全日本ジュニア [1995] – 男子 二部選手権

1995 (平成7) 年 8月14日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 川崎 智司 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 53.850 9.350 9.200 9.050 8.500 9.050 8.700
2. 葛西 玲広 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 53.250 9.450 9.000 8.850 8.750 9.250 7.950
松村 訓和 高1 関西 53.250 9.350 8.800 9.150 8.550 8.600 8.800
4. 平松 友馬 高1 関西 52.000 9.550 7.700 9.100 8.650 7.900 9.100
5. 林  優介 中3 SJS体操クラブ 51.850 8.900 7.950 9.150 8.150 8.850 8.850
6. 冨田 洋之 中3 マック体操クラブ 51.250 8.800 8.600 9.000 8.050 8.050 8.750
7. 太田  崇 高1 関西 51.200 9.400 7.250 9.050 8.900 8.650 7.950
8. 伊藤 清良 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 51.000 9.100 9.550 8.150 8.650 8.050 7.500
9. 篠原 啓介 中3 徳島体操クラブ 50.500 8.600 9.350 8.150 8.700 7.400 8.300
10. 稲川 峰士 中3 富山パレスジュニア体操クラブ 50.450 9.000 8.450 8.700 8.400 7.350 8.550
11. 土屋 雅之 中3 マック体操クラブ 50.300 8.550 8.850 7.800 8.350 8.200 8.550
12. 野口  功 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.050 8.900 8.100 8.950 7.950 7.900 8.250
13. 佐々木 彰文 中3 西川口体操教室 49.900 9.250 7.850 8.700 8.650 7.950 8.200
14. 葛西  望 中3 優美体操クラブ 49.850 9.000 7.500 8.150 8.600 8.400 8.200
15. 佐藤  学 高1 仙台スピン体操クラブ 49.800 9.200 8.000 8.600 8.600 6.800 8.600
16. 二木 健二 高1 関西 49.400 8.900 8.050 8.600 8.400 7.900 7.550
17. 安原 一郎 中3 マック体操クラブ 49.250 9.000 8.100 8.450 8.350 7.100 8.250
18. 斉藤 篤思 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 49.100 8.900 7.450 7.950 8.600 7.350 8.850
19. 桑原 要壽 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 48.800 8.750 9.050 7.850 8.550 6.550 8.050
20. 福島 武広 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ海老名 48.700 8.700 8.650 8.200 8.250 7.400 7.500
21. 川田 隼也 中2 東海テレビレッツ東名 48.650 8.600 8.550 7.650 7.450 8.150 8.250
22. 佐藤 晃司 高1 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 48.600 9.100 8.150 8.150 8.050 6.750 8.400
栗山 政義 高1 関西 48.600 8.750 8.900 7.800 8.700 8.000 6.450
24. 森  俊介 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 48.550 8.550 8.050 7.650 7.800 7.550 8.950
25. 倉光 要平 中3 西川口体操教室 48.350 9.100 7.300 8.800 8.450 7.450 7.250
黒田 健太 中2 ピープルスポーツクラブ澄川 48.350 8.750 8.250 8.000 8.250 7.350 7.750
27. 出口 亮太 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ光明池 48.200 9.100 9.150 7.200 8.400 6.200 8.150
28. 三好 潤一 中3 マック体操クラブ 47.700 9.250 8.200 7.100 8.550 6.200 8.400
29. 水鳥 寿思 中3 ヒカリ体操クラブ 47.600 8.750 8.900 7.100 8.200 6.900 7.750
30. 足立 成章 中3 東海テレビレッツ東名 46.100 8.050 8.500 7.800 7.850 5.650 8.250
ゆか
1. 平松 友馬 高1 関西 9.550
2. 古市 正樹 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 9.500
3. 葛西 玲広 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.450
あん馬
1. 伊藤 清良 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 9.550
2. 篠原 啓介 中3 徳島体操クラブ 9.350
3. 川崎 智司 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.200
つり輪
1. 松村 訓和 高1 関西 9.150
林  優介 中3 SJS体操クラブ 9.150
3. 平松 友馬 高1 関西 9.100
跳馬
1. 太田  崇 高1 関西 8.900
2. 葛西 玲広 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 8.750
宮   司 中3 吉田体操クラブ 8.750
平行棒
1. 葛西 玲広 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 9.250
2. 川崎 智司 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 9.050
3. 林  優介 中3 SJS体操クラブ 8.850
鉄棒
1. 平松 友馬 高1 関西 9.100
2. 森  俊介 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 8.950
3. 林  優介 中3 SJS体操クラブ 8.850
斉藤 篤思 中3 佐原ジュニア体操クラブ 8.850