全日本ジュニア [1999] – 男子 二部選手権

1999 (平成11) 年 8月14-15日 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 内山  貢 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 54.000 9.500 8.800 9.000 8.800 9.300 8.600
2. 西村  隼 中2 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.550 9.250 9.500 8.450 8.150 8.550 9.650
3. 関根 琢也 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 53.450 9.000 9.000 8.850 8.500 9.100 9.000
4. 水鳥 豪敏 中2 水鳥体操館ヒカリ 52.400 9.050 8.150 8.750 8.400 8.700 9.350
飯嶋  顕 高1 日藤体操クラブ 52.400 8.400 9.400 8.300 8.700 8.600 9.000
6. 森田 将弘 高1 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 52.150 8.700 8.650 8.600 8.700 8.650 8.850
7. 佐藤  竜 中3 優美体操クラブ 52.050 8.650 9.350 8.550 8.500 8.900 8.100
8. 小川  猛 高1 S.G.A 栗東 51.650 8.700 8.850 8.000 8.450 8.150 9.500
9. 馬場 亮輔 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 51.550 9.150 7.550 8.100 8.750 9.200 8.800
10. 太田 晃嘉 中2 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 51.350 8.800 8.550 8.850 8.400 9.000 7.750
11. 溝田 一善 高1 関西 51.100 9.150 8.400 8.000 8.400 9.050 8.100
12. 武者 真司 中3 久米体操クラブ 50.950 8.500 8.950 8.400 8.550 8.800 7.750
13. 速見 佑斗 高1 関西 50.700 8.700 8.600 7.950 8.700 8.800 7.950
14. 清水 富見弥 高1 埼玉栄体操クラブ 50.600 9.000 8.650 7.600 7.900 8.600 8.850
15. 高原 裕太郎 中2 四天王寺スポーツクラブ 50.550 8.650 8.250 7.800 8.500 8.550 8.800
16. 守屋 貴夫 中3 藤本体操クラブ 50.450 9.300 8.400 7.900 8.500 8.050 8.300
17. 小西 康仁 中3 東大阪クラブ 50.400 9.050 7.600 7.500 8.400 9.050 8.800
18. 太田 晃輔 中1 サンスポーツクラブ竜城体操 50.350 8.650 7.800 8.050 8.300 8.850 8.700
19. 住友 毅智 高1 大宮東体操クラブ 50.250 8.450 8.600 7.850 8.450 8.350 8.550
20. 清水 昭幸 高1 関西 50.150 8.650 8.150 8.400 8.500 8.100 8.350
21. 久保田 芳克 中3 朝日生命体操クラブ 50.100 9.000 7.950 7.050 8.400 9.250 8.450
22. 田中 和仁 中2 和歌山オレンジ体操クラブ 49.600 8.450 8.000 7.550 8.550 8.550 8.500
23. 大木 亮平 高1 関西 49.250 8.750 8.150 7.150 8.450 8.350 8.400
横田 貞輝 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 49.250 8.500 8.400 7.900 8.400 7.900 8.450
25. 岩木 宏憲 中3 大阪青山体操クラブ 48.600 9.050 7.850 7.950 9.000 7.000 7.750
26. 佐藤  誠 中3 シコンスポーツクラブ 48.400 8.300 7.950 6.900 8.550 8.300 8.400
27. 済藤 工満 中3 試衛館さっぽろジュニア 48.050 8.850 7.800 8.100 7.700 7.550 8.050
28. 三浦  尚 中1 札幌アルファ体操クラブ 47.950 9.200 6.900 7.300 8.300 8.250 8.600
29. 森  赳人 中3 マック体操クラブ 47.000 8.100 8.300 6.150 8.350 7.500 8.600
30. 齊藤  俊 中2 シコンスポーツクラブ 46.950 8.300 6.300 7.800 8.850 8.000 7.700