全日本ジュニア [1984] – 男子 一部選手権

1984 (昭和59) 年 8月 : 横浜文化体育館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 清野 貴己 高2 相模体操クラブ 54.900 8.500 9.550 9.250 9.200 9.050 9.350
2. 工藤 英樹 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 54.500 8.800 9.400 9.050 9.050 8.900 9.300
3. 佐藤 寿治 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 54.350 8.800 9.350 9.050 9.250 8.950 8.650
4. 加藤 悦志 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 52.650 9.050 8.600 8.450 9.350 8.700 8.500
5. 前田 訓志 高1 AGスクール 51.950 9.200 8.200 8.400 9.100 8.650 8.400
6. 田中 佳昭 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 51.650 8.750 8.650 8.000 9.000 8.000 9.250
7. 矢田部 英正 高2 AGスクール 51.600 8.650 8.400 8.500 8.600 9.200 8.250
8. 石川 芳成 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 51.200 8.850 9.000 8.200 8.850 8.300 8.000
9. 垣内  望 中3 京都スイトピア体操クラブ 50.750 8.100 8.050 8.650 8.700 8.350 8.900
10. 入江 容輔 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 48.800 8.600 8.600 6.650 8.950 7.150 8.850
11. 鯉淵  篤 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 48.750 9.050 8.700 5.750 9.350 7.000 8.900
12. 田中 富士雄 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 48.700 8.700 9.100 6.100 8.800 7.500 8.500
13. 高橋 尚久 小6 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 48.350 7.800 9.000 7.650 7.500 8.150 8.250
14. 千頭 和弘樹 中2 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 48.300 8.950 8.150 6.300 8.800 7.500 8.600
入江 竜也 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 48.300 8.500 8.150 6.950 8.850 8.000 7.850
16. 尾高 三樹生 中2 OSKスポーツクラブ 47.550 8.550 8.150 6.150 8.900 6.900 8.900
17. 相原  豊 中2 アイハラ体操クラブ 47.500 8.700 8.000 6.650 8.700 6.900 8.550
18. 中村  洋 高3 相模体操クラブ 47.300 8.450 8.600 4.500 8.450 5.800 8.800
19. 今泉  昭 中1 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 47.150 8.300 8.500 6.700 8.950 6.500 8.250
20. 香取  亜 高3 日体スワロー 46.800 7.800 6.500 7.850 8.700 8.500 7.450
21. 三幣 友行 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 46.350 8.150 9.200 5.750 9.300 6.400 7.550
22. 雨海 洋和 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 46.050 8.300 8.800 5.400 7.800 7.150 8.600
仁谷 誠二 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 46.050 8.450 7.150 6.600 8.650 6.450 8.750
24. 土屋 博章 中1 健伸スポーツクラブ 45.950 8.300 7.600 8.100 8.350 5.350 8.250
25. 村上 誠二 中3 ピープルスポーツクラブ西宮 45.800 7.950 7.050 7.200 8.350 6.450 8.800
26. 岡田  亨 中3 フジスポーツクラブ 45.250 7.850 7.400 6.700 8.750 6.600 7.950
27. 立川  茂 中2 フジスポーツクラブ 45.200 8.200 7.000 5.750 8.800 7.150 8.300
28. 佐藤 武勝 高1 日体スワロー 40.200 7.600 6.000 5.000 7.900 6.900 6.800
29. 近藤  仁 中2 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 36.000 9.350 8.950 —- 9.200 —- 8.500
30. 秋屋  輝 中2 健伸スポーツクラブ 26.450 —- 6.650 4.700 7.700 —- 7.400
ゆか
1. 近藤  仁 中2 名古屋シャンピア体操教室 9.350
2. 前田 訓志 高1 AGスクール 9.200
3. 加藤 悦志 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 9.050
あん馬
1. 清野 貴己 高2 相模体操クラブ 9.550
2. 工藤 英樹 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.400
3. 佐藤 寿治 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.350
つり輪
1. 清野 貴己 高2 相模体操クラブ 9.250
2. 佐藤 寿治 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.050
工藤 英樹 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.050
跳馬
1. 鯉淵  篤 中3 OSKスポーツクラブ 9.350
加藤 悦志 中2 東海テレビレッツ体操クラブ 9.350
3. 三幣 友行 中3 健伸スポーツクラブ 9.300
平行棒
1. 矢田部 英正 高2 AGスクール 9.200
2. 清野 貴己 高2 相模体操クラブ 9.050
3. 佐藤 寿治 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 8.950
鉄棒
1. 清野 貴己 高2 相模体操クラブ 9.350
2. 工藤 英樹 高1 フジスポーツクラブ 9.300
3. 田中 佳昭 中3 京都ジャンピング体操クラブ 9.250