全日本ジュニア [1998] – 男子 二部選手権

1998 (平成10) 年 8月14日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 内山 真吾 中3 西川口体操教室 54.400 9.050 9.350 9.000 8.600 9.100 9.300
2. 木下 紘一郎 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 53.550 9.000 8.600 9.150 8.800 8.750 9.250
3. 水鳥 一輝 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 53.450 8.300 9.050 9.200 8.300 9.400 9.200
4. 西村  隼 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 52.850 9.200 8.200 8.400 8.300 9.300 9.450
5. 太田 晃嘉 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 52.250 9.150 8.400 9.000 8.200 8.550 8.950
6. 山口 悠樹 中3 東海テレビレッツ名古屋 51.800 9.100 9.100 8.200 8.350 8.500 8.550
7. 澤田 修司 高1 関西 51.300 9.000 8.850 8.400 8.250 7.950 8.850
8. 小川  猛 中3 滋賀県立栗東体育館 51.000 8.900 8.400 7.650 8.250 8.800 9.000
録沢 智敬 高1 関西 51.000 8.900 8.400 8.350 8.150 8.550 8.650
10. 浅田 憲徹 高1 関西 50.900 8.950 7.300 8.650 8.350 9.150 8.500
11. 錦木 宏和 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 50.600 8.900 8.700 8.300 8.200 8.450 8.050
清水 富見弥 中3 藤本体操クラブ 50.600 8.800 7.850 8.550 8.200 8.550 8.650
13. 佐伯 良治 高1 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.350 8.600 6.900 8.800 8.400 8.700 8.950
森田 将弘 中3 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 50.350 8.700 8.100 8.850 8.400 7.750 8.550
15. 武者 真司 中2 久米体操クラブ 50.000 8.250 8.800 8.200 7.700 8.500 8.550
16. 大門  晶 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 49.950 9.250 7.150 7.600 8.500 8.600 8.850
17. 上田 和也 中3 箕面スポーツクラブ 49.900 8.000 9.100 7.800 8.050 8.350 8.600
久米 生馬 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 49.900 8.950 7.250 8.500 8.400 8.500 8.300
19. 遠藤 真希 中2 朝日生命体操クラブ 49.750 8.450 8.000 8.100 7.750 8.400 9.050
20. 大塩 直弥 高1 滋賀県立栗東体育館 49.600 8.150 8.700 8.350 8.250 7.950 8.200
21. 前原 拓也 中3 東大阪クラブ 49.550 9.200 8.350 7.250 8.150 8.050 8.550
22. 小田原 玄弥 中3 秋田アスレティッククラブ 49.300 7.550 8.050 8.050 8.550 9.000 8.100
23. 住友 毅智 中3 千代田生命スワロークラブ 49.200 7.700 7.600 8.550 8.500 8.400 8.450
24. 日比生 崇 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 48.850 8.400 7.800 8.200 8.050 8.400 8.000
25. 田中 代志人 高1 太成高校体操クラブ 48.700 8.450 7.500 8.450 7.800 8.300 8.200
26. 関根 琢也 中3 高坂体育音楽研究所 48.600 8.550 6.700 8.350 8.200 8.200 8.600
27. 溝田 一善 中3 AKPスクール 48.550 8.850 6.000 8.900 7.900 8.300 8.600
28. 清水 昭幸 中3 AKPスクール 48.300 8.800 8.050 8.200 8.300 6.500 8.450
29. 速見 佑斗 中3 ドリーム体操クラブ 47.500 8.800 6.750 7.350 8.400 7.500 8.700
水鳥 豪敏 中1 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 47.500 8.400 6.250 7.950 8.100 8.400 8.400
ゆか
1. 大門  晶 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 9.250
2. 西村  隼 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.200
前原 拓也 中3 東大阪クラブ 9.200
あん馬
1. 内山 真吾 中3 西川口体操教室 9.350
2. 飯嶋  顕 中3 二宮体操クラブ 9.200
3. 藤田 上総 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ香里園 9.150
つり輪
1. 水鳥 一輝 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.200
2. 木下 紘一郎 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 9.150
3. 内山 真吾 中3 西川口体操教室 9.000
太田 晃嘉 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 9.000
跳馬
1. 木下 紘一郎 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 8.800
2. 内山 真吾 中3 西川口体操教室 8.600
3. 小田原 玄弥 中3 秋田アスレティッククラブ 8.550
平行棒
1. 水鳥 一輝 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 9.400
2. 西村  隼 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.300
3. 浅田 憲徹 高1 関西 9.150
鉄棒
1. 西村  隼 中1 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 9.450
2. 内山 真吾 中3 西川口体操教室 9.300
3. 木下 紘一郎 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 9.250