
2. 須崎 海斗 高2 埼玉栄体操クラブ 13.350
  榊原 拓弥 高1 鯖江体操スクール 13.350
あん馬
1. 末次 耕太朗 中3 清風体操クラブ 13.500
2. 向中野 蓮 中3 船橋ジュニア体操クラブ 13.000
3. 谷田 雅治 中1 鯖江体操スクール 12.750
つり輪
1. 岡  慎之助 中2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 13.350
2. 小堺 立也 高2 ふじみ野高校体操クラブ 13.000
3. 榊原 拓弥 高1 鯖江体操スクール 12.900
  江俣 有寿彩 中3 レインボージムナスティックス大潟 12.900
跳馬
1. 大谷 直希 高1 北翔クラブ 14.300
2. 手島  克 高2 鳥栖体操クラブ 14.100
3. 江俣 有寿彩 中3 レインボージムナスティックス大潟 14.000
平行棒
1. 岡  慎之助 中2 おかやまジュニア体操スクール 12.950
2. 谷田 雅治 中1 鯖江体操スクール 12.850
3. 花木 拓弥 高1 鯖江体操スクール 12.750
鉄棒
1. 川上 翔平 中2 大阪青山体操クラブ 13.000
2. 末次 耕太朗 中3 清風体操クラブ 12.900
3. 日髙 大輝 中3 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 12.750